La Botero Championnat De Colombie Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Arbalez Manuel UPEC 5h28m13.2s
2 Barrera Rolando avsc 0s
3 Camacho Cesar Keyblade team 12.8s
4 Duque Rigoberto moustic 18.8s
5 Peralta Jesus desmo 22.8s
6 Bahamon Ernesto avsc 28.8s
7 Bolivar Rafael UPEC 47.8s
8 Rivera Carlos andres Keyblade team 47.8s
9 Laverde Federico txingumama 51.8s
10 Vazquez Hilario Chamois 55.8s
11 Roa Cochise Keyblade team 58.8s
12 Gaola Elia lword 1m1.8s
13 Arenas Jairo bestiesnegres 1m5.8s
14 Mayolo Humberto Ecovillages 1m12.8s
15 Caceres Guillermo CCEM 1m15.8s
16 Casas Luis felipe Keyblade team 1m39.6s
17 Apache Esteban tocard 2m7.8s
18 Rujano Jose Rockers Team 2m21.8s
19 Trivino Israel La Route est Belle 2m21.8s
20 Jaramillo Chepe FC Draveil 2m26.8s
21 Perez Martin Team Sky Pro 2m26.8s
22 Florez Fidel monica 2m33.8s
23 Bolivar Alvaro Loquidy 2m38.8s
24 Quintero Ivan tcms 2m38.8s
25 Zabala Juan pablo Grizzly Cycling 2m38.8s
26 Malpica Andres miguel VelociRapid 2m50.8s
27 Reyes Cristobal UPEC 2m53.8s
28 Linares Pedro astana 2m56.8s
29 Apache Diego UPEC 2m56.8s
30 Uran Rigoberto Liquigas-Cannondale 3m6.8s
31 Duque Leonardo Clem's 3m16.8s
32 Zabala Oliverio volcan 3m16.8s
33 Pantano Alberto FlatTyrez 3m22.8s
34 Quintero Cochise Loquidy 3m22.8s
35 Guevara Georgito Airis 3m22.8s
36 Alvarez Fabian Kere 3m26.8s
37 Alvear Juan pablo Talence 3m26.8s
38 Ancel Guillermo UPEC 3m26.8s
39 Urango Luis felipe wptteam 3m29.8s
40 Alegrias Adelmo Laurent Fignon Team 3m33.8s
41 Alvarez Rafael Team Boogie Woogie 3m33.8s
42 Aguilar Jesus Zanarkand 3m36.8s
43 Laverde Edgar LES CHALETS PAISIBLES 3m36.8s
44 Vazquez Alberto kyra65 3m36.8s
45 Hernandez Efrain Saunier-Duval 3m39.8s
46 Villegas Fidel CCEM 3m43.3s
47 Yepes Hilario TARGET 3m43.3s
48 Jacome Manuel Keyblade team 3m43.3s
49 Novoa Roberto Keyblade team 3m46.8s
50 Rivas Hugo bloorek 3m46.8s
51 Mora Abelardo Keyblade team 3m51.3s
52 Serrano Felix Loquidy 3m56.8s
53 Silva Duban BatBat 3m56.8s
54 Uran Fabian Demonii Mei 3m56.8s
55 Perez Luis jambon 4m2.3s
56 Galvis Alvin Keyblade team 4m4s
57 Hurtado Oliverio ASTANA-WÜRT 4m7.3s
58 Guzman Manuel jambon 4m11.3s
59 Segura Miguel angel jambon 4m11.3s
60 Alba Jaime UPEC 4m11.3s
61 Asprilla Hilario PEM 4m14.3s
62 Rivadeneira Hernan Voeckler Mania 4m14.3s
63 Olarte Mauricio AKI 4m18.3s
64 Chalapud Jacinto Maratonisti 4m18.3s
65 Pacheco Urbelino Team Gupra 4m23.8s
66 Caballero Araujo OPEL 4m27.3s
67 Samaca Emilio H3x family 4m30.8s
68 Botero Luis felipe Skampinho 4m30.8s
69 Quintero Georgito Demonii Mei 4m30.8s
70 Orozco Heriberto Ex-pro 4m36.3s
71 Anacona Hugo BDX 4m36.3s
72 Salgado Felix Grizzly Cycling 4m44.3s
73 Bonilla sanchez Leonardo Orbea 4m44.3s
74 Pedraza Edgar pa test 4m47.3s
75 Caceres Diego leon pishacordoba 4m47.3s
76 Zuluaga Humberto Demonii Mei 4m58s
77 Patrocinio Javier Loquidy 5m1.8s
78 Miranda Cesar Eau claire 5m1.8s
79 Molinares Rolando UPEC 5m1.8s
80 Parra Reynaldo UPEC 5m1.8s
81 Infantino Elia avsc 5m4.8s
82 Cancino Fabio Loquidy 5m4.8s
83 Riveros Blanco Keyblade team 5m10.8s
84 Molinares Heriberto LOSC 5m10.8s
85 Carranza Jairo Bartali 5m10.8s
86 Barreto Blanco Aile de Faucon 5m10.8s
87 Pazo Fabio Keyblade team 5m10.8s
88 Tolosa Efrain Movistar Team 5m10.8s
89 Tolosa Guillermo Movistar Team 5m10.8s
90 Arbalez Rafael UPEC 5m10.8s
91 Labastidos Manuel LesNazes 5m20.3s
92 Callejas Hilario USPostal 5m24.8s
93 Capacho Jesus Lotto 5m24.8s
94 Tobon Nestor Joncar 5m24.8s
95 Capacho Pablo bebe4581 5m24.8s
96 Fonseca Reynaldo egtegt 5m29.3s
97 Vargas Ivan B-cycling 5m29.3s
98 Alarcon Jesus El corredor de la montaña 5m29.3s
99 Restrepo Alex Moser team 5m29.3s
100 Mosquera Adelmo CCSavoy 5m32.3s
101 Lopez Luis USPI 5m32.3s
102 Bueno Eduardo Dubaï Palm Island 5m32.3s
103 Caceres Carlos andres Barry double 5m32.3s
104 Rujano Manuel Barry double 5m41.8s
105 Moncada Nestor Loquidy 5m41.8s
106 Sabogal Diego Melun 5m45s
107 Bustamante Edgar Movistar Team 5m45s
108 Parrado Wilson The Team Hebus 5m54s
109 Fonseca Fabian bebe4581 5m54s
110 Uran Mauricio 77 TEAM 5m54s
111 Buitrago Abelardo cosmos 5m54s
112 Hoyos Fabio Movistar Team 5m54s
113 Quintana Argemiro BsFveloclub 5m58.8s
114 Soler Mauricio Team Speed Star 5m58.8s
115 Montana Guillermo dijon cyclisme 6m8.3s
116 Cordoba Cesar CICLAST 6m11.3s
117 Mayolo Wilson megagigateam 6m11.3s
118 Aguilar Leandro Barry double 6m27.8s
119 Caceres Juan carlos Côte D'Oranje 6m32.8s
120 Segrera Roberto Sistema 6m46.8s
121 Novoa Argemiro Dreams 6m46.8s
122 Gaola Adelmo Festino 6m50.8s
123 Obregon Eduardo arthez d'asson 6m50.8s
124 Alcazar Israel clan of xymox 6m54.8s
125 Becerra Faustino breizh team 35 6m59.3s
126 Pabon Wilson columbia 6m59.3s
127 Segura Helder jambon 6m59.3s
128 Acevedo Emilio SALVARANI 6m59.3s
129 Ariza Diego Barry double 7m4.8s
130 Pineros Jose pishacordoba 7m7.8s
131 Sabogal Rafael le mas sky 7m12.3s
132 Valenzuela Oscar dominicano 7m12.3s
133 Patino Jesus saxobank2011-2012 7m18.8s
134 Villegas Helder KillerRC 7m24.8s
135 Santamaria Araujo tinoo 7m28s
136 Mendoza Ivan Guatemala Racing 7m28.3s
137 Ariza Nestor Asse 7m28.3s
138 Rubiano Esteban Sebulba 7m55.8s
139 Mayo Ivan Esperanza 7m58.8s
140 Murillo Juan pablo Dreams 7m58.8s
141 Solis Juan Orange Business 8m5.8s
142 Mora Raul cofidis 8m8.8s
143 Hurtado Wilson SALVARANI 8m8.8s
144 Cepeda Juan-manuel delapompe 8m8.8s
145 Peralta Luis yvon 8m16.8s
146 Vaca Carlos andres KillerRC 8m16.8s
147 Patrocinio Georgito delapompe 8m20.9s
148 Montanez Rafael vegas atlantic 8m27.9s
149 Parra Fidel movistar 8m30.9s
150 Bernal Heriberto Raskt 8m30.9s
151 Tique Juan pablo team saint malcou 8m40.8s
152 Mendoza Humberto SEDA Unicom 8m40.8s
153 Soler Rigoberto delapompe 8m43.9s
154 Quiroga Chepe Raskt 8m50.8s
155 Sanchez Hugo Sven. 8m50.8s
156 Meza Hernan Dreams 8m53.9s
157 Fernandez Leandro Dreams 8m53.9s
158 Martinez Fabio Ceclautham 9m0.3s
159 Cardona Duban Sven. 9m21.8s
160 Caestro Pablo Pro Team Cruz 9m35.8s
161 Cancino Urbelino Beroteam 9m38.8s
162 Quinonez Alex pishacordoba 9m41.8s
163 Vargas Raul postobon bank 9m46.8s
164 Redondo Edison Dreams 9m51.8s
165 Fernabe Andres miguel Euskalteiner 10m7.8s
166 Alvarez Cesar tmobil 10m34.8s
167 Camargo Heriberto pishacordoba 10m39.8s
168 Aguilar Manuel Dreams 10m43.8s
169 Ferney Hector Panteras Negras 10m52.8s
170 Buitrago Leandro pokemon bank team 10m52.8s
171 Foronda Nelson Dreams 10m52.8s
172 Chavez Jacinto pokemon bank team 11m15.8s
173 Figueroa Rigoberto Dam Dam 11m25.8s
174 Chavez Hugo Panteras Negras 11m38.8s
175 Florez Federico Sven. 11m42.8s
176 Becerra Diego leon delapompe 12m13.8s
177 Grisales Manuel FRUITI 13m17.8s
178 Lozano Juan pablo Team HTC Highroad 13m28.8s
179 Torres Ernesto Sven. 13m46.8s
180 Samaca Mauricio Panteras Negras 14m7.8s