Jo Athenes Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Keyblade team 6h0m40s 50 9000€
2 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] UC Ploug' 6.4s 45 7500€
3 Petetin Mickaël [France] Chamois 6.4s 42 6600€
4 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 6.4s 40 6000€
5 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 6.4s 38 5400€
6 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 13s 36 5100€
7 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Barry double 13s 34 4800€
8 Frederico Casimiro [Portugal] montezelo team 16s 32 4500€
9 Haddin Laiden [Australie] Lotto 16s 30 4200€
10 Tissié Valentin [France] Chamois 16s 28 3900€
11 Söder Osmund [Suède] Lexus Team 16s 26 3600€
12 Maucourt Ruddy [France] Chamois 16s 24 3450€
13 Cardis Raphael [France] Chamois 16s 22 3300€
14 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] SAG 16s 20 3150€
15 Delahay Nick [Belgique] supertoto team 21s 18 3000€
16 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Keyblade team 24.5s 16 2850€
17 Carlström Olavi [Finlande] Keyblade team 24.5s 14 2700€
18 Visconti Marcaurelio [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 24.5s 13 2550€
19 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Barry double 24.5s 12 2400€
20 Vinokourov Stanimir [Russie] UC Ploug' 24.5s 11 2250€
21 Söder Hakan [Suède] Lexus Team 24.5s 10 2100€
22 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] combslaville 30s 9 1950€
23 Bazarov Mstislav [Russie] UC Ploug' 30s 8 1800€
24 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Anicaf 30s 7 1650€
25 Zarate Pablo [Colombie] Barry double 30s 6 1500€
26 Valles Velasco [Espagne] CCB 34s 5 1500€
27 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 34s 4 1500€
28 Scheffer Peter [Allemagne] rn98 34s 3 1500€
29 Delahaye Ruddy [France] Chamois 34s 2 1500€
30 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 34s 1 1500€
31 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] combslaville 34s 0€
32 Virén Silvo [Finlande] Keyblade team 41s 0€
33 Desvignes Philippe [France] Chamois 41s 0€
34 Stewart Stuart [Royaume Uni] combslaville 41s 0€
35 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 41s 0€
36 Wilhelmsen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 41s 0€
37 Vicente José [Espagne] CCB 41s 0€
38 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] les detraqués 45s 0€
39 Wooodies Braxxden [Australie] Lotto 45s 0€
40 Chappel Richie [Australie] Lotto 45s 0€
41 Gray Harry [USA] lword 45s 0€
42 Rice Lou'ca [Australie] Lotto 45s 0€
43 Baptista Tulio [Espagne] CCB 45s 0€
44 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] CCB 45s 0€
45 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 45s 0€
46 Desvignes Corentin [France] Chamois 45s 0€
47 Flynn Riocard [Irlande] Tycoonboys 45s 0€
48 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] SAG 45s 0€
49 Finstad Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 49s 0€
50 Bourreau Pierre [France] Chamois 49s 0€
51 Vivo Elvio [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 49s 0€
52 Julio Filinto [Portugal] montezelo team 49s 0€
53 Connor Tim [Royaume Uni] combslaville 49s 0€
54 Andrei Andrei [Russie] UC Ploug' 53s 0€
55 Staub Ruben [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 53s 0€
56 Cox Donald [Royaume Uni] combslaville 53s 0€
57 Amaya Heriberto [Colombie] Barry double 53s 0€
58 Dmitriyev Kairat [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 53s 0€
59 Pajitnov Nikolai [Russie] UC Ploug' 57s 0€
60 Pambianco Edgardo [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 57s 0€
61 O'Greaney Colin [Royaume Uni] combslaville 57s 0€
62 Abdulin Garri [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 57s 0€
63 Eisel Bernhard [Autriche] beringer 57s 0€
64 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler [Crevaison] 57s 0€
65 Moreira santos Tadeu [Portugal] montezelo team 1m1s 0€
66 Mogaburu Elio [Espagne] CCB 1m1s 0€
67 Jacquema Miguel [Espagne] CCB 1m1s 0€
68 Gutierrez Felipe [Espagne] CCB 1m1s 0€
69 Zhiyentayev Oraz [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m1s 0€
70 Alvès Elupidio [Portugal] montezelo team 1m4.3s 0€
71 Porte Ahtayne [Australie] Lotto 1m4.3s 0€
72 Ruffels Kyte [Australie] Lotto 1m4.3s 0€
73 Loane Aaron [Australie] Lotto 1m4.3s 0€
74 Vaz Leonardo [Portugal] montezelo team 1m4.3s 0€
75 Elkington Dally [Australie] Lotto 1m4.3s 0€
76 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] SAG 1m4.3s 0€
77 Cortesao Elio [Portugal] montezelo team 1m4.3s 0€
78 Pouchkine Ievsei [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m4.3s 0€
79 Boe Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 1m4.3s 0€
80 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m4.3s 0€
81 Laurie Douglas [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m4.3s 0€
82 Bösch Reto [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 1m9s 0€
83 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] montezelo team 1m9s 0€
84 Laenen Téo [Belgique] supertoto team 1m9s 0€
85 Alferes Dionisio [Portugal] montezelo team 1m9s 0€
86 Hushovd Mickael [Norvège] ga92_team 1m9s 0€
87 Zulliger Jayson [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 1m9s 0€
88 Schumpeter August [Autriche] beringer 1m9s 0€
89 Burns Brandon [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m9s 0€
90 Biaggi Diego [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 1m13s 0€
91 Schmal Michael [Autriche] beringer 1m13s 0€
92 Federicci Valerio [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 1m13s 0€
93 Leroy Niels [Belgique] supertoto team 1m13s 0€
94 Jacome Manoel [Portugal] montezelo team 1m17s 0€
95 Jakelj Boguslaw [Slovénie] Elan Stars 1m17s 0€
96 Heidegger Walther [Autriche] beringer 1m17s 0€
97 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme [Crevaison] 1m17s 0€
98 McCarthy Lee [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m17s 0€
99 Willis Mark [USA] lword [Crevaison] 1m21s 0€
100 Maréchal Teun [Belgique] supertoto team 1m21s 0€
101 Anceschi Rinaldo [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 1m21s 0€
102 Heidegger Colin [Autriche] beringer 1m21s 0€
103 Gaspar Robert [Slovénie] Elan Stars 1m21s 0€
104 Harinordoqui Ambrosio [Espagne] CCB 1m21s 0€
105 Dominguez Eladio [Espagne] CCB 1m21s 0€
106 Zola Vladimiro [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 1m26s 0€
107 Ghisolfi Urbano [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 1m26s 0€
108 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 1m26s 0€
109 Fischer Colin [Autriche] beringer 1m26s 0€
110 Albrecht Tomas [République Tchèque] SAG 1m26s 0€
111 Olesinski Kazimierz [Pologne] les detraqués 1m35.7s 0€
112 Voronine Yuri [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m35.7s 0€
113 Rose Gary [USA] lword 1m35.7s 0€
114 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] fast and furious 1m35.7s 0€
115 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] Keyblade team 1m35.7s 0€
116 Ravn Jorck [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m35.7s 0€
117 Brunet Bryan [France] Chamois 1m35.7s 0€
118 Pescaru Molnár [Roumanie] Anicaf 1m35.7s 0€
119 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 1m39.7s 0€
120 Giroux Jakub [Canada] bocavélo79 1m39.7s 0€
121 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] bocavélo79 1m39.7s 0€
122 Salo Oliver [Finlande] Keyblade team 1m39.7s 0€
123 Sørrensen Jørgen [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m43.7s 0€
124 Deschwanden Sven [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 1m43.7s 0€
125 Fontaine Andrew [Canada] bocavélo79 1m43.7s 0€
126 Înnegoiescu Marcel [Roumanie] Anicaf 1m43.7s 0€
127 Goedert-Bové Jorge [Luxembourg] fast and furious 1m47.7s 0€
128 Paulus Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] fast and furious 1m47.7s 0€
129 Berry Lincoln [USA] lword 1m47.7s 0€
130 Vinandy Tom [Luxembourg] fast and furious 1m47.7s 0€
131 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m47.7s 0€
132 Brecka Gustav [République Tchèque] SAG 1m47.7s 0€
133 Bartek Ivo [République Tchèque] SAG 1m47.7s 0€
134 Salmen Eliott [Belgique] supertoto team 1m52s 0€
135 Grund Jindrich [République Tchèque] SAG 1m52s 0€
136 Otalvaro Javier [Colombie] Barry double 1m52s 0€
137 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] rn98 1m55.3s 0€
138 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 1m55.3s 0€
139 Hansmmuller Willem [Allemagne] rn98 1m55.3s 0€
140 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rn98 1m55.3s 0€
141 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 1m55.3s 0€
142 Baumann Markus [Allemagne] rn98 1m55.3s 0€
143 Donaghy Gary [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m0s 0€
144 Faszler William [Allemagne] rn98 2m0s 0€
145 Miller Parker [Australie] Lotto 2m4.2s 0€
146 Frandsen Erland [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m4.2s 0€
147 Albelin Alvar [Suède] Lexus Team 2m4.2s 0€
148 Uzun Emil [Roumanie] Anicaf 2m4.2s 0€
149 Lungu Calistrat [Roumanie] Anicaf 2m4.2s 0€
150 Delahay Agustin [Belgique] supertoto team 2m9s 0€
151 Hoyos Diego [Colombie] Barry double 2m9s 0€
152 Gutierrez Cochise [Colombie] Barry double 2m9s 0€
153 Neacşu Antipa [Roumanie] Anicaf 2m9s 0€
154 Paulică Adam [Roumanie] Anicaf 2m9s 0€
155 Werner Dincă [Roumanie] Anicaf 2m9s 0€
156 Tchekov Fadei [Russie] UC Ploug' 2m15.2s 0€
157 Cotter Find [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m15.2s 0€
158 Simard Kyle [Canada] bocavélo79 2m15.2s 0€
159 Pearson Deshaun [USA] lword 2m19.2s 0€
160 Holmes Preston [USA] lword 2m19.2s 0€
161 lavrencij Orrel [Slovénie] Elan Stars 2m19.2s 0€
162 Dufek Lubos [République Tchèque] SAG 2m19.2s 0€
163 Ciubotariu Gheorghe [Roumanie] Anicaf 2m19.2s 0€
164 Cunningham Freddy [USA] lword 2m23.7s 0€
165 Ter Weer Frank [Luxembourg] fast and furious 2m23.7s 0€
166 Clark Freddy [USA] lword 2m23.7s 0€
167 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] ga92_team 2m23.7s 0€
168 Pivonka Mirek [République Tchèque] SAG 2m23.7s 0€
169 Strelnikov Slavomir [Russie] UC Ploug' 2m23.7s 0€
170 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m31.3s 0€
171 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m31.3s 0€
172 Bukovec Casimire [Slovénie] Elan Stars 2m31.3s 0€
173 Barry Mog [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m31.3s 0€
174 Jovanovic Stenzel [Slovénie] Elan Stars 2m35.3s 0€
175 Heidegger Carl [Autriche] beringer 2m35.3s 0€
176 Heidegger Mathias [Autriche] beringer 2m35.3s 0€
177 Gran Gervin [Norvège] ga92_team 2m35.3s 0€
178 Fakin Ony [Slovénie] Elan Stars 2m39.3s 0€
179 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 2m39.3s 0€
180 Mantz Karthik [Luxembourg] fast and furious 2m44.5s 0€
181 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m44.5s 0€
182 Obermaier Cyril [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 2m52s 0€
183 Schlager Noel [Autriche] beringer [Chute] 2m58.9s 0€
184 Kraft Loick [Allemagne] rn98 2m58.9s 0€
185 Weiss Derek [Allemagne] rn98 2m58.9s 0€
186 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Barry double 2m58.9s 0€
187 Mackowiak Wilhelm [Pologne] les detraqués 3m4.3s 0€
188 Caceres Juan carlos [Colombie] Barry double 3m4.3s 0€
189 Wickel Udo [Allemagne] rn98 3m4.3s 0€
190 Jerzmanowski Mateusz [Pologne] les detraqués 3m7.3s 0€
191 Sauter Andreas [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 3m7.3s 0€
192 Marczewski Miroslaw [Pologne] les detraqués 3m7.3s 0€
193 Saarvala Kalle [Finlande] Keyblade team 3m7.3s 0€
194 Duchesne Ryan [Canada] bocavélo79 3m7.3s 0€
195 Tanguay Raphaël [Canada] bocavélo79 3m7.3s 0€
196 Kjeldsen Flemming [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 3m7.3s 0€
197 Fillion Logan [Canada] bocavélo79 3m13s 0€
198 Charron Eddy [Canada] bocavélo79 3m17.1s 0€
199 Gasperin Karel [Slovénie] Elan Stars 3m17.1s 0€
200 Émond Xavier [Canada] bocavélo79 3m17.1s 0€
201 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] fast and furious 3m22.2s 0€
202 Pauwen Leon [Belgique] supertoto team 3m22.2s 0€
203 Amoah Lars [Suède] Lexus Team 3m22.2s 0€
204 Tomczyk Grzegorz [Pologne] les detraqués 3m27.2s 0€
205 Schleck Andy [Luxembourg] fast and furious 3m27.2s 0€
206 Laakonen Jesse [Finlande] Keyblade team 3m27.2s 0€
207 Tarnowski Lech [Pologne] les detraqués 3m31.2s 0€
208 Arnold Ralph [USA] lword 3m31.2s 0€
209 Aalberg Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 3m31.2s 0€
210 Hjalmarsson Arne [Suède] Lexus Team 3m31.2s 0€
211 Vohryzka Jan [Pologne] les detraqués 3m36.2s 0€
212 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] Elan Stars 3m36.2s 0€
213 Gales Stanislaw [Slovénie] Elan Stars 3m36.2s 0€
214 Carstensen Haldor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 3m36.2s 0€
215 Rachwalak Bogdan [Pologne] les detraqués 3m41.2s 0€
216 Bruun Hagen [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 3m41.2s 0€
217 Martins Francis [Belgique] supertoto team 3m41.2s 0€
218 Miettinen Mikko [Finlande] Keyblade team 3m47.2s 0€
219 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] supertoto team [Chute] 3m54.2s 0€
220 Theisen Marcus [Luxembourg] fast and furious 3m59.2s 0€
221 Gorenc Karel [Slovénie] Elan Stars 4m11.9s 0€
222 Johnsen Erland [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 4m11.9s 0€
223 Walsh Daragh [Irlande] Tycoonboys 4m21.2s 0€
224 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande] Tycoonboys 4m43.5s 0€
225 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 4m52s 0€
226 Svärd Mats [Suède] Lexus Team 5m1s 0€