Jo Londres Selections Nationales Saison 16

1 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 5h32m3.9s 50 12000€
2 Pons Gilles [France] loganteam 0s 45 10000€
3 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 42 8800€
4 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 0s 40 8000€
5 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] Clem's 0s 38 7200€
6 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 36 6800€
7 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 34 6400€
8 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 32 6000€
9 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] UPEC 0s 30 5600€
10 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] leopard hougo 0s 28 5200€
11 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 26 4800€
12 Holmström Bernt [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 24 4600€
13 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] destran 0s 22 4400€
14 Pelletier Mathieu [France] loganteam 0s 20 4200€
15 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] VC Aywaille 0s 18 4000€
16 De Jonghe George [Champion National] [Belgique] VC Aywaille 0s 16 3800€
17 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] H3x family 0s 14 3600€
18 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 13 3400€
19 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Clem's 0s 12 3200€
20 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 11 3000€
21 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 10 2800€
22 Infantino Elia [Colombie] UPEC 0s 9 2600€
23 Conrad Heng [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 8 2400€
24 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] txingumama 0s 7 2200€
25 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 6 2000€
26 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 5 2000€
27 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 4 2000€
28 Gaola Cochise [Colombie] UPEC 0s 3 2000€
29 Simpson Mickey [USA] Team eag 0s 2 2000€
30 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 0s 1 2000€
31 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 0€
32 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
33 Weiss Frederick [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
34 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Team eag 0s 0€
35 Nedved Pavel [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 0s 0€
36 Augelle Simon [France] loganteam 0s 0€
37 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
38 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
39 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
40 Moutinho Belarmino [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s 0€
41 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie] FlatTyrez 0s 0€
42 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
43 Kesler Timo [Allemagne] Clem's 0s 0€
44 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Bushpro team 0s 0€
45 Rominger Robert [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
46 Murray Jay [USA] Team eag 0s 0€
47 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
48 Crawford Kaiden [USA] Team eag 0s 0€
49 Lucieer Mick [Pays Bas] jeyson 0s 0€
50 Guttormsen Arnald [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 0€
51 Janko Karel [Slovénie] kebsvelo [Crevaison] 0s 0€
52 Cardis Anthony [France] loganteam 0s 0€
53 Launay Lilan [France] loganteam 0s 0€
54 Porte Richie [Australie] FlatTyrez 0s 0€
55 Carter Allen [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
56 Lafis Folker [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 0€
57 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
58 MacCormick Phil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
59 Crv Samo [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
60 Klein Vincent [France] loganteam 0s 0€
61 Martin Martin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
62 Tolibaïev Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
63 Brunet Raphael [France] loganteam 0s 0€
64 Moller Urban [Danemark] Milford CC 0s 0€
65 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s 0€
66 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] OM 0s 0€
67 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
68 Soares Reinaldo [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s 0€
69 Acevedo Jose [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
70 Nousiainen August [Finlande] destran 0s 0€
71 Kutten-Schmitz Han Sol [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
72 Olafsen Olav [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 0€
73 Wirkalla Aki [Finlande] destran 0s 0€
74 Eberling Tab [Allemagne] Clem's 0s 0€
75 Streignard Hans [Allemagne] Clem's 0s 0€
76 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
77 Hill Dylon [USA] Team eag 0s 0€
78 Parment Edgar [Belgique] VC Aywaille 0s 0€
79 Vitvinine Daniil [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
80 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
81 Del pierro Alessandro [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
82 Power Stanley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
83 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
84 Bazayev Talgat [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
85 Simon Willie [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
86 Strauss Kevin [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
87 Gaola Elia [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
88 Flegel Johann [Allemagne] Clem's 0s 0€
89 Pecoraro Bernardo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
90 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 0€
91 Abate Sergio [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s 0€
92 Liv Brynjolf [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 0€
93 Đoković Novak [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
94 Koch Patrick [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
95 Goedert-Bové Michael [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
96 Koivuranta Marko [Finlande] destran 0s 0€
97 Adamec Tomas [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 0s 0€
98 Frösén Klaus [Finlande] destran 0s 0€
99 Contador Abelardo [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
100 Vasconcelos Constantino [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s 0€
101 Abegg Elias [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
102 Van Der Schueren Stoffel [Pays Bas] jeyson 0s 0€
103 Hart Neil [USA] Team eag 0s 0€
104 Fillion Logan [Canada] Bushpro team 0s 0€
105 Kopernik Kamil [Pologne] leopard hougo 0s 0€
106 Gourov Kobi [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
107 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
108 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] jeyson 0s 0€
109 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] destran 0s 0€
110 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
111 Grenier Joseph [Canada] Bushpro team 0s 0€
112 Kalmus Vladik [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
113 Zola Alessandro [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
114 Kireyev Ivyn [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
115 Betschart Jan [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
116 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 0s 0€
117 Medvedev Dimitri [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
118 Dolores Batltasar [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s 0€
119 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
120 Stolsten Denis [Belgique] VC Aywaille 0s 0€
121 Berger André [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
122 Coutereau Rémi [France] loganteam 0s 0€
123 Quinn Christopher [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
124 Hakkinen Magnus [Finlande] destran 0s 0€
125 Pinelli Leandro [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
126 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] jeyson 0s 0€
127 Berg Dagfinn [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 0€
128 Szymoniuk David [Pologne] leopard hougo 0s 0€
129 Bishop Brian [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
130 Van Der Hoek Bastiaan [Pays Bas] jeyson 0s 0€
131 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
132 Baets Alain [Belgique] VC Aywaille 0s 0€
133 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] leopard hougo 0s 0€
134 Rock Sedna [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
135 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 0€
136 Savard Joseph [Canada] Bushpro team 0s 0€
137 Evila Olli [Finlande] destran 0s 0€
138 Nguyen Mathieu [Canada] Bushpro team 0s 0€
139 Mroz Mateusz [Pologne] leopard hougo 0s 0€
140 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
141 Wojtila Karol [Pologne] leopard hougo 0s 0€
142 Margarit Camilo [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
143 Jürgen Andreas [Allemagne] Clem's 0s 0€
144 Luis Sergio [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
145 Raymond Ryan [Canada] Bushpro team 0s 0€
146 Ball Adin [Australie] FlatTyrez 0s 0€
147 Jakomin Anatol [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
148 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
149 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
150 Schlager Noel [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
151 Henson Leeroy [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
152 Katerinotchkine Youri [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
153 Ferrucci Lino [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
154 Lepage Nikolas [Canada] Bushpro team 0s 0€
155 Barbosa Odilon [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s 0€
156 Majbäck Nils [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 0€
157 Boyd Karl [USA] Team eag 0s 0€
158 Heidegger Tom [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
159 Hughes Steve [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
160 Brunet Christophe [Canada] Bushpro team 0s 0€
161 McGrath Adlan [Australie] FlatTyrez 0s 0€
162 Kiersen Aart [Pays Bas] jeyson 0s 0€
163 Zylbermann Zenon [Pologne] leopard hougo 0s 0€
164 Theisen Han Sol [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
165 Carpenter Jens [Belgique] VC Aywaille 0s 0€
166 Kunej Adamec [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
167 Ivanjsek Julius [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
168 Garriga Velasco [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
169 Solana Damon [Mexique] killerq 0s 0€
170 Lorenzo Nicolás [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
171 Fernandez lopez Alejandro [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 0s 0€
172 Kruyt Dennis [Pays Bas] jeyson 0s 0€
173 Torrez Belisario [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
174 Drakensjö Ulf [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 0€
175 Preuss Justus [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
176 Ribben Callum [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
177 Kutten-Schmitz Lucas [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
178 Lux Kim [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
179 Gasthaus Otho [Allemagne] Clem's 0s 0€
180 Van der janssen Peter [Pays Bas] jeyson 0s 0€
181 Pépin Kyle [Canada] Bushpro team 0s 0€
182 Husser Alexandros [Australie] FlatTyrez 0s 0€
183 Burns Jayden James [USA] Team eag 0s 0€
184 O'Malley Craig [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
185 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 56.5s 0€
186 Alfredsen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 56.5s 0€
187 Aleksandrov Grichka [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 56.5s 0€
188 Tauber Henry [Autriche] Phoenix 56.5s 0€
189 Hagen Evald [Norvège] ga92_team 56.5s 0€
190 Rooney Mickey [Irlande] Tycoonboys 56.5s 0€
191 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] OM 56.5s 0€
192 Diaz Alarico [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 56.5s 0€
193 Smets Brenton [Australie] FlatTyrez 56.5s 0€
194 Olafsen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 56.5s 0€
195 Frandsen Jens [Danemark] Milford CC 56.5s 0€
196 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 56.5s 0€
197 Zaczek Bohdan [Pologne] leopard hougo 56.5s 0€
198 Schäffer Wilhelm [Autriche] Phoenix 56.5s 0€
199 Tommossen Kristen [Danemark] Milford CC 56.5s 0€
200 Nowakowski Brunon [Pologne] leopard hougo 56.5s 0€
201 Jensen Gregers [Danemark] Milford CC 56.5s 0€
202 Haes Mehmet [Allemagne] Clem's 56.5s 0€
203 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] destran 56.5s 0€
204 Cimr Lubos [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 56.5s 0€
205 Vrba Alfred [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 56.5s 0€
206 Lucio Abraham [Espagne] txingumama 56.5s 0€
207 Hedegaard Ib [Danemark] Milford CC 56.5s 0€
208 Brimacombe Neolin [Australie] FlatTyrez 56.5s 0€
209 Abramovic Ratko [Croatie] OM 56.5s 0€
210 Claesen Arjen [Pays Bas] jeyson 56.5s 0€
211 Bastasic Pavel [Croatie] OM 56.5s 0€
212 Ball Daemon [Australie] FlatTyrez 56.5s 0€
213 Álvarez Odilion [Mexique] killerq 56.5s 0€
214 Ball Aditya [Australie] FlatTyrez 56.5s 0€
215 Grizelj Slobodan [Croatie] OM 56.5s 0€
216 Velic Vojo [Croatie] OM 56.5s 0€
217 Brzak Leo [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 56.5s 0€
218 Solís Herbierto [Mexique] killerq 56.5s 0€
219 Bencik Tobias [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 56.5s 0€
220 Nicholson Benny [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 56.5s 0€
221 Cvitkovic Zlatan [Croatie] OM 56.5s 0€
222 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] OM 56.5s 0€
223 Escudero Emanuel [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 56.5s 0€
224 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] OM 56.5s 0€
225 Shatskikh Ousman [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 56.5s 0€
226 Speretto Kalume [Afrique du Sud] T-Mort 56.5s 0€
227 Ruelas Dale [Mexique] killerq 56.5s 0€
228 Konnan Baldo [Mexique] killerq 56.5s 0€
229 Pine Jac-Johann [Afrique du Sud] T-Mort 56.5s 0€
230 Klopper Gert [Afrique du Sud] T-Mort 56.5s 0€
231 Garcia jimenez Luis Antonio [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 56.5s 0€
232 Andrade Sergio [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 56.5s 0€
233 Zarco Luis Antonio [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 56.5s 0€
234 Quinn Harrison [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 56.5s 0€
235 Oppelt Wilhelm [Autriche] Phoenix 56.5s 0€
236 Lewis Conrad [Afrique du Sud] T-Mort 56.5s 0€
237 Blignaut Eugene [Afrique du Sud] T-Mort 56.5s 0€
238 Marais Brad [Afrique du Sud] T-Mort 56.5s 0€
239 Cotton Hannes [Afrique du Sud] T-Mort 56.5s 0€
240 Dubaviec Boleslas [Biélorussie] Cairanne 56.5s 0€
241 Lopez martin Alejandro [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 56.5s 0€
242 Legendre Glen [France] loganteam 1m53.4s 0€
243 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 1m53.4s 0€
244 Harper Kane [USA] Team eag 1m53.4s 0€
245 Martinière Keanan [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m53.4s 0€
246 Dietrich Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m53.4s 0€
247 Maag Frederik [Suisse] H3x family 1m53.4s 0€
248 Bakken Ingmar [Norvège] ga92_team 1m53.4s 0€
249 Čakste Osvalds [Lettonie] Freezer59 1m53.4s 0€
250 Praškevičius Vytautas [Lituanie] lepoar-shack 1m53.4s 0€
251 Basanavičius Aaron [Lituanie] lepoar-shack 1m53.4s 0€
252 Krogzems Ģederts [Lettonie] Freezer59 1m53.4s 0€
253 Markussen Per [Danemark] Milford CC 1m53.4s 0€
254 Patton Peter [Afrique du Sud] T-Mort 1m53.4s 0€
255 Kurokawa Nobunori [Japon] fedcom 1m53.4s 0€
256 Malko Semen [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 1m53.4s 0€
257 Henningsen Olav [Danemark] Milford CC 1m53.4s 0€
258 Henriksen Knud [Danemark] Milford CC 1m53.4s 0€
259 Rokkaku Tarôemon [Japon] fedcom 1m53.4s 0€
260 Olsen Olaf [Danemark] Milford CC 1m53.4s 0€
261 Okuda Sadatsugu [Japon] fedcom 1m53.4s 0€
262 Hurata Morohisa [Japon] fedcom 1m53.4s 0€
263 Pinter Phillip [Autriche] Phoenix 1m53.4s 0€
264 Urakami Takeshi [Japon] fedcom 1m53.4s 0€
265 Hasekura Toshikuni [Japon] fedcom 1m53.4s 0€
266 Bezdek Vojtech [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 1m53.4s 0€
267 Ļisicina Hanss [Lettonie] Freezer59 1m53.4s 0€
268 McCall Benjamin [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 1m53.4s 0€
269 Nasritdinov Abdumalik [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 1m53.4s 0€
270 Bliznikas Bronislovas [Lituanie] lepoar-shack 1m53.4s 0€
271 Jogaila Aidas [Lituanie] lepoar-shack 1m53.4s 0€
272 Biedriņš Pēteris [Lettonie] Freezer59 1m53.4s 0€
273 Chernevol Seyfat [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 1m53.4s 0€
274 Karatkievic Drogomysł [Biélorussie] Cairanne 1m53.4s 0€
275 Almenas Egidijus [Lituanie] lepoar-shack 1m53.4s 0€
276 Grybas Rimantas [Lituanie] lepoar-shack 1m53.4s 0€
277 Ermetov Bilol [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 1m53.4s 0€
278 Mclachlan Toni [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 1m53.4s 0€
279 Rodger Jade [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 1m53.4s 0€
280 Kolk Oskari [Estonie] bocacyclisme 1m53.4s 0€
281 Achermann Hans [Suisse] H3x family 2m32.7s 0€
282 Sklar Havrylo [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 2m32.7s 0€
283 Pešková Arpád [Slovaquie] Team-iSport [Chute] 2m32.7s 0€
284 Danko Augustín [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 2m32.7s 0€
285 Habšuda Blažej [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 2m32.7s 0€
286 Dej Klement [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 2m32.7s 0€
287 Bača Drahomír [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 2m32.7s 0€
288 Bartoš Martin [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 2m32.7s 0€
289 Parka Uvaldo [Mexique] killerq 2m32.7s 0€
290 Dubovský Demeter [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 2m32.7s 0€
291 Ščerbatihs Kārlis [Lettonie] Freezer59 2m32.7s 0€
292 Babiak Choma [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 2m32.7s 0€
293 Clayton Richard [Afrique du Sud] T-Mort 2m32.7s 0€
294 Parka Obel [Mexique] killerq 2m32.7s 0€
295 Leuchs Louis [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 2m32.7s 0€
296 Bandera Romko [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 2m32.7s 0€
297 Marti Erick [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 2m32.7s 0€
298 Acosta Emilio [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 2m32.7s 0€
299 Duch Fadeyushka [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 2m32.7s 0€
300 Hernandez martinez Brayan [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 2m32.7s 0€
301 Wargo Maksim [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 2m32.7s 0€
302 Shatskikh Mlavaz [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 2m32.7s 0€
303 Matisons Ivars [Lettonie] Freezer59 2m32.7s 0€
304 Solih Akrom [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 2m32.7s 0€
305 Houghton Jemaine [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team [Crevaison] 2m32.7s 0€
306 Roberts Brehan [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 2m32.7s 0€
307 Matik Ermanis [Lettonie] Freezer59 2m32.7s 0€
308 Gear Willie [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team [Chute] 2m32.7s 0€
309 Veremeenko Vukovitch [Biélorussie] Cairanne 2m32.7s 0€
310 Usov Radovan [Biélorussie] Cairanne 2m32.7s 0€
311 Zacharanka Bożenov [Champion National] [Biélorussie] Cairanne 2m32.7s 0€
312 Käpp Dmitri [Estonie] bocacyclisme 2m32.7s 0€
313 Kaert Karl [Estonie] bocacyclisme 3m47.3s 0€
314 Raudsepp Aksel [Estonie] bocacyclisme 3m47.3s 0€
315 Istomin Eldar [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 3m47.3s 0€
316 Karaha Zarkov [Biélorussie] Cairanne 3m47.3s 0€
317 Post Magnus [Estonie] bocacyclisme 3m47.3s 0€
318 Čapkovič Tichomír [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 4m14.6s 0€
319 Okamoto Toson [Japon] fedcom 4m14.6s 0€
320 Jakin Kalev [Estonie] bocacyclisme 4m14.6s 0€
321 Shatskimov Jasur [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 4m14.6s 0€
322 Pövvat Ainar [Estonie] bocacyclisme 4m14.6s 0€
323 Prūsis Ādolfs [Lettonie] Freezer59 4m14.6s 0€
324 Välk Kaupo [Estonie] bocacyclisme 4m14.6s 0€
325 Zvirbulis Dainis [Lettonie] Freezer59 4m47.2s 0€
326 Marusak Serhiy [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 5m46.1s 0€
327 Plch Ambróz [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 5m49.1s 0€
328 Otani Osamu [Japon] fedcom 5m49.1s 0€
329 Oyama Tatsuo [Japon] fedcom 5m49.1s 0€
330 Stepanski Kindrat [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 5m49.1s 0€
331 Laht Indrek [Estonie] bocacyclisme 6m51.5s 0€
332 Nikpov Jafar [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 7m21.6s 0€
333 Bazan Volodymir [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 9m9.7s 0€