Kuurne Bruxelles Kuurne Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 5h0m43.8s 50 30000€
2 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 28.5s 45 25000€
3 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 32.4s 42 22000€
4 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 32.4s 40 20000€
5 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 32.4s 38 18000€
6 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 36s 36 17000€
7 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 36s 34 16000€
8 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 36s 32 15000€
9 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 57.8s 30 14000€
10 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 57.8s 28 13000€
11 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 57.8s 26 12000€
12 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 57.8s 24 11500€
13 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 57.8s 22 11000€
14 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 57.8s 20 10500€
15 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 57.8s 18 10000€
16 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 57.8s 16 9500€
17 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 57.8s 14 9000€
18 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 57.8s 13 8500€
19 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 57.8s 12 8000€
20 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 57.8s 11 7500€
21 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 57.8s 10 7000€
22 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 57.8s 9 6500€
23 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 57.8s 8 6000€
24 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 57.8s 7 5500€
25 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 57.8s 6 5000€
26 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 57.8s 5 5000€
27 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 57.8s 4 5000€
28 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 57.8s 3 5000€
29 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 57.8s 2 5000€
30 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 57.8s 1 5000€
31 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 57.8s 0€
32 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 57.8s 0€
33 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 57.8s 0€
34 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 57.8s 0€
35 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 57.8s 0€
36 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 57.8s 0€
37 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 57.8s 0€
38 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] ctac 57.8s 0€
39 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 57.8s 0€
40 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 57.8s 0€
41 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 57.8s 0€
42 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m31.6s 0€
43 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m31.6s 0€
44 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m31.6s 0€
45 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 1m31.6s 0€
46 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m31.6s 0€
47 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m31.6s 0€
48 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 1m31.6s 0€
49 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m31.6s 0€
50 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m31.6s 0€
51 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 1m31.6s 0€
52 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m31.6s 0€
53 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Aile de Faucon 1m31.6s 0€
54 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m31.6s 0€
55 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m31.6s 0€
56 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m31.6s 0€
57 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m31.6s 0€
58 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Chute] [Attaque !] 1m31.6s 0€
59 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m31.6s 0€
60 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock [Attaque !] 1m31.6s 0€
61 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 1m31.6s 0€
62 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 1m31.6s 0€
63 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank 1m31.6s 0€
64 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m31.6s 0€
65 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 1m31.6s 0€
66 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m31.6s 0€
67 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m31.6s 0€
68 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m31.6s 0€
69 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac [Attaque !] 1m31.6s 0€
70 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 1m31.6s 0€
71 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m31.6s 0€
72 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 1m31.6s 0€
73 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 1m59.6s 0€
74 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 1m59.6s 0€
75 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 1m59.6s 0€
76 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 1m59.6s 0€
77 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m59.6s 0€
78 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom [Chute] 1m59.6s 0€
79 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m59.6s 0€
80 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m59.6s 0€
81 De Cruz Raúl [Espagne] AC_LUANT 1m59.6s (10) 0€ (15000€)
82 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m59.6s (8) 0€ (13500€)
83 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m59.6s 0€
84 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 1m59.6s 0€
85 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1m59.6s 0€
86 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m59.6s 0€
87 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 1m59.6s 0€
88 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 2m11s 0€
89 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 2m11s 0€
90 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 2m11s 0€
91 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 2m11s 0€
92 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m11s 0€
93 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 2m11s (6) 0€ (12000€)
94 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 2m11s 0€
95 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG [Crevaison] [Chute] 2m11s 0€
96 Briand Roger [France] ERG 2m11s (5) 0€ (10500€)
97 Bernhard Tayler [Autriche] rtc51200 2m11s (4) 0€ (9000€)
98 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m11s 0€
99 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches [Crevaison] 2m11s 0€
100 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m56.4s 0€
101 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m56.4s 0€
102 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 2m56.4s (3) 0€ (7500€)
103 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc [Chute] 2m56.4s 0€
104 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2m56.4s (2) 0€ (6000€)
105 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m56.4s 0€
106 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 3m14s (1) 0€ (4000€)
107 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m27.2s 0€
108 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m45.8s 0€
109 Levy Connor [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 5m31.2s 0€