Köln Aachen Div1 Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 4h26m11.5s 50 30000€
2 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 0s 45 25000€
3 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 1.4s 42 22000€
4 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam [Attaque !] 1.4s 40 20000€
5 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 1.4s 38 18000€
6 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull [Attaque !] 7.5s 36 17000€
7 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull [Attaque !] 7.5s 34 16000€
8 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 11.1s 32 15000€
9 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Russie] Forza17 11.1s 30 14000€
10 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 11.1s 28 13000€
11 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 11.1s 26 12000€
12 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 11.1s 24 11500€
13 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 17.3s 22 11000€
14 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 17.3s 20 10500€
15 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 17.3s 18 10000€
16 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 19.9s 16 9500€
17 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 19.9s 14 9000€
18 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 19.9s 13 8500€
19 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 19.9s 12 8000€
20 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 19.9s 11 7500€
21 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 19.9s 10 7000€
22 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 19.9s 9 6500€
23 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 19.9s 8 6000€
24 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 22.3s 7 5500€
25 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 22.3s 6 5000€
26 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 22.3s 5 5000€
27 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches [Attaque !] 24.4s 4 5000€
28 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 24.4s 3 5000€
29 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 24.4s 2 5000€
30 Petetin Mickaël [France] T-Mort 24.4s 1 5000€
31 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 27.5s 0€
32 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 27.5s 0€
33 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.5s 0€
34 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 37.1s 0€
35 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 37.1s 0€
36 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 45.5s 0€
37 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 48.3s 0€
38 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 54.5s 0€
39 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 1m4.9s 0€
40 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 1m4.9s 0€
41 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m9.5s 0€
42 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m9.5s 0€
43 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 1m9.5s 0€
44 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m15.1s 0€
45 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m15.1s 0€
46 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m15.1s 0€
47 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m15.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
48 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 1m21.7s 0€
49 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m35.3s 0€
50 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 1m45.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
51 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m49.1s 0€
52 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m51.8s 0€
53 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 1m54.4s 0€
54 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or [Attaque !] 1m54.4s 0€
55 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m55.1s 0€
56 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 1m55.1s 0€
57 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1m57.9s 0€
58 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m57.9s 0€
59 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m57.9s 0€
60 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m57.9s 0€
61 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m57.9s 0€
62 Arnould Basile [Leader - de 23 ans] [France] AC_LUANT 1m57.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
63 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m57.9s 0€
64 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 1m57.9s 0€
65 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m57.9s 0€
66 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 1m57.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
67 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss [Attaque !] 2m0.4s 0€
68 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m1.2s 0€
69 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m1.2s 0€
70 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m1.2s 0€
71 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 2m1.2s 0€
72 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 2m1.2s 0€
73 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 2m1.2s 0€
74 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 2m1.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
75 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 2m3.4s 0€
76 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 2m3.4s 0€
77 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 2m3.4s 0€
78 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m3.4s 0€
79 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 2m3.4s 0€
80 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m3.4s 0€
81 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m3.4s 0€
82 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 2m3.4s 0€
83 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock [Attaque !] 2m5.2s 0€
84 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 2m5.8s 0€
85 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 2m5.8s 0€
86 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 2m8s 0€
87 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 2m8s 0€
88 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 2m8s 0€
89 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 2m8s 0€
90 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m11.5s 0€
91 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 2m13.5s 0€
92 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 2m13.5s 0€
93 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 2m13.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
94 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull [Attaque !] 2m13.5s 0€
95 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 2m16.2s 0€
96 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 2m16.2s 0€
97 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m21s 0€
98 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m21s 0€
99 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 2m24.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
100 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] monfama 2m24.9s 0€
101 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m28.8s 0€
102 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m33.3s 0€
103 Bergkamp Jan [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 2m35.6s 0€
104 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 2m38s 0€
105 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m38s 0€
106 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 2m38s 0€
107 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 2m40.7s 0€
108 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull [Crevaison] 2m40.7s 0€
109 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m45s 0€
110 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 2m47.3s 0€
111 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 2m47.3s 0€
112 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 2m51.7s 0€
113 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m51.7s 0€
114 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 2m56.7s 0€
115 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 2m59.2s 0€
116 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 2m59.2s 0€
117 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 3m32.9s 0€
118 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 4m1.9s 0€
119 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 6m14.5s 0€