Kilcrohane Altan Conair Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4h8m24.5s 50 9000€
2 Villegas Jaime [Colombie] Galaktik 4.5s 45 7500€
3 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 4.5s 42 6600€
4 Lobo Alterio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 4.5s 40 6000€
5 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] FCIF 7.3s 38 5400€
6 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 7.3s 36 5100€
7 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 7.3s 34 4800€
8 O'Neill Reece [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 7.3s 32 4500€
9 Evensen Heintje [Norvège] La vallée d'or 7.3s 30 4200€
10 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 7.3s 28 3900€
11 Doherty Gael [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 7.3s 26 3600€
12 Kahma Antti [Finlande] castle 7.3s 24 3450€
13 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 10.1s 22 3300€
14 Davidsen Edvald [Norvège] La vallée d'or 10.1s 20 3150€
15 Garine Ratibor [Russie] bbox du 79 10.1s 18 3000€
16 Lindt Silvan [Suisse] py 10.1s 16 2850€
17 Davidsen Ole [Norvège] La vallée d'or 12.7s 14 2700€
18 Merckx Edwin [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 12.7s 13 2550€
19 Heino Mikhael [Suède] Aile de Faucon 12.7s 12 2400€
20 Ivancic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie] Telderete 15.3s 11 2250€
21 Daunis Jean-charles [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 15.3s 10 2100€
22 Desmid Gauvain [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 15.3s 9 1950€
23 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan] BHB 15.3s 8 1800€
24 Car Gavril [Slovénie] Telderete 15.3s 7 1650€
25 Amblard Clément [France] DécathlonVéloClub 15.3s 6 1500€
26 Aamodt Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 15.3s 5 1500€
27 Burrows Mark [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 15.3s 4 1500€
28 Guzman Edgar [Colombie] Galaktik 15.3s 3 1500€
29 Gesink Jerom [Pays Bas] walter79 15.3s 2 1500€
30 Atehortua Helder [Colombie] Galaktik 17.9s 1 1500€
31 Gulin Ranko [Croatie] flo 17.9s 0€
32 Halley Tom [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 17.9s 0€
33 Totti Guido [Italie] Scratx 17.9s 0€
34 Toselli Claudio [Italie] Scratx 17.9s 0€
35 Dalor Donovan [France] DécathlonVéloClub 17.9s 0€
36 Brunel François [France] DécathlonVéloClub 17.9s 0€
37 Hammermann Timm [Allemagne] Mimi Team 20.5s 0€
38 Marulanda Andres miguel [Colombie] Galaktik 20.5s 0€
39 Ronningen Erlend [Norvège] La vallée d'or 20.5s 0€
40 Amaya Ruben dario [Colombie] Galaktik 20.5s 0€
41 Barahona Roberto [Colombie] Galaktik 20.5s 0€
42 Kunanbaïouli Demetri [Kazakhstan] BHB 20.5s 0€
43 Lauwerens Thijn [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 20.5s 0€
44 Svendsen Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 20.5s 0€
45 Zgarbură Dinu [Roumanie] Milram 23.7s 0€
46 Forsberg Peter [Suède] Aile de Faucon 23.7s 0€
47 Rubiera Gil [Espagne] bestiesnegres 23.7s 0€
48 MacGregor Glen [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 23.7s 0€
49 Ericsson Sony [Suède] Aile de Faucon 23.7s 0€
50 Molenar Jeffrey [Pays Bas] walter79 23.7s 0€
51 Aartsen Pieter [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 23.7s 0€
52 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 23.7s 0€
53 Haavardsholm Ingvald [Norvège] La vallée d'or 23.7s 0€
54 Steffensen Nitis [Australie] FCIF 23.7s 0€
55 Frank Edmund [Allemagne] Mimi Team 23.7s 0€
56 Rodrigue Alexis [Canada] Kkclaquette 26.5s 0€
57 Maag Arnaud [Suisse] py 26.5s 0€
58 MacDermott Daniel [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 26.5s 0€
59 De Jongh Joost [Pays Bas] walter79 26.5s 0€
60 Gillekens Eliott [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 26.5s 0€
61 Ogilvy Bradley [Australie] FCIF 26.5s 0€
62 Cech Petr [République Tchèque] bloorek 29.4s 0€
63 Vertonghen Franz [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 29.4s 0€
64 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 29.4s 0€
65 Michalczuk Dominik [Pologne] les detraqués 29.4s 0€
66 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] walter79 29.4s 0€
67 Reid Malcolm [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 29.4s 0€
68 Gascoigne Dewee [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 29.4s 0€
69 Jarrier Dimitri [France] DécathlonVéloClub 29.4s 0€
70 Anceschi Lamberto [Italie] Scratx 29.4s 0€
71 Church Dudley [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 29.4s 0€
72 Morand Selim [France] DécathlonVéloClub 29.4s 0€
73 Van Gysse Staaf [Pays Bas] walter79 29.4s 0€
74 Hoy Julian [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 29.4s 0€
75 Haas Loick [Allemagne] Mimi Team 32.1s 0€
76 Tschopp Sébastien [Suisse] py 32.1s 0€
77 Dittmar Artur [Allemagne] Mimi Team 32.1s 0€
78 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] Scratx 32.1s 0€
79 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] bbox du 79 32.1s 0€
80 Lytkine Matvei [Russie] bbox du 79 32.1s 0€
81 Bradman Jackman [Australie] FCIF 32.1s 0€
82 Powell Lincoln [USA] affinity 32.1s 0€
83 Babel Kilian [Suisse] py 32.1s 0€
84 Ribera Paco [Espagne] bestiesnegres 32.1s 0€
85 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] Scratx 32.1s 0€
86 Gilardino Pietro [Italie] Scratx 32.1s 0€
87 Lepage Nikolas [Canada] Kkclaquette 32.4s 0€
88 Albert Laurent [Suisse] py 32.4s 0€
89 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 32.4s 0€
90 Kofoed Svend [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 32.4s 0€
91 Garett Grant [USA] affinity 32.4s 0€
92 Velli Battista [Italie] Scratx 32.4s 0€
93 Davidsson Börje [Suède] Aile de Faucon 32.4s 0€
94 Flory Alix [France] DécathlonVéloClub 32.4s 0€
95 Bradman Bresh [Australie] FCIF 32.4s 0€
96 Odlin Matthew [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 32.4s 0€
97 Jaksche Jorg [Allemagne] Mimi Team 37.7s 0€
98 Stoelsaet Elie [France] DécathlonVéloClub 37.7s 0€
99 Lopez Antonio [Argentine] BCC 37.7s 0€
100 Koemans Bastiaan [Pays Bas] walter79 37.7s 0€
101 Charria Pablo [Colombie] Galaktik 37.7s 0€
102 Rinck Sebastian [Suisse] py 37.7s 0€
103 Zinelli Rodrigo [Italie] Scratx 37.7s 0€
104 Acker Loris [Suisse] py 40.3s 0€
105 Racine Matthew [Canada] Kkclaquette 40.3s 0€
106 Breznik Bohdan [Slovénie] Telderete 40.3s 0€
107 Nowicki Wilhelm [Pologne] les detraqués 40.3s 0€
108 Riedmatten Kyle [Suisse] py 43.2s 0€
109 Klemme Floryan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 43.2s 0€
110 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] Telderete 43.2s 0€
111 Vallée Jack [Canada] Kkclaquette 43.2s 0€
112 Ulrich Ian [Allemagne] Mimi Team 43.2s 0€
113 Brubaker Mike [Pays Bas] walter79 43.2s 0€
114 Ambroziewicz Kamil [Pologne] les detraqués 43.2s 0€
115 Laplante Dylan [Canada] Kkclaquette 47.1s 0€
116 Yasavi Ivano [Kazakhstan] BHB 47.1s 0€
117 Tuulos Tomas [Finlande] castle 47.1s 0€
118 Andric Branimir [Croatie] flo 47.1s 0€
119 Kupeshov Dmitri [Kazakhstan] BHB 47.1s 0€
120 Tosatto Roberto [Italie] Scratx 47.1s 0€
121 Parka Uvaldo [Mexique] maxi 47.1s 0€
122 Hopkins Darrell [USA] affinity 50.3s 0€
123 Iglinskiy Maxim [Kazakhstan] BHB 50.3s 0€
124 Poliakoff Yurii [Russie] bbox du 79 50.3s 0€
125 Nolt Simon [Pays Bas] walter79 50.3s 0€
126 Aldea Eliade [Roumanie] Milram 53.7s 0€
127 Den Bakker Willem [Pays Bas] walter79 53.7s 0€
128 Doyle Cillian [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 53.7s 0€
129 Bayley Jason [USA] affinity 56.9s 0€
130 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] flo 56.9s 0€
131 Huhtala Julius [Finlande] castle 56.9s 0€
132 Kvas Stanislaus [Slovénie] Telderete 56.9s 0€
133 Baresic Miroslav [Croatie] flo 59.7s 0€
134 Mlinac George [Croatie] flo 59.7s 0€
135 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] Galaktik 59.7s 0€
136 Neruda Jaroslav [République Tchèque] bloorek 59.7s 0€
137 Gallagher Rory [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 59.7s 0€
138 Mlynar Alexej [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m3.6s 0€
139 Bodelsen Nikolas [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m3.6s 0€
140 Božic Gorcin [Croatie] flo 1m3.6s 0€
141 Baptista Carlos [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m6.5s 0€
142 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m6.5s 0€
143 Sanchez Ezequiel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m6.5s 0€
144 Adžic Toma [Croatie] flo 1m6.5s 0€
145 Spiegel Daniyarbek [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m6.5s 0€
146 Long Alejandro [Australie] FCIF 1m9.1s 0€
147 Ogella Alfonso [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m9.1s 0€
148 Buda Dimitri [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 1m9.1s 0€
149 Jankowiak Teodozjusz [Pologne] les detraqués 1m9.1s 0€
150 Hanotel Nathan [France] DécathlonVéloClub 1m9.1s 0€
151 Tajine Dimitri [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m9.1s 0€
152 Borderies Tom [France] DécathlonVéloClub 1m9.1s 0€
153 Simpson Marshall [USA] affinity 1m10.4s 0€
154 Elkine Alexandre [Russie] bbox du 79 1m10.4s 0€
155 Plourde Mathieu [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m10.4s 0€
156 Kaczmarek Wlodzimierz [Pologne] les detraqués 1m10.4s 0€
157 Ahmed Niels [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m10.4s 0€
158 Orosz Dorjan [Hongrie] sporting dijon 1m10.4s 0€
159 Dietrich Sacha [Suisse] py 1m10.4s 0€
160 van Zweel Koos [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m10.4s 0€
161 Tessier Josef [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m10.4s 0€
162 Vastaranta Valio [Finlande] castle 1m10.4s 0€
163 Houle Joseph [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m10.4s 0€
164 Levis Yoric [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m10.4s 0€
165 Dalgarrondo Marquez [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m10.4s 0€
166 Snyder Alexander [USA] affinity 1m10.4s 0€
167 Strungaru Cozma [Roumanie] Milram 1m10.4s 0€
168 Buchanan Corey [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 1m10.4s 0€
169 Stone Brian [USA] affinity 1m10.4s 0€
170 Ruffels Alfred [Australie] FCIF 1m10.4s 0€
171 Duch Fadeyushka [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 1m10.4s 0€
172 Lago Ivan [Argentine] BCC 1m10.4s 0€
173 Pagnanini Fran [Argentine] BCC 1m10.4s 0€
174 Opriş Silviu [Roumanie] Milram 1m10.4s 0€
175 Heidegger Lars [Autriche] liberte 1m10.4s 0€
176 Davidsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m10.4s 0€
177 Bannister Logunn [Australie] FCIF 1m10.4s 0€
178 Tuulos Nils [Finlande] castle 1m10.4s 0€
179 Ransford Ahmad [Australie] FCIF 1m10.4s 0€
180 Archubi Emmanuel [Argentine] BCC 1m10.4s 0€
181 Encovici Baciu [Roumanie] Milram 1m10.4s 0€
182 Hagi Jr. Fred [Roumanie] Milram 1m10.4s 0€
183 Idrissov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m10.4s 0€
184 Demon Favio [Mexique] maxi 1m10.4s 0€
185 Sablic Timotije [Croatie] flo 1m10.4s 0€
186 Van der Straeten Stijn [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 1m10.4s 0€
187 Rodríguez Facundo [Mexique] maxi 1m10.4s 0€
188 Ursache Victor [Roumanie] Milram 1m10.4s 0€
189 Iglesias Demian [Argentine] BCC 1m10.4s 0€
190 Stanczyk Boleslaw [Pologne] les detraqués 1m10.4s 0€
191 Abuli Juan [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m10.4s 0€
192 Przybyski Mariusz [Pologne] les detraqués 1m10.4s 0€
193 Moreno Lucas [Argentine] BCC 1m10.4s 0€
194 Dalton Aaron [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m10.4s 0€
195 Casas Willam [Mexique] maxi 1m10.4s 0€
196 Nicoară Nicu [Roumanie] Milram 1m10.4s 0€
197 Medina Norberto [Argentine] BCC 1m10.4s 0€
198 Katine Anatoli [Russie] bbox du 79 1m10.4s 0€
199 Korabaw Jaropolk [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m10.4s 0€
200 Haselbacher Robert [Autriche] liberte [Chute] 1m10.4s 0€
201 Markov Milan [Russie] bbox du 79 1m10.4s 0€
202 Krupoviesa Dario [Argentine] BCC 1m10.4s 0€
203 Fercu Iasomie [Roumanie] Milram 1m10.4s 0€
204 Heidegger Maximilian [Autriche] liberte 1m10.4s 0€
205 Lauda Wilfried [Autriche] liberte 1m10.4s 0€
206 Renaud Jack [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m21.3s 0€
207 Bryant Jeff [USA] affinity 1m21.3s 0€
208 Nguyen Per [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m21.3s 0€
209 Silvestre Alejandro [Argentine] BCC 1m21.3s 0€
210 Loukachenko Andrei [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m21.3s 0€
211 Vienuolis Feliksas [Lituanie] lol 1m21.3s 0€
212 Karaha Zarkov [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m21.3s 0€
213 Šlekys Marijonas [Lituanie] lol 1m21.3s 0€
214 Arlauskis Bronius [Lituanie] lol 1m21.3s 0€
215 Massimov Fauske [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m21.3s 0€
216 Slade Luke [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 1m21.3s 0€
217 Madsen Gustav [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m28.5s 0€
218 Lerch Daniel [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m28.5s 0€
219 Mikoultchyk Zdravko [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m28.5s 0€
220 Kasparov Nikita [Russie] bbox du 79 1m28.5s 0€
221 Baskerville Mathew [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 1m31.4s 0€
222 Ellerm-Norton Logan [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 1m31.4s 0€
223 Ilic Vladislav [Croatie] flo 1m31.4s 0€
224 Riis Jesper [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m31.4s 0€
225 Tamasi Ormos [Hongrie] sporting dijon 1m31.4s 0€
226 Cerar Primoz [Slovénie] Telderete 1m31.4s 0€
227 Zuniga Giovanni [Venezuela] koucar 1m31.4s 0€
228 Usov Radovan [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m31.4s 0€
229 Sanchez Samuel [Venezuela] koucar 1m34.2s 0€
230 Bednarik Vladan [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m34.2s 0€
231 Pouchkine Kir [Russie] bbox du 79 1m34.2s 0€
232 Bradford Gwyn [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m34.2s 0€
233 Biselius Hakan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m34.2s 0€
234 Ladino Edelfonso [Mexique] maxi 1m34.2s 0€
235 Adamczewski Zdzislaw [Pologne] les detraqués 1m37s 0€
236 De la Rosa David [Mexique] maxi 1m37s 0€
237 Baranka Hubert [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m37s 0€
238 Sánchez Romero Wilfredo [Mexique] maxi 1m37s 0€
239 Sánchez Rafael [Mexique] maxi 1m37s 0€
240 Bowman Russell [USA] affinity 1m37.3s 0€
241 Buran Ladislav [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m37.3s 0€
242 Dietziker Leos [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m37.3s 0€
243 Čaplovič Kristián [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m37.3s 0€
244 Marais Azizi [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m37.3s 0€
245 Iwaki Tsugiharu [Japon] Team Anchor 1m37.3s 0€
246 Dubovský Dušan [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m37.3s 0€
247 Mari Menyhért [Hongrie] sporting dijon 1m37.3s 0€
248 Post Aleksejs [Estonie] aros team 1m37.3s 0€
249 Nawa Yasunari [Japon] Team Anchor 1m37.3s 0€
250 Dembinski Ilia [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 1m37.3s 0€
251 Ribben Callum [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m37.3s 0€
252 Carrasco Maximiliano [Venezuela] koucar 1m37.3s 0€
253 Hanawa Sojuro [Japon] Team Anchor 1m37.3s 0€
254 Sirel Rene [Estonie] aros team 1m37.3s 0€
255 Wakebe Genzaemon [Japon] Team Anchor 1m37.3s 0€
256 Adamec Andrej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m37.3s 0€
257 Hemmingsen Torgeir [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m37.3s 0€
258 Raba Egert [Estonie] aros team 1m37.3s 0€
259 Jelen Jarek [Slovénie] Telderete 1m37.3s 0€
260 Matt Timo [Estonie] aros team [Chute] 1m37.3s 0€
261 Hudy Fadey [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 1m37.3s 0€
262 Kvotchkine Carlos [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 1m37.3s 0€
263 Balakauskas Deividas [Lituanie] lol 1m37.3s 0€
264 Pertelson Jüri [Estonie] aros team 1m37.3s 0€
265 Kuusma Kaimar [Estonie] aros team 1m37.3s 0€
266 Jablonskis Regimantas [Lituanie] lol 1m37.3s 0€
267 Farkašovský Gejza [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m37.3s 0€
268 Sharples Blake [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 1m37.3s 0€
269 Kajitori Torajiro [Japon] Team Anchor 1m37.3s 0€
270 Kriit Kalle [Estonie] aros team 1m37.3s 0€
271 Jaanson Rein [Estonie] aros team 1m37.3s 0€
272 Pundzius Vincas [Lituanie] lol 1m37.3s 0€
273 Kiitam Kristian [Estonie] aros team 1m37.3s 0€
274 Mindaugas Rytis [Lituanie] lol 1m37.3s 0€
275 Sivstov Kanstantin [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m37.3s 0€
276 Lakota Lacko [Slovénie] Telderete 1m37.3s 0€
277 Pörhöla Kjell [Finlande] castle 1m37.3s 0€
278 Vettori Lothar [Autriche] liberte 1m37.3s 0€
279 Morscher Franz [Autriche] liberte 1m37.3s 0€
280 Lachovics Lars [Autriche] liberte 1m37.3s 0€
281 Trampusch Leonard [Autriche] liberte 1m37.3s 0€
282 Brzak Leo [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m52.1s 0€
283 Rossouw Gawie [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m52.1s 0€
284 Winther Jens [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m54.7s 0€
285 Pacheco Emanuel [Venezuela] koucar 1m54.7s 0€
286 So Anastas [Hongrie] sporting dijon 1m54.7s 0€
287 Lah Stanislao [Slovénie] Telderete 1m54.7s 0€
288 Einikis Ilja [Lituanie] lol 1m54.7s 0€
289 Kononen Risto [Finlande] castle 1m54.7s 0€
290 Forman Drahomir [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m58.1s 0€
291 Cruz Diego [Venezuela] koucar 1m58.1s 0€
292 Storostas Tomas [Lituanie] lol 1m58.1s 0€
293 Rilke Tim [Autriche] liberte 1m58.1s 0€
294 Martinez fernandez Arturo [Venezuela] koucar 2m3.7s 0€
295 Tatár Štefan [Slovaquie] SVK Team 2m3.7s 0€
296 Heras Roberto [Venezuela] koucar 2m3.7s 0€
297 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela] koucar 2m8.3s 0€
298 Katagiri Yukio [Japon] Team Anchor 2m8.3s 0€
299 Hand Harry [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m8.3s 0€
300 Bradey Jaco [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m8.3s 0€
301 Terazawa Masu [Japon] Team Anchor 2m8.3s 0€
302 Alvarez Cesar [Colombie] Galaktik 2m13.5s 0€
303 Kovalenko Jon [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m24.3s 0€
304 Bandera Valeriy [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m24.3s 0€
305 Wargo Maksim [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m29.8s 0€
306 Dzik Prokip [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m29.8s 0€
307 Rochowiak Teodor [Pologne] les detraqués 2m33.3s 0€
308 Waitai Noah [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m43s 0€
309 Carrero Wilbur [Mexique] maxi 2m45.7s 0€
310 Zaitsau Vukovitch [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m45.7s 0€
311 Devyatovskiy Vero [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m45.7s 0€
312 Gustafsson Harri [Finlande] castle 2m45.7s 0€
313 Mikoultchyk Tješimir [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m51.6s 0€
314 Marchenko Ilhom [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m51.6s 0€
315 Kuze Naizen [Japon] Team Anchor 2m54.3s 0€
316 Nazarbeyaev Bakhtyior [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m54.3s 0€
317 Valis Ivas [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m54.3s 0€
318 Rozsa Balazs [Hongrie] sporting dijon 3m0.4s 0€
319 Janko Artur [Hongrie] sporting dijon 3m0.4s 0€
320 Bar Zsolt [Hongrie] sporting dijon 3m0.4s 0€
321 Ibragimov Faïzoulla [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m4.2s 0€
322 Bača Drahomír [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m7.3s 0€
323 Lauwrens Eugene [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m10.6s 0€
324 Donald Ben [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG [Crevaison] 3m13.3s 0€
325 Daïbutsu Matsuo [Japon] Team Anchor 3m13.3s 0€
326 Dvonč Sergej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m13.3s 0€
327 Ochoa Carlos [Venezuela] koucar 3m16.6s 0€
328 Dzumanazarov Mahammatkodir [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m20.5s 0€
329 Hörnqvist Olle [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m22.8s 0€
330 Kruger Wesly [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m22.8s 0€
331 Spies Lee [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m22.8s 0€
332 Paisan Eugénio [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m22.8s 0€
333 Karabaïev Mirajol [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m22.8s 0€
334 Tadijyev Anton [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m22.8s 0€
335 Fernandez Rogério [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m22.8s 0€
336 Sao pinto Damião [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m22.8s 0€
337 Salazar Evaristo [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m22.8s 0€
338 Pontes Abel [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m22.8s 0€
339 Da Covilhã Cristovao [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m22.8s 0€
340 Saarvala Artturi [Finlande] castle 3m22.8s 0€
341 Burell Beno [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team [Crevaison] 3m52.2s 0€
342 Court Steve [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 3m52.2s 0€
343 Ferreira Elberto [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m52.2s 0€
344 O'Malley Craig [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 3m52.2s 0€
345 Danko Roland [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m56.3s 0€
346 Venter Devon [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m58.9s 0€
347 Gilberto Aguinaldo [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Crevaison] 3m58.9s 0€
348 Kitsyne Timur [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 4m11.1s 0€
349 Mirizoiev Serguei [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 4m15.5s 0€
350 Pedro Cruz [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Chute] 4m23.1s 0€
351 Pesta Ferenc [Hongrie] sporting dijon 6m3.1s 0€
352 Turo Benedek [Hongrie] sporting dijon 6m22.9s 0€