Jeux Olympiques
Palmarès élites
Saison | Course | Résultat | Vainqueur | Deuxième | Troisième |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saison 4 | JO Pékin | résultat | Connor MacRae | Jerom Peiffer | Henri David |
Saison 8 | JO Sydney | résultat | Claudio Barro | Viktor Kolonic | Enzo Gil |
Saison 12 | JO Athenes | résultat | Claudio Barro | Stijn Danielsen | Connor MacRae |
Saison 16 | JO Londres | résultat | Dimetrie Kolessov | Gilles Pons | Evald Boasson-Hagen |
Saison 20 | JO Barcelone | résultat | Hilario Marulanda | Ole heinar Kolstad | Matias Mattila |
Saison 24 | CLM JO Londres | résultat | Giovanni Lopes | Curt Fontaine | Anthony Fontaine |
Saison 28 | JO d'Anvers | résultat | Benjamin Bernard | Gerald Ciolek | Philippe Gilbert |
Saison 32 | JO Rio de Janeiro | résultat | Bith Court | Mozuke Uesugi | Richard Kaino |
Saison 36 | [[[]]] | résultat | Rolf Tellqvist | Michael Ackerman | Zayn Hulk |
Saison 40 | [[[]]] | résultat | Ulys Van Cleve | Almar Holmström | Brady MacAnrai |
Saison 44 | [[[]]] | résultat | Herrera Elías | Peter Vandenbroucke | Marin Albişteanu |
Saison 52 | [[[]]] | résultat | Rowan Atkinson | Estêvão Conceissao | Nickolas Gregacic |
Saison 56 | [[[]]] | résultat | Ib Adamsen | Santiago Ramos | Michel François |
Saison 60 | [[[]]] | résultat | Joaquim Ramirez | Valentin Guérin | Flavien Lacombe |
Saison 64 | [[[]]] | résultat | Karl Heinrich | Bauke Koemptgen | Dominik Klemme |
Saison 68 | [[[]]] | résultat | Ştefăniţă Diaconu | Abai Izotov | Norman Halle |
Saison 72 | [[[]]] | résultat | Chiril Veteranu | Charles-hubert Vendetta | Eloi Teyssandier |
Saison 76 | [[[]]] | résultat | Nico Erberharter | Albert Olaru | Kaarel Taaramäe |
Saison 80 | [[[]]] | résultat | Uriel Gonzalez fernandez | Jelle Lemasseun | Timotije Madunic |
Saison 84 | [[[]]] | résultat | Arnost Adamicek | Kiri Griffin | Blazej Barta |
Saison 88 | JO Rodez - Revel | résultat | Arturo Pardo | Dragomir Manzoni | Milorad Adamovic |
Palmarès espoirs
Saison | Course | Résultat | Vainqueur | Deuxième | Troisième |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saison 4 | JO Pékin | résultat | Kevin Cartier | Aurélien Sicard | Melvin Lecomte |
Saison 8 | JO Sydney | résultat | Baptiste Pictet | Abel Green | Robin Söderling |
Saison 12 | JO Athenes | résultat | Matias Mattila | Ievsei Vassiliev | Mickaël Petetin |
Saison 16 | JO Londres | résultat | Andreas Isaaksson | Lucas Prost | Lennart Heino |
Saison 20 | JO Barcelone | résultat | Taras Rajnik | Isaac Hiley | Boris Van Carden |
Saison 24 | CLM JO Londres | résultat | João Pinto | Jacob Charron | Hone Mohi Awatere Huate |
Saison 28 | JO d'Anvers | résultat | Zorov Pazniak | Przemysław Vegaus | Bentley Wolldridge |
Saison 32 | JO Rio de Janeiro | résultat | Dally Luczak | Janis Aartsen | Hans Henningsen |
Saison 36 | [[[]]] | résultat | Mich Gros | Erlend Michelsdtr | Rehor Troucha |
Saison 40 | [[[]]] | résultat | Parth Young | Florent Jalabert | Michael Thibault |
Saison 44 | [[[]]] | résultat | Maxence Bernier | Casimir Bertin | Jesper Hansen |
Saison 52 | [[[]]] | résultat | Biagio Ercoleo | Rory Swein | Dănuţ Pricop |
Saison 56 | [[[]]] | résultat | Juan carlos Magno | Esteban Prado | Gabriele Ghisolfi |
Saison 60 | [[[]]] | résultat | Calvin Richards | Alex Giroux | Dāvis Matisons |
Saison 64 | [[[]]] | résultat | Jean-François Carpentier | Enzo Bichot | Barthélémy Piton |
Saison 68 | [[[]]] | résultat | Edoardo Giacopuccio | Joshua Michaud | Albéric Riblon |
Saison 72 | [[[]]] | résultat | Amaury Malbert | Ibrahgimov Kaprich | Toma Morariu |
Saison 76 | [[[]]] | résultat | Erlend Svendsen | Miloslav Simunek | Johannes Simpanen |
Saison 80 | [[[]]] | résultat | Rūdolfs Ozoliņš | Alexander Flor | Vladimir Välk |
Saison 84 | [[[]]] | résultat | Florian Holan | Ervin Vaclavek | Telm Roura |
Saison 88 | JO Rodez - Revel | résultat | Conrad Twigg | Claudio Vinheiro | Samuilă Albeanu |
Retour à l'accueil
révision de page: 24, édité la dernière fois: 18 Apr 2022 13:54