L Oppidum Div1 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 5h13m18.9s 25 15000€
2 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 0s 22 12500€
3 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 0s 21 11000€
4 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss [Attaque !] 7.6s 20 10000€
5 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 7.6s 19 9000€
6 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 12s 18 8500€
7 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 12s 17 8000€
8 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville [Attaque !] 18.6s 16 7500€
9 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech [Attaque !] 18.6s 15 7000€
10 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 21s 14 6500€
11 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 24.9s 13 6000€
12 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 27.6s 12 5750€
13 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 27.6s 11 5500€
14 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 [Attaque !] 27.6s 10 5250€
15 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss [Attaque !] 27.6s 9 5000€
16 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 27.6s 8 4750€
17 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 27.6s 7 4500€
18 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 33.1s 6 4250€
19 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 33.1s 6 (10) 4000€ (7500€)
20 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 33.1s 5 3750€
21 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 38.5s 5 3500€
22 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 38.5s 4 3250€
23 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 38.5s 4 3000€
24 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 43.2s 3 2750€
25 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 43.2s 3 2500€
26 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 49.4s 2 2500€
27 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 49.4s 2 2500€
28 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 49.4s 1 2500€
29 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 53.2s 1 2500€
30 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 53.2s 0 2500€
31 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 53.2s 0 0€
32 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 53.2s 0 0€
33 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 57s 0 0€
34 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 57s 0 0€
35 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 57s 0 0€
36 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 57s 0 0€
37 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Russie] Forza17 [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 1m5.5s 0 0€
38 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 1m9.8s 0 0€
39 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss [Attaque !] 1m15s 0 0€
40 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m15s 0 0€
41 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m15s 0 0€
42 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m22.3s 0 0€
43 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 [Chute] 1m22.3s 0 0€
44 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 1m27.2s 0 (8) 0€ (6750€)
45 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 1m34.3s 0 (6) 0€ (6000€)
46 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m42.6s 0 0€
47 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 1m56.6s 0 0€
48 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m56.6s 0 0€
49 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m56.6s 0 0€
50 Pulido Urbelino [Colombie] UPEC 2m4.4s 0 0€
51 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 2m13.4s 0 0€
52 Ostrovski Gregori [Russie] Big Boss 2m13.4s 0 (5) 0€ (5250€)
53 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège] AC_LUANT 2m25.7s 0 (4) 0€ (4500€)
54 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m35.4s 0 0€
55 Pazo Fabio [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m52.5s 0 0€
56 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 3m8.5s 0 (3) 0€ (3750€)
57 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam [Crevaison] 3m18s 0 (2) 0€ (3000€)
58 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m33.1s 0 0€
59 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 3m33.1s 0 (1) 0€ (2000€)
60 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque] Tacki 3m33.1s 0 0€
61 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande] Tacki 3m41.1s 0 0€
62 Simpson Marshall [USA] Big Boss 3m45.6s 0 0€
63 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 3m45.6s 0 0€
64 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m53.8s 0 0€
65 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 3m53.8s 0 0€
66 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 3m53.8s 0 0€
67 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m59.9s 0 0€
68 Wickel Rodolf [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 3m59.9s 0 0€
69 Oppelt Walther [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 4m6.3s 0 0€
71 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 4m50.5s 0 0€
72 Hellers Mike [Luxembourg] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 6m36.5s 0 0€
73 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 6m49.7s 0 0€
74 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 6m49.7s 0 0€