Kilcrohane Altan Conair D1 S24

1 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgique ] bigstrong [Attaque !] 3h56m4.4s 25 15000€
2 Jansen Ole heinar [Norvège ] BVS 11.4s 22 12500€
3 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 11.4s 21 11000€
4 Magnusson Carin [Suède ] Lexus Team 11.4s 20 10000€
5 Švehla Dávid [Slovaquie ] Lexus Team 24.7s 19 9000€
6 Saarvala Artturi [Finlande ] diadav [Attaque !] 25.1s 18 8500€
7 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse ] batavard 41.8s 17 8000€
8 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] [Suisse ] loganteam 41.8s 16 7500€
9 Smuts Reyes [Pays Bas ] loganteam 41.8s 15 7000€
10 Heidegger Lars [Autriche ] [Autriche ] Mimi Team 1m5.7s 14 6500€
11 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 1m5.7s 13 (5) 6000€ (3750€) U22
12 Andersson Sony [Suède ] Don Carliteam 1m15.9s 12 5750€
13 Butorac Dario [Croatie ] La vallée d'or 1m15.9s 11 5500€
14 Bailly Allan [Belgique ] La vallée d'or 1m35.9s 10 5250€
15 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie ] La vallée d'or 1m35.9s 9 5000€
16 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 2m1.5s 8 4750€
17 Fico Pravoslav [Slovaquie ] [Slovaquie ] batavard 2m33.1s 7 4500€
18 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump [Attaque !] 2m51s 6 4250€
19 Siutsou Kanstantin [Biélorussie ] bubbagump [Attaque !] 2m51s 6 4000€
20 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 2m51.5s 5 3750€
21 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 2m51.5s 5 3500€
22 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] diadav 2m51.5s 4 3250€
23 Preskovic Zedko [Biélorussie ] Mimi Team 2m51.5s 4 3000€
24 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] [Canada ] BVS 2m51.5s 3 2750€
25 Curtis Prince [Australie ] La vallée d'or 2m51.5s 3 2500€
26 Heinrich Edmond [Belgique ] batavard 2m51.5s 2 2500€
27 Kearney Aban [Irlande ] batavard 2m51.5s 2 2500€
28 Nobel Alfred [Suède ] Don Carliteam 2m51.5s 1 2500€
29 Sullivan Gerald [Royaume Uni ] BMC 2 2m51.5s 1 (4) 2500€ (3375€) U22
30 Zorach Saulius [Lituanie ] BVS 2m51.5s 0 2500€
31 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande ] Mimi Team 2m51.5s 0 0€
32 Delacroix Nils [Belgique ] [Belgique ] BVS 2m51.5s 0 0€
33 Oppelt Walther [Autriche ] SEDA Unicom 2m51.5s 0 0€
34 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 2m51.5s 0 0€
35 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande ] diadav 2m51.5s 0 0€
36 Mares Michael [République Tchèque ] rtc51200 2m51.5s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
37 Loukachenko Vladimir [Biélorussie ] bubbagump 2m51.5s 0 0€
38 Wickel Rodolf [Allemagne ] SEDA Unicom 2m51.5s 0 0€
39 Sutherland Ali [Australie ] loganteam 2m51.5s 0 0€
40 Kroon Johan [Suède ] Lexus Team 2m51.5s 0 0€
41 Denis Francisco [Argentine ] SEDA Unicom 2m51.5s 0 0€
42 Julius Julius [Allemagne ] loganteam 2m51.5s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
43 Normann Tomas [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 2m51.5s 0 0€
44 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japon ] aros team 4m0.7s 0 0€
45 Ghiotto Adriano [Italie ] batavard 4m0.7s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22
46 Pesir Jozef [République Tchèque ] bloorek 4m0.7s 0 (2) 0€ (1875€) U22
47 Liikkanen Heikki [Finlande ] aros team 4m0.7s 0 0€
48 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 4m0.7s 0 0€
49 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 4m0.7s 0 0€
50 Lukowiak Patryk [Pologne ] aros team 4m0.7s 0 (1) 0€ (1500€) U22
51 Dolak Mikolas [République Tchèque ] bloorek [Crevaison] 4m0.7s 0 (1) 0€ (1000€) U22
52 Jirasek Julius [République Tchèque ] bloorek 4m0.7s 0 0€ U22