Jo Rio De Janeiro Selections Nationales Saison 32

1 Court Bith Eire Tycoonboys Eire 7h5m33.71s 50
2 Uesugi MozukeJapan Japan fedcom Japan 3.03s 45
3 Kaino Richard New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 3.03s 42
4 Fofonov Madiyar Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 3.03s 40
5 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 3.03s 38
6 Repa ÖrsHungary Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 3.03s 36
7 Kô Sho Japan fedcom Japan 3.03s 34
8 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Time - Shimano Australia 3.03s 32
9 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3.03s 30
10 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 14.2s 28
11 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 14.2s 26
12 Andrews Matt USA red corpuscle USA 14.2s 24
13 Palafox Valentin Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 14.2s 22
14 Van garderen TejayUSA USA red corpuscle USA 14.2s 20
15 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 14.2s 18
16 Froome ChristopherUnited Kingdom United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 14.2s 16
17 Kawada Taizo Japan fedcom Japan 14.2s 14
18 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 14.2s 13
19 Porter Oto USA red corpuscle USA 14.2s 12
20 Begaliev MarufWorld Cup's leader Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 14.2s 11
21 Bramoonen Niels Belgium avsc Belgium 24.42s 10
22 Gauthier Dorian France La Poste France 24.42s 9
23 Novorgov Sadeh Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 24.42s 8
24 Miles Breandan Eire Tycoonboys Eire 24.42s 7
25 Häland HelgeSweden UCV Leader Sweden mimi Sweden 24.42s 6
26 Coppi Fausto Italy S.P. Italy 24.42s 5
27 Zennaro Benny Italy S.P. Italy 24.42s 4
28 Goss Daemon Australia Time - Shimano Australia 24.42s 3
29 Fontaine Florian France La Poste France 24.42s 2
30 Lasutkin Kanstantin Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 24.42s 1
31 Raimbekov Erzhan Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 24.42s
32 Ford Abel USA red corpuscle USA 24.42s
33 Kolas Zoro Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 24.42s
34 Niyazi NikolayUCV Leader Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 24.42s
35 Roumi Abdouvali Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 24.42s
36 Kaupas Steponas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 24.42s
37 Márquez Rafael Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 24.42s
38 Cardis Benjamin France La Poste France 24.42s
39 Montgommery Phillip USA red corpuscle USA 24.42s
40 Fridrikas Povilas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 24.42s
41 Taleyrand Ivan France La Poste France 24.42s
42 Būga Marijonas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 24.42s
43 Ghyselinck AarjenUCV Leader Belgium avsc Belgium 34.88s
44 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 34.88s
45 Oba Ukiyô Japan fedcom Japan 34.88s
46 Philippoussis Judd Australia Time - Shimano Australia 34.88s
47 Zengin Gösta Sweden mimi Sweden 34.88s
48 Kreuziger Jaroslav Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 34.88s
49 Rajnik Taras Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 34.88s
50 Bauer Jack New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 34.88s
51 Terazawa Matsuo Japan fedcom Japan 34.88s
52 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 34.88s
53 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom Japan 34.88s
54 Detar Loránd Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 34.88s
55 Simon Danny Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 34.88s
56 Ponsford Lyjames Australia Time - Shimano Australia 34.88s
57 Zysman StefanUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 34.88s
58 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys Eire 34.88s
59 Häsler Valentin Switzerland macs Switzerland 34.88s
60 Kolas Zorka Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 34.88s
61 Claes Amory Belgium avsc Belgium 34.88s
62 De decker Alain Belgium avsc Belgium 34.88s
63 Vanroy Grégoire Belgium avsc Belgium 34.88s
64 Schleck Rob Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 34.88s
65 Matis Sandor Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 34.88s
66 Sakal David Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 34.88s
67 Baillif Aaron Belgium avsc Belgium 34.88s
68 Gros Max Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 34.88s
69 Bischofberger Guillaume Switzerland macs Switzerland 34.88s
70 Hiley Isaac New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 34.88s
71 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan fedcom Japan 34.88s
72 Melling Edward Australia Time - Shimano Australia 34.88s
73 Smet Jean-philippeWorld Cup's leader Belgium avsc Belgium 34.88s
74 Kepu Ako Australia Time - Shimano Australia 34.88s
75 Abramov Alexandr Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 34.88s
76 Bermingham Ailill Eire Tycoonboys Eire 34.88s
77 Michels Lucas Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 34.88s
78 Agostinho Cassio Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 34.88s
79 Ospanov Gavrie Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 34.88s
80 Yaworski Stanislaw Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 34.88s
81 Boutan Tristan France La Poste France 34.88s
82 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia delapompe Colombia Fall 34.88s
83 Ricardo Martinho Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 34.88s
84 Darvell Magnus Sweden mimi Sweden 34.88s
85 Van Springel Thibaud Belgium avsc Belgium 34.88s
86 Alexander Alexander Switzerland macs Switzerland 34.88s
87 Patashou Zoro Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 34.88s
88 Zimmermann Wilfried Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 34.88s
89 Havas Miksa Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 34.88s
90 Jakiyanov Demetra Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 34.88s
91 Delage Tanguy France La Poste France 34.88s
92 Vale Aguinaldo Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 34.88s
93 Freud Sigmund Germany Clem's Germany 34.88s
94 Eugen Alexander Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 34.88s
95 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 34.88s
96 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 34.88s
97 Thorpe Ian Germany Clem's Germany 34.88s
98 O'Meadhra Neal Eire Tycoonboys Eire 34.88s
99 Velasco Iban Spain iheb pro team Spain 34.88s
100 Žebriūnas Petras Lithuania SFR Lithuania 34.88s
101 Scott JeremyUCV Leader United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 34.88s
102 Skarbalius Mindaugas Lithuania SFR Lithuania Fall 34.88s
103 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 34.88s
104 Guevara Cristobal Colombia delapompe Colombia 34.88s
105 Greene Moe USA red corpuscle USA 34.88s
106 Froome Christian United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 34.88s
107 Marques Adolfo Spain iheb pro team Spain 34.88s
108 Zambrano Nelson Colombia delapompe Colombia 34.88s
109 Djeparov Konstantin Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 34.88s
110 Bajnok Igor Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 34.88s
111 Lax Veli Finland SGL78 Finland 34.88s
112 Kubík Erik Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 34.88s
113 Gil ElíasUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Spain iheb pro team Spain 34.88s
114 Sanchez Sergio Spain iheb pro team Spain 34.88s
115 Balderas Adolfo Spain iheb pro team Spain 34.88s
116 Sergent Daemon Australia Time - Shimano Australia 42.32s
117 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Clem's Germany 42.32s
118 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 42.32s
119 Rosette Rady Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 42.32s
120 Kingsley Jean United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 42.32s
121 Kupiec Bogdan Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 42.32s
122 Kuhajek Edwin New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 42.32s
123 Umaga Tana New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 42.32s
124 Zola Marino Italy S.P. Italy 42.32s
125 Oda Suketsune Japan fedcom Japan 42.32s
126 Oleszczuk Boleslaw Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 42.32s
127 Bannister Wesley Australia Time - Shimano Australia 42.32s
128 Barth Hans Switzerland macs Switzerland 42.32s
129 Bodrogi László Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 42.32s
130 Pinotti Tito Italy S.P. Italy 42.32s
131 Delgado Diego Argentina La Lègue Argentina 42.32s
132 Tatarinetsev Anatoli Russia Movistar13 Russia Fall 42.32s
133 Pecnik Oral Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 42.32s
134 Glutz Timo Switzerland macs Switzerland 42.32s
135 Di maria Angel Argentina La Lègue Argentina 42.32s
136 Loukachenko Anton Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 42.32s
137 Girdvainis Virginijus Lithuania SFR Lithuania 42.32s
138 Kaatilakoski Ari Finland SGL78 Finland 42.32s
139 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland macs Switzerland 42.32s
140 Sup Matt USA red corpuscle USA 42.32s
141 Bajrami HalvorUCV Leader Sweden mimi Sweden Puncture 42.32s
142 Mendes Tiago Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 42.32s
143 Buhl Jonathan Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 42.32s
144 De Faia Caio Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 42.32s
145 Berg Tim Sweden mimi Sweden 42.32s
146 Birze Elmārs Latvia Litelek Latvia 42.32s
147 Saltanov Ratibor Russia Movistar13 Russia Puncture 42.32s
148 Panini Rocco Italy S.P. Italy 42.32s
149 Riquelme Americo Argentina La Lègue Argentina 42.32s
150 Bösch Reto Switzerland macs Switzerland 42.32s
151 Becerra Narcizo Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 42.32s
152 Osvaldo Manuel Argentina La Lègue Argentina 42.32s
153 Galaunė Modestas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 42.32s
154 Marulanda Hilario Colombia delapompe Colombia 42.32s
155 Taylor Andrew USA red corpuscle USA 42.32s
156 Enrique Nick Argentina La Lègue Argentina 42.32s
157 Maradona Diego Argentina La Lègue Argentina 42.32s
158 Svianievičs Agris Latvia Litelek Latvia 42.32s
159 Martin Tony Germany Clem's Germany 42.32s
160 Fitelbergs Ādolfs Latvia Litelek Latvia 42.32s
161 Dean Clark USA red corpuscle USA 42.32s
162 Bukovec Dmitri Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 42.32s
163 Bondartchouk Aleksei Russia Movistar13 Russia 42.32s
164 Asurmaktov Artur Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 42.32s
165 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 42.32s
166 Srna Aca Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 42.32s
167 Letrouit Antonin France La Poste France 42.32s
168 Boban MilincoCroatia Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 42.32s
169 Gutierrez Alberto Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m8.39s
170 Quinonez Roberto Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m8.39s
171 Guglielminetti Vinicio Italy S.P. Italy 1m8.39s
172 Bellini Franco Italy S.P. Italy 1m8.39s
173 Aguilar Fabian Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m8.39s
174 Navarrete JesusUCV Leader Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m8.39s
175 Isaaksson Erik Sweden mimi Sweden 1m8.39s
176 Capol Matteo Switzerland macs Switzerland 1m8.39s
177 Bialiatski Barnim Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m8.39s
178 Ierokhine Martian Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m8.39s
179 Loghin Dănuţ Romania Irrécupérable Romania 1m8.39s
180 Borghese Roberto Italy S.P. Italy 1m8.39s
181 Mauny Bernard France La Poste France 1m8.39s
182 Dumea Constantin Romania Irrécupérable Romania 1m8.39s
183 Celcius Anders Sweden mimi Sweden 1m8.39s
184 Domachev Gregori Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m8.39s
185 Migounov Leonti Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m8.39s
186 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m8.39s
187 Dejeu Aurelian Romania Irrécupérable Romania 1m8.39s
188 Veikkanen Eemil Finland SGL78 Finland 1m8.39s
189 Barkov Dari Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m8.39s
190 Sainz Benedicto Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m8.39s
191 Chainel Alphonse France La Poste France 1m8.39s
192 Cavendish Lewis United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m8.39s
193 Bahno Pravoslav Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m8.39s
194 Coulomb Rorik Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 1m8.39s
195 Soufacho EstebanUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m8.39s
196 Tkaczyk Wladyslaw Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 1m44.88s
197 Torres Fernando Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 1m44.88s
198 Witucka Lucjan Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 1m44.88s
199 Reding Alexander Switzerland macs Switzerland 1m44.88s
200 Rohregger Mathias Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 1m44.88s
201 Zarate Ramon Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 1m44.88s
202 Dávid František Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m44.88s
203 Severn Allen United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m44.88s
204 Vale Salomao Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 1m44.88s
205 Metzler Ludwig Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 1m44.88s
206 Heinrich Mats Germany Clem's Germany 1m44.88s
207 Schmidt Ian Germany Clem's Germany 1m44.88s
208 Ţonea Bonifaciu Romania Irrécupérable Romania 1m44.88s
209 Wiggins Brandon United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m44.88s
210 Ţuţuianu Codruţ Romania Irrécupérable Romania 1m44.88s
211 Stocher Christoph Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 1m44.88s
212 Rubiano Henrique Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m44.88s
213 Abramov Alesandr Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m44.88s
214 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m44.88s
215 Olano Abraham Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m44.88s
216 Lovrenčic Drago Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 1m44.88s
217 Hozjan Stanislaus Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 1m44.88s
218 Taipale Armo Finland SGL78 Finland 1m44.88s
219 Sagan Matej Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m44.88s
220 Kearns David Eire Tycoonboys Eire 2m5.53s
221 Bartakovic MilanWorld Cup's leader Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 2m5.53s
222 Samuelsson KurtUCV Leader Sweden mimi Sweden 2m5.53s
223 Sokoll Fabian Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 2m5.53s
224 Walch Andreas Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 2m5.53s
225 Tilburg Tobias The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m5.53s
226 Rayel MitchellUCV Leader The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m5.53s
227 Boogerd Michael The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands Puncture 2m5.53s
228 Bentez Geronimo Spain iheb pro team Spain 2m5.53s
229 Podhradská Ivan Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 2m5.53s
230 Gales Dimka Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m5.53s
231 Lavrac Vimka Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m5.53s
232 Andric Ivan Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 2m5.53s
233 Stevanovic Mikhail Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m5.53s
234 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m5.53s
235 Salgato Able Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 2m5.53s
236 Fico Gary Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 2m5.53s
237 Kene Rotislav Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m5.53s
238 Guerra Wilby Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 2m5.53s
239 Niewendyk Dennis The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m5.53s
240 Den bakker Martijn The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m5.53s
241 Noteboom Martijn The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m5.53s
242 Diesel Kevin South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m51.78s
243 Bodelsen Lauritz Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m51.78s
244 Bak Lars Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m51.78s
245 Filas Denis Ukraine lol Ukraine 2m51.78s
246 Dostoïevski Fiodor Russia Movistar13 Russia 2m51.78s
247 Tiron Viorel Romania Irrécupérable Romania 2m51.78s
248 De Vlaming Mike The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m51.78s
249 Terwilleger Rafael The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m51.78s
250 Kranjcar Boban Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 2m51.78s
251 Cázares Edel Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 2m51.78s
252 Scott Mike Eire Tycoonboys Eire 2m51.78s
253 Travis Colin New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 3m34.85s
254 Janssens Jean-louis Belgium avsc Belgium 3m34.85s
255 Beaume toni Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m34.85s
256 Kislitsyn Dastan Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 3m34.85s
257 David Yann New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 3m34.85s
258 Gorter Alexander New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 3m34.85s
259 Rubik Erno Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 3m34.85s
260 Raimbekov Mile Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 3m34.85s
261 Prancl Sigmund Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3m34.85s
262 Cards Yann Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m34.85s
263 Nakatomi Yoshiyasu Japan fedcom Japan 3m34.85s
264 Vancura Dorjan Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 3m34.85s
265 Romero Walter Argentina La Lègue Argentina 3m34.85s
266 Zabel Konrad Germany Clem's Germany 3m34.85s
267 Sandor Ákos Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 3m34.85s
268 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina La Lègue Argentina 3m34.85s
269 Liimaitainen Jori Finland SGL78 Finland 3m34.85s
270 D'Huart Carlo Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m34.85s
271 Sorsa Aukusti Finland SGL78 Finland 3m34.85s
272 Krieps Jeff Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m34.85s
273 Armandi Gioacchino Italy S.P. Italy 3m34.85s
274 Komensky Vladko Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3m34.85s
275 Abdiyev Calman Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 3m34.85s
276 Lomski Stefan Finland SGL78 Finland 3m34.85s
277 Sivok Jaroslav Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3m34.85s
278 Torresi Gonzalo Argentina La Lègue Argentina 3m34.85s
279 Polis Ādolfs Latvia Litelek Latvia 3m34.85s
280 Schröder Jamie Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m34.85s
281 Oskar Oskar Finland SGL78 Finland 3m34.85s
282 Rachodov Timur Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 3m34.85s
283 Kukushkin Otajon Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 3m34.85s
284 Keskisalo Tyko Finland SGL78 Finland 3m34.85s
285 Andersson Anders Sweden mimi Sweden 4m40.77s
286 Frantzmann Franz Germany Clem's Germany 5m25.71s
287 Houle Eddy Canada loheac Canada 5m25.71s
288 Podolski Alexander Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m25.71s
289 Bodelsen VincentUCV Leader Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m25.71s
290 Shumanov Timo Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 5m25.71s
291 Mhlanga Azizi South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 5m25.71s
292 Gaudreault Nathan Canada loheac Canada 5m25.71s
293 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 5m25.71s
294 Campbell Clan Canada loheac Canada 5m25.71s
295 Vosloo Gerhard South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 5m25.71s
296 Ackerman Michael South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 5m25.71s
297 Boutin Maxim Canada loheac Canada 5m25.71s
298 Venter Beno South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 5m25.71s
299 Mandela Marius South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 5m25.71s
300 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m25.71s
301 Alonso Javier Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 5m25.71s
302 Bendtsen Hagen Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m25.71s
303 Stadnik Olexandr Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m25.71s
304 Mäoma Antti Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 5m25.71s
305 Friis Poul Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m25.71s
306 Vega césar World Cup's leader Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 5m25.71s
307 Hutchinson Lucas Canada loheac Canada 5m25.71s
308 Soler Ángel Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 5m25.71s
309 Kuzminski Ivas Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m25.71s
310 Afrikaner Dave South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 5m25.71s
311 Muller HannesSouth Africa South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 5m25.71s
312 Blignaut MC South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 5m25.71s
313 Heras Roberto Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 5m25.71s
314 Valis Hadeon Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m25.71s
315 Bilak Sava Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m25.71s
316 Vega gustavo Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 5m25.71s
317 Matula Jon Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m25.71s
318 Simion Eusebiu Romania Irrécupérable Romania 5m25.71s
319 Charron Evan Canada loheac Canada 5m25.71s
320 Gagnon Alexis Canada loheac Canada 5m25.71s
321 Labbé Nathan Canada loheac Canada 5m25.71s
322 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 5m25.71s
323 Lambert Dillon Canada loheac Canada 5m25.71s
324 Sanger Mads Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m25.71s
325 Baeza Carlos Daniel Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 5m25.71s
326 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m25.71s
327 Udrzal Ondrej Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 5m25.71s
328 Archacki Pavlo Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m25.71s
329 Szczepanik Chaim Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 5m25.71s
330 Zapata Francisco Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 5m25.71s
331 Basil Farasat Australia Time - Shimano Australia 5m25.71s
332 Poliakovs Ziedonis Latvia Litelek Latvia 5m25.71s
333 Overgaard Marius Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m25.71s
334 Hrişcu Carol Romania Irrécupérable Romania 5m25.71s
335 Rudzītis Gatis Latvia Litelek Latvia 5m25.71s
336 Cohen-Mintz Aigars Latvia Litelek Latvia Fall 5m25.71s
337 Adamivic Grega Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 5m25.71s
338 Kalpaks Osvalds Latvia Litelek Latvia 5m25.71s
339 Rokpelnis Hermanis Latvia Litelek Latvia 5m25.71s
340 Takusine Miron Russia Movistar13 Russia 5m25.71s
341 Labas Lionic Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 5m25.71s
342 Cruz Salvatore Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 5m25.71s
343 Batinic Quentin Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 5m25.71s
344 Lykke Mogens Denmark léoprd Denmark Fall 7m2.71s
345 Mihăiţă Gavrilă Romania Irrécupérable Romania Fall 7m2.71s
346 Kvotchkine Behruz Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 7m2.71s
347 O'Conchobair Joshua Eire Tycoonboys Eire 7m2.71s
348 Masaryk Václav Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 8m28.61s
349 Paas Ain Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 9m8.74s
350 Shumanov Rigo Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 9m8.74s
351 Matt Indrek Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 9m8.74s
352 Kull Allan Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 9m8.74s
353 Kams Kalev Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 9m8.74s
354 Jõessar Kalju Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 9m8.74s
355 Kull Jaan Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 9m8.74s
356 Bäotner Robert Germany Clem's Germany 9m8.74s
357 MacQuaid Asling Eire Tycoonboys Eire 9m8.74s
358 Lazar Pero Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 10m36.56s
359 Barroso Gonçalo Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 11m41.63s
360 Delacruz Francisco Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 11m41.63s

fedcom : 93pts
Keyblade team : 80pts
batavard : 66pts
Bistouille : 58pts
Tycoonboys : 57pts
red corpuscle : 56pts
PandaTeam : 36pts
Time - Shimano : 35pts
sky pro cycling : 34pts
HenkJansen : 22pts
Speedy Cyclists : 19pts
JESUS54 TEAM : 13pts
La Poste : 11pts
avsc : 10pts
S.P. : 9pts
mimi : 6pts
Pokémon Powa : 1pts
Irrécupérable : 0pts
OranjeCycling : 0pts
Litelek : 0pts
Red Bull cycling team : 0pts
franco-team42 : 0pts
loheac : 0pts
gutarrak : 0pts
UC Ploug' : 0pts
Telderete : 0pts
lol : 0pts
léoprd : 0pts
macs : 0pts
delapompe : 0pts
BTTSADO : 0pts
AC Bazancourt Reims : 0pts
SFR : 0pts
Fischer - Craft : 0pts
Clem's : 0pts
La Lègue : 0pts
SGL78 : 0pts
MA traslak teams : 0pts
iheb pro team : 0pts
Movistar13 : 0pts