Kuurne Bruxelles Kuurne D2 S24

1 Bischofberger Guillaume [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Switzerland ] lemasson49 5h5m37.8s 50 25500€
2 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 0s 45 21250€
3 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 42 18700€
4 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 0s 40 17000€
5 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 0s 38 15300€
6 Bjorndalen Halldor [Norway ] ABSTEAM 0s 36 14450€
7 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 0s 34 13600€
8 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 0s 32 12750€
9 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 30 11900€
10 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 0s 28 11050€
11 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 0s 26 10200€
12 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 0s 24 9775€
13 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 0s 22 9350€
14 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m2.6s 20 8925€
15 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m2.6s 18 8500€
16 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 1m2.6s 16 8075€
17 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 1m2.6s 14 7650€
18 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 1m2.6s 13 7225€
19 Christoffersen Ole heinar [Norway ] ABSTEAM 1m2.6s 12 6800€
20 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] mimi 1m2.6s 11 6375€
21 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m2.6s 10 5950€
22 Johnson Tyler [USA ] Jaux bar team 1m2.6s 9 5525€
23 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 1m2.6s 8 5100€
24 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 1m2.6s 7 4675€
25 Bataglione Camillo [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m2.6s 6 4250€
26 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m2.6s 5 4250€
27 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m2.6s 4 4250€
28 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m2.6s 3 4250€
29 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m2.6s 2 4250€
30 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m2.6s 1 4250€
31 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] kebsvelo 1m2.6s 0€
32 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Team gragu 1m2.6s 0€
33 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 1m2.6s 0€
34 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 1m2.6s 0€
35 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m2.6s 0€
36 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m2.6s 0€
37 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team [Attack !] 1m47s 0€
38 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 2m17s 0€
39 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m17s 0€
40 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m17s 0€
41 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m17s 0€
42 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 2m17s 0€
43 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 2m17s 0€
44 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team [Puncture] 2m17s 0€
45 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m17s 0€
46 Valero Jonatán [Spain ] pegoumas 2m17s 0€
47 Pauleta Pedro [Portugal ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m17s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
48 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Team gragu 2m17s 0€
49 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 2m17s 0€
50 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m48.3s 0€
51 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 3m48.3s 0€
52 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 3m48.3s 0€
53 Prosa Reimo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 3m48.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
54 Marty Dorian [France ] BISCUIT173 3m48.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
55 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 3m48.3s 0€
56 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 3m48.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
57 Murray Clark [USA ] TWIMO 3m48.3s 0€
58 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 3m48.3s 0€
59 Petit Didier [France ] TWIMO 3m48.3s 0€
60 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] phénix 3m48.3s 0€
61 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 3m48.3s 0€
62 Weckström Ove [Finland ] Team gragu 3m48.3s 0€
63 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 3m48.3s 0€
64 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 3m48.3s 0€
65 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m48.3s 0€
66 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] lol 3m48.3s 0€
67 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 3m48.3s 0€
68 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 3m48.3s 0€
69 Beloki Pedro [Spain ] team18 3m48.3s 0€
70 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 3m48.3s 0€
71 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 5m34.8s 0€
72 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m34.8s 0€
73 Gordona Alonzo [Spain ] Akumetsu [Fall] 5m34.8s 0€
74 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] mimi 5m34.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
75 Bauer Timo [Germany ] comorlé 5m34.8s 0€
76 Fedora Viacheslav [Ukraine ] TWIMO 6m53.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
77 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 6m53.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
78 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 6m53.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
79 Laiseka Kiliano [Spain ] comorlé 6m53.7s 0€
80 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 8m36.5s 0€
81 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 8m36.5s 0€
82 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Guipy CC 11m55.7s 0€
83 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 14m44.5s 0€ U22
84 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 16m14.3s 0€ U22
85 Castelberger Joël [Switzerland ] team18 17m41.8s 0€ U22
86 Moos Mika [Switzerland ] les petrolettes 24m50.9s 0€ U22