Kuurne Bruxelles Kuurne D1 S24

1 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 5h6m26.3s 50 30000€
2 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 45 25000€
3 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 0s 42 22000€
4 Coll Keith [World Champion] [Eire ] rtc51200 0s 40 20000€
5 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 0s 38 18000€
6 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 36 17000€
7 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 0s 34 16000€
8 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 32 15000€
9 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 30 14000€
10 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 28 13000€
11 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 0s 26 12000€
12 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0s 24 11500€
13 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 0s 22 11000€
14 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 0s 20 10500€
15 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] [Belgium ] BVS 0s 18 10000€
16 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 0s 16 9500€
17 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0s 14 9000€
18 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 13 8500€
19 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 0s 12 8000€
20 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 11 7500€
21 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 10 7000€
22 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 0s 9 6500€
23 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 0s 8 6000€
24 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 0s 7 5500€
25 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 0s 6 5000€
26 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 0s 5 5000€
27 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 0s 4 5000€
28 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 0s 3 5000€
29 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 59.2s 2 5000€
30 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 59.2s 1 5000€
31 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 59.2s 0€
32 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 59.2s 0€
33 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 59.2s 0€
34 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 59.2s 0€
35 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 59.2s 0€
36 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 59.2s 0€
37 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 59.2s 0€
38 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 59.2s 0€
39 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 59.2s 0€
40 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 59.2s 0€
41 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 59.2s 0€
42 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 59.2s 0€
43 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 59.2s 0€
44 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 59.2s 0€
45 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 59.2s 0€
46 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 59.2s 0€
47 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 59.2s 0€
48 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 59.2s 0€
49 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 2m16.9s 0€
50 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 2m16.9s 0€
51 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 2m16.9s 0€
52 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 2m16.9s 0€
53 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 2m16.9s 0€
54 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m16.9s 0€
55 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m16.9s 0€
56 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 2m16.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
57 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 2m16.9s 0€
58 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 2m16.9s 0€
59 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 2m16.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
60 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 2m16.9s 0€
61 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 2m16.9s 0€
62 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 2m16.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
63 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 2m16.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
64 Salchow Kjell [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m16.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
65 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 2m16.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
66 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m16.9s 0€
67 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 2m16.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
68 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 4m1.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
69 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 4m1.8s 0€
70 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 4m1.8s 0€
71 Duff Scott [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 4m1.8s 0€
72 O'Fallon Max [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 4m1.8s 0€ U22
73 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or [Puncture] 4m1.8s 0€
74 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 4m1.8s 0€
75 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 6m47.8s 0€ U22
76 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 7m26.2s 0€ U22
77 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m57.8s 0€ U22
78 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 10m20.5s 0€ U22
79 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 11m24.8s 0€ U22
80 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Attack !] 11m45.6s 0€ U22