Kaunas Utena Selections Nationales Saison 32

1 Gilbert Philippe Belgium avsc Belgium 5h53m6.19s 50
2 Turgis Johnny Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 0s 45
3 Mahey Nils Belgium avsc Belgium 0s 42
4 Adamsson Lars-Göran Sweden mimi Sweden 0s 40
5 Vanendert Jelle Belgium avsc Belgium 0s 38
6 Scully Dan New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 0s 36
7 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine lol Ukraine 0s 34
8 Michels Jeff Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg Fall 0s 32
9 Laakonen Matti Finland SGL78 Finland 0s 30
10 Frasier Max New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 0s 28
11 Duarte Estevao Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 0s 26
12 Pitkänen AllanFinland Finland SGL78 Finland 0s 24
13 Suvi Mart Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 0s 22
14 Frederico Calisto Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 0s 20
15 Tait Fergus Australia Time - Shimano Australia 0s 18
16 Rast Yves Switzerland macs Switzerland 0s 16
17 Buchta Drahomir Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 0s 14
18 Khamerev Timur Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 0s 13
19 Machado Bento Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 0s 12
20 Castellanos Damien Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 0s 11
21 Ward Elijah USA red corpuscle USA 0s 10
22 Rangel Hector hugo Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 0s 9
23 Nepomnyachshiy Eric Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 0s 8
24 Vinokourov Demetri Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 0s 7
25 Felgueiras Adriano Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 0s 6
26 McGregor Edwin New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 0s 5
27 Dzumanarov Maqsud Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 0s 4
28 Mietto Marko Finland SGL78 Finland 0s 3
29 MacMhileadha Owen Eire Tycoonboys Eire 0s 2
30 Durrer Heddy Switzerland macs Switzerland 0s 1
31 Andrews Adrien Eire Tycoonboys Eire 0s
32 Aristizabal Andres miguel Colombia delapompe Colombia 0s
33 Sánchez Hector hugo Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 0s
34 Mačiūnas MariusLithuania Lithuania SFR Lithuania 0s
35 Eugen Finn Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 0s
36 Nisu Aavo Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 0s
37 Mathews Chad USA red corpuscle USA 0s
38 Kharamanda Nayden Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 0s
39 Lajunen Voitto Finland SGL78 Finland 0s
40 Vassiljev Alges Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 0s
41 Gruzdev Aslan Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan Fall 0s
42 Tsurikov Zarkov Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 0s
43 Tchelpanov Hereban Russia Movistar13 Russia 0s
44 Banovic Karlo Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 0s
45 Spijkers ChrisThe Netherlands The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 0s
46 O'Dubhda William Eire Tycoonboys Eire 0s
47 Gonzalez JorgeArgentina Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s
48 Halme ErnoUCV Leader Finland SGL78 Finland 0s
49 Korjus Klaus Finland SGL78 Finland 0s
50 Repo Paul Finland SGL78 Finland 0s
51 Jackson Marlon USA red corpuscle USA 0s
52 Buchta Novak Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 0s
53 Saag Kimmo Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 0s
54 Farrar Jake USA red corpuscle USA 0s
55 Cavendish Max United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 0s
56 Tallus Viljo Finland SGL78 Finland 0s
57 Ahnelöv Gert Sweden mimi Sweden 0s
58 Villa Diego Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s
59 Yegorov Berador Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 0s
60 Mychkine Kassian Russia Movistar13 Russia 0s
61 De Fuentes García Spain iheb pro team Spain 0s
62 Johnston Stephen New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 0s
63 Moreira santos Adão Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 0s
64 Plante Jeremie Canada loheac Canada Fall 0s
65 Quintana Fidel Colombia delapompe Colombia 0s
66 Mezey Oszlár Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 0s
67 Bennett Benny New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 0s
68 Rajnik Alibek Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 0s
69 Murray Clark USA red corpuscle USA 0s
70 Prigent Hector France La Poste France 0s
71 Boutan Basile France La Poste France 0s
72 Strakach Sambor Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 0s
73 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 0s
74 Janoška Jakub Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 0s
75 Höflehner Wolfgang Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 0s
76 Usov Jaropełk Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 0s
77 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 0s
78 Westropp Uthider Eire Tycoonboys Eire 0s
79 Peter Peter Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 0s
80 Schultz Halldor Denmark léoprd Denmark 0s
81 Villa Florent France La Poste France 0s
82 Klukas Yaure Ukraine lol Ukraine 0s
83 Littel Aleu Australia Time - Shimano Australia 0s
84 Vegaus Przemysław Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 0s
85 Tirpak Medárd Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 0s
86 Clapton Niall United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 0s
87 MacVilly Pariz Australia Time - Shimano Australia 0s
88 Hernandez hernandez Antonio Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 0s
89 Bloch Adam Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 0s
90 Kruger Shaun South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 0s
91 De Tomaso Maurizio Italy S.P. Italy 0s
92 Cociş Gavrilă Romania Irrécupérable Romania 0s
93 Sarnytchev Dima Russia Movistar13 Russia 0s
94 Kofoed Nikolas Denmark léoprd Denmark 0s
95 Kilboy Ethan Eire Tycoonboys Eire 0s
96 Brink Jörgen Sweden mimi Sweden 0s
97 Wolldridge Bentley Australia Time - Shimano Australia 0s
98 Jerzmanowski Alojzy Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 0s
99 Le goff Erwan France La Poste France 0s
100 Bartali Christian Italy S.P. Italy 0s
101 Castronovo Tito Italy S.P. Italy 0s
102 Pazniak Zorov Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 0s
103 O'Reilly Leo Eire Tycoonboys Eire 0s
104 Osuna Baudelio Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 0s
105 Spinelli Ivan Italy S.P. Italy 0s
106 Nebolsin Alexander Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 0s
107 Lesage Giovanni France La Poste France 0s
108 Ray Jimmy New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 0s
109 Estrada Wiley Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 0s
110 Lucero Duilio Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s
111 Sachourine Casimir Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 0s
112 Dion Nicholas Canada loheac Canada 0s
113 Acerbo Benito Italy S.P. Italy Puncture 0s
114 Chopin Adam Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 0s
115 Haedo Gonzalo Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s
116 Wilder Konstantin Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 0s
117 Oda Eichiro Japan fedcom Japan 0s
118 Grosset Gaylord France La Poste France 0s
119 Noel Jean-eudes France La Poste France 0s
120 Courtney Aidan Australia Time - Shimano Australia 0s
121 MacMahon Dustin United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 0s
122 Radzivil Jalolidin Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 0s
123 Mandela Marius South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 0s
124 Sergent Daemon Australia Time - Shimano Australia 0s
125 Naiov Khakimzada Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 0s
126 Bebic Ante Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 0s
127 Christian Gilbert Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 0s
128 Diesel Kevin South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 0s
129 Habibi Bacovia Romania Irrécupérable Romania 0s
130 Tachell Ahtayne Australia Time - Shimano Australia 0s
131 Dion Aydan Canada loheac Canada 0s
132 Ferrari Michele Italy S.P. Italy 0s
133 Glimazetdinov Hasan Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 0s
134 Hudzik Demyan Ukraine lol Ukraine 0s
135 Malinski Fadeyka Ukraine lol Ukraine 0s
136 Boutan Andy France La Poste France 0s
137 Gerdemann Arnold Germany Clem's Germany 0s
138 Radauskas Irena Lithuania SFR Lithuania 0s
139 Zauner Elias Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 0s
140 Giltinan Alastair Australia Time - Shimano Australia 0s
141 Perez Dario Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s
142 Markovic Obren Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 0s
143 Maxwell Les United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 0s
144 Ruffini Osvaldo Italy S.P. Italy 0s
145 Wendlinger Dominik Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 0s
146 Bentez Geronimo Spain iheb pro team Spain 0s
147 Häsler Valentin Switzerland macs Switzerland 0s
148 Zitelli Ernesto Italy S.P. Italy 0s
149 Desrosiers Lucas Canada loheac Canada 0s
150 Lewinski Piotr Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 0s
151 Perry Shaun South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 0s
152 Sangin Filip Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 0s
153 Seyffert Marc South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 0s
154 Wadz Erlend Denmark léoprd Denmark 0s
155 Duque Carlos Colombia delapompe Colombia 0s
156 Rajnik Taras Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 0s
157 Bedekovic Miroslav Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 0s
158 Bauer Jos Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 0s
159 Dupuis Thomas Canada loheac Canada 0s
160 Colla Guido Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s
161 Aguilar andrés UCV Leader Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 0s
162 Charlier Rick Belgium avsc Belgium 0s
163 Monteyne David Belgium avsc Belgium 0s
164 Kingsley Jean United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 0s
165 Reding Alexander Switzerland macs Switzerland 0s
166 Slovák Erik Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 0s
167 Zafra Julio César Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 0s
168 Houle Eddy Canada loheac Canada 0s
169 Froome ChristopherUnited Kingdom United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 0s
170 Julia Gerardo Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela Fall 0s
171 Anderson Marvin United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 0s
172 Lagerfeld Karl Germany Clem's Germany 0s
173 Andersen Jens Denmark léoprd Denmark 0s
174 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Ukraine lol Ukraine 0s
175 Grozea Stere Romania Irrécupérable Romania 0s
176 Boogerd Michael The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 0s
177 Barth Hans Switzerland macs Switzerland 0s
178 Ďuriš Gary Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 0s
179 Kolessov Baurzhan Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 0s
180 Kaluzny Alexandr Ukraine lol Ukraine 0s
181 Abilov Erzhan Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 0s
182 Onoue Shôshirô Japan fedcom Japan 0s
183 Freud Sigmund Germany Clem's Germany 0s
184 Arbanas Harper Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 0s
185 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 0s
186 Kupiec Bogdan Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 0s
187 Velasco Iban Spain iheb pro team Spain PunctureFall 0s
188 Fernandez moreno Israel Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 0s
189 Hirzel Sébastien Switzerland macs Switzerland 0s
190 Pellegrino Andre Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s
191 Glutz Timo Switzerland macs Switzerland 0s
192 Yamana Tôkichirô Japan fedcom Japan 0s
193 Verdugo Gorka Spain iheb pro team Spain 0s
194 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania SFR Lithuania 0s
195 Jakob Dorjan Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 0s
196 Lukminas Mindaugas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 0s
197 Panic Miralem Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 0s
198 Magno Alejandro Spain iheb pro team Spain 0s
199 Domingo Franco Spain iheb pro team Spain 0s
200 Eizenšteins Rūdolfs Latvia Litelek Latvia 0s
201 Anušic Alen Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 0s
202 Zabala Xabier Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 0s
203 Yost Tom The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 0s
204 Franic Arandjel Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 0s
205 Andryewski Vasil Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 0s
206 Simion Eusebiu Romania Irrécupérable Romania 0s
207 Rayel Mitchell The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands Fall 0s
208 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland macs Switzerland 0s
209 Thorpe Ian Germany Clem's Germany 0s
210 Uribe Urbelino Colombia delapompe Colombia 0s
211 Green Ryan Canada loheac Canada 0s
212 Clark Andrew United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 0s
213 Fisher Abbas Australia Time - Shimano Australia 0s
214 Halley François Belgium avsc Belgium 0s
215 Lucio Geronimo Spain iheb pro team Spain 0s
216 Bösch Reto Switzerland macs Switzerland 0s
217 Jackson Montgomery USA red corpuscle USA 0s
218 Mikulík Blahoslav Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia Puncture 0s
219 Klug Omaron Lithuania SFR Lithuania 0s
220 Pulido Pedro Colombia delapompe Colombia 0s
221 Švedas Aleksey Lithuania SFR Lithuania 0s
222 Garcia sanchez Santiago Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 0s
223 Domínguez Favio Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 0s
224 McDonald Arnold USA red corpuscle USA 0s
225 Pecnik Oral Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 0s
226 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 0s
227 Zabriskie Mathew USA red corpuscle USA 0s
228 Besshô Seisi Japan fedcom Japan Fall 0s
229 Csaszar Solt Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 0s
230 Freire Oscar Spain iheb pro team Spain 0s
231 Arbalez Cochise Colombia delapompe Colombia 0s
232 Caballero Giovanni Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 0s
233 Pascal Gigel Romania Irrécupérable Romania 0s
234 Yufune Shunji Japan fedcom Japan 0s
235 Kaupas Steponas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 0s
236 Vitvinine Nikanor Russia Movistar13 Russia 0s
237 Chavy Valentine Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 0s
238 Martin Harold USA red corpuscle USA 0s
239 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 0s
240 Ţuţuian Vadim Romania Irrécupérable Romania 0s
241 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 0s
242 Diaz Araujo Colombia delapompe Colombia 0s
243 Bukovec Dmitri Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 0s
244 Dobkevičius Jonušas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 0s
245 Hozjan Stanislaus Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 0s
246 Vargo Lehel Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 0s
247 Vázquez Baudilio Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 0s
248 Fernandez suarez Miguel Ángel Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 0s
249 Martin Tony Germany Clem's Germany 0s
250 Ichihara Nobunori Japan fedcom Japan 0s
251 Bergman Ingvar Sweden mimi Sweden 0s
252 Elek Keled Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 0s
253 Kams Oskari Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 0s
254 Ibrahimovic Zlatan Sweden mimi Sweden 0s
255 Lavrac Vimka Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 0s
256 Barreto Hugo Colombia delapompe Colombia 0s
257 Barkov Alex Russia Movistar13 Russia 0s
258 Bajnok Igor Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 0s
259 Karstens Aarend The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 0s
260 Gales Dimka Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 0s
261 Somogyi Ugod Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 0s
262 Henry Jan Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 0s
263 Lennon Les United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 0s
264 Aldape chávez Hector hugo Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 0s
265 Torres Mario Colombia delapompe Colombia 0s
266 Stevanovic Mikhail Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 0s
267 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 0s
268 Kene Rotislav Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 0s
269 Kmeť Bohumil Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 0s
270 Matsunaga Yoshiyuki Japan fedcom Japan 0s
271 Fejes Gedeon Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 0s
272 Rajnik Sashenka Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 0s
273 Vobora Patrik Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 0s
274 Ioukhtrits Firs Russia Movistar13 Russia 0s
275 Simecek Marcel Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 0s
276 Velička Nerijus Lithuania SFR Lithuania 0s
277 Dolejsky Bohdan Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 0s
278 Prous Esko Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 0s
279 Bartholf Mike The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m8.7s
280 Bogert Cees The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m8.7s
281 Van Cleve Ulys The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m8.7s
282 Rodriguez Diego Spain iheb pro team Spain 2m8.7s
283 Sekikawa Mitsuoki Japan fedcom Japan Fall 2m8.7s
284 Charron Evan Canada loheac Canada 2m8.7s
285 Prodan Paraschiv Romania Irrécupérable Romania 2m8.7s
286 Dumea Constantin Romania Irrécupérable Romania 2m8.7s
287 Kô Tadanobu Japan fedcom Japan 2m8.7s
288 Novák Bruno Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 2m8.7s
289 Saltanov Ratibor Russia Movistar13 Russia 2m8.7s
290 Medvedev KlavdiRussia Russia Movistar13 Russia 2m8.7s
291 Noteboom Martijn The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m8.7s
292 Katko Zajzon Hungary PandaTeam Hungary Fall 2m8.7s
293 Nechifor Bernard Romania Irrécupérable Romania 2m8.7s
294 Bonde JensDenmark Denmark léoprd Denmark 3m42.06s
295 Strauss-kahn Benoit Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m42.06s
296 Labrosse Adam Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m42.06s
297 Ballivet Timmy Belgium avsc Belgium 3m42.06s
298 Rusinko Volodymir Ukraine lol Ukraine 3m42.06s
299 Delstren Siebe Belgium avsc Belgium 3m42.06s
300 Olsson Johanson Sweden mimi Sweden 3m42.06s
301 Goerens Mich Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m42.06s
302 Rogério Vincente Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 3m42.06s
303 Briedis Jānis Latvia Litelek Latvia 3m42.06s
304 Ibrahimovic Halvor Sweden mimi Sweden 3m42.06s
305 Wislander Karl-Âke Sweden mimi Sweden 3m42.06s
306 Räder Julius Germany Clem's Germany 3m42.06s
307 Bräckmann Jorn Germany Clem's Germany 3m42.06s
308 Jobke Wilhelm Germany Clem's Germany 3m42.06s
309 Mxenge Ivan South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 3m42.06s
310 White Wesly South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 3m42.06s
311 Eizenšteins Fricis Latvia Litelek Latvia 3m42.06s
312 Frantzmann Franz Germany Clem's Germany 3m42.06s
313 Brabec Stanislav Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic Puncture 3m42.06s
314 Keskisalo Tapio Finland SGL78 Finland 3m42.06s
315 Vītols Harijs Latvia Litelek Latvia 3m42.06s
316 Aartsen Nils Belgium avsc Belgium 3m42.06s
317 Tellqvist Enar Sweden mimi Sweden 3m42.06s
318 Kelk MihkelEstonia Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia Fall 3m42.06s
319 Kozak Havrylo Ukraine lol Ukraine 3m42.06s
320 Konig Wessel South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 3m42.06s
321 Bossi Dino Italy S.P. Italy 3m42.06s
322 Shevchenko Aleksander Ukraine lol Ukraine 3m42.06s
323 Schwartz Danny Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m42.06s
324 Baskerville Kiri New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 3m42.06s
325 Weber Emile Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m42.06s
326 Da Orta Laurenco Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 3m42.06s
327 Dunning Zachary New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 3m42.06s
328 Molev Alges Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 3m42.06s
329 Kotsegarov Egert Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 3m42.06s
330 Jespersen Bent Denmark léoprd Denmark 3m42.06s
331 Sørrensen Bent Denmark léoprd Denmark 3m42.06s
332 Parent Jack Canada loheac Canada 3m42.06s
333 Jakiyanov Kairat Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 3m42.06s
334 Skride Elmārs Latvia Litelek Latvia 3m42.06s
335 Jurewicz Bogdan Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 3m42.06s
336 Rasmusen Victor Denmark léoprd Denmark 3m42.06s
337 Ali Gregers Denmark léoprd Denmark 3m42.06s
338 Marek Stanislaw Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 3m42.06s
339 Ackerman Adriaan South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 3m42.06s
340 Wallace Diarmuid Eire Tycoonboys Eire 3m42.06s
341 Shatskikh Azam Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 3m42.06s
342 Downey Jayden Eire Tycoonboys Eire 3m42.06s
343 Tenente Victor Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 3m42.06s
344 Čaks Egils Latvia Litelek Latvia 3m42.06s
345 O'Ceallaigh Slevin Eire Tycoonboys Eire 3m42.06s
346 Hammer Helmut Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m42.06s
347 Husain Dani Argentina La Lègue Argentina 3m42.06s
348 Riquelme Jonathan Argentina La Lègue Argentina 3m42.06s
349 Sheridan Owen New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 3m42.06s
350 Antic Dubravko Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 3m42.06s
351 Liepiņš Roberts Latvia Litelek Latvia 3m42.06s
352 Michels Lucas Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m42.06s
353 Bardet Johann France La Poste France 3m42.06s
354 Kubica Frederik Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 3m42.06s
355 Frantz Levin Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m42.06s
356 Mihelsons Guntis Latvia Litelek Latvia 13m55.2s
357 Kūks Ģirts Latvia Litelek Latvia 13m55.2s
358 Salazar Elio Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 24m12.11s

avsc : 130pts
AC Bazancourt Reims : 77pts
Keyblade team : 69pts
BTTSADO : 64pts
SGL78 : 57pts
mimi : 40pts
lol : 34pts
UC Ploug' : 22pts
HenkJansen : 20pts
Time - Shimano : 18pts
macs : 17pts
Speedy Cyclists : 17pts
batavard : 15pts
Bistouille : 14pts
red corpuscle : 10pts
Tycoonboys : 2pts
Red Bull cycling team : 0pts
JESUS54 TEAM : 0pts
gutarrak : 0pts
MA traslak teams : 0pts
léoprd : 0pts
S.P. : 0pts
Irrécupérable : 0pts
Telderete : 0pts
Litelek : 0pts
Clem's : 0pts
La Poste : 0pts
fedcom : 0pts
Pokémon Powa : 0pts
Movistar13 : 0pts
Fischer - Craft : 0pts
SFR : 0pts
delapompe : 0pts
franco-team42 : 0pts
OranjeCycling : 0pts
loheac : 0pts
iheb pro team : 0pts
sky pro cycling : 0pts
La Lègue : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts