Kuurne Bruxelles Kuurne D2 S32

1 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 5h6m57.2s 25 12750€
2 Sagan Patrik Slovakia ERG 0s 22 10625€
3 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 21 9350€
4 Loo Alo Estonia Tycoonboys 0s 20 8500€
5 Enlund Klaes Finland Tycoonboys 0s 19 7650€
6 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc 0s 18 7225€
7 MacAlister Jude United Kingdom Tycoonboys 0s 17 6800€
8 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 0s 16 6375€
9 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 0s 15 5950€
10 Vansummeren Johann Belgium avsc 0s 14 5525€
11 Nijs SvenUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leaderUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Belgium avsc 0s 13 5100€
12 Porras Juan Antonio Venezuela TM Team 0s 12 4887€
13 Politchev Aliocha Russia Tycoonboys 0s 11 4675€
14 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 0s 10 4462€
15 Chopin Frederik Poland fedcom 0s 9 4250€
16 Sustek Anton Czech Republic Tycoonboys 0s 8 4037€
17 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 0s 7 3825€
18 Vermaelen Thomas Belgium baggy bibs RC 0s 6 3612€
19 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 0s 6 3400€
20 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 0s 5 3187€
21 Quinta Angel Spain UPEC 0s 5 2975€
22 Suvi Mart Estonia UC Ploug' 1m3.5s 4 2762€
23 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m3.5s 4 2550€
24 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 1m3.5s 3 2337€
25 Chargen Cédric Belgium guignolos 1m3.5s 3 2125€
26 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 1m3.5s 2 2125€
27 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 1m3.5s 2 2125€
28 Decker Cristophe The Netherlands TM Team 1m3.5s 1 2125€
29 Raba Ivo Estonia guignolos 1m3.5s 1 2125€
30 Shibata Suketane Japan fedcom 1m3.5s 0 2125€
31 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC 1m3.5s 0 0€
32 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 1m3.5s 0 0€
33 Schafer Koos South Africa Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m3.5s 0 0€
34 Barbier Hervé France CC Les Loges 1m3.5s 0 0€
35 Doray Gaetan France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m27.4s 0 0€
36 Rangel Hector hugo Mexico Alpages 2m27.4s 0 0€
37 Mathews Chad USA TC Euskaltel 2m27.4s 0 0€
38 Kasprzyk AdamUnder 23 leader Poland Jaux bar team 2m27.4s 0 (5) 0€ (3187.5€) U22
39 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m27.4s 0 0€
40 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m27.4s 0 0€
41 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m27.4s 0 0€
42 François Edwin France Alpages 2m27.4s 0 0€
43 McGrath Banner Australia alphadog 2m27.4s 0 0€
44 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 2m27.4s 0 0€
45 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 2m27.4s 0 0€
46 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 2m27.4s 0 0€
47 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 2m27.4s 0 0€
48 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m27.4s 0 0€
49 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 2m27.4s 0 0€
50 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 2m27.4s 0 0€
51 Binet Jean-marie France Atila 2m27.4s 0 0€
52 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 3m59.1s 0 0€
53 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 3m59.1s 0 0€
54 Barbir Viktor Croatia Jaux bar team 3m59.1s 0 0€
55 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 3m59.1s 0 (4) 0€ (2868.75€) U22
56 Démare Sylvain France CC Les Loges 3m59.1s 0 0€
57 Barberena Balmore Mexico CC Les Loges 3m59.1s 0 0€
58 Adamini Oscar Switzerland CC Les Loges 3m59.1s 0 0€
59 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team Puncture 5m40.85s 0 0€
60 Adamsen Torsten Denmark ERG 5m59.03s 0 0€
61 Wijnberg Maarten The Netherlands ERG Puncture 5m59.03s 0 0€
62 Calvetti EnricoItaly Italy ERG Fall 5m59.03s 0 0€
63 Posdstata ErvinCzech Republic Czech Republic ERG 5m59.03s 0 0€
64 Shanlkin Marc United Kingdom baggy bibs RC Puncture 5m59.03s 0 (3) 0€ (2550€) U22
65 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 10m13.15s 0 0€

Tycoonboys : 75pts
avsc : 45pts
TM Team : 40pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 25pts
guignolos : 23pts
ERG : 22pts
Alpages : 16pts
Atila : 14pts
BISCUIT173 : 10pts
baggy bibs RC : 9pts
fedcom : 9pts
TC Euskaltel : 7pts
UPEC : 5pts
Jaux bar team : 5pts
UC Ploug' : 4pts
alphadog : 2pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 0pts
CC Les Loges : 0pts