La Fitounie Div2 Saison 16

1 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 4h38m38.1s 50 25500€
2 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 45 21250€
3 Aldinger Sebastian [Champion National] [Suisse] Bartali 0s 42 18700€
4 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 0s 40 17000€
5 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 0s 38 15300€
6 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 36 14450€
7 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 0s 34 13600€
8 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 0s 32 12750€
9 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0s 30 11900€
10 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 28 11050€
11 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 26 10200€
12 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 0s 24 9775€
13 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 0s 22 9350€
14 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 20 8925€
15 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 0s 18 8500€
16 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 16 8075€
17 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 0s 14 7650€
18 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 0s 13 7225€
19 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 0s 12 6800€
20 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 0s 11 6375€
21 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 10 5950€
22 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 9 5525€
23 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 0s 8 5100€
24 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 0s 7 4675€
25 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 0s 6 4250€
26 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] Atod Team 0s 5 4250€
27 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 4 4250€
28 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 0s 3 4250€
29 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 28.7s 2 4250€
30 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 28.7s 1 4250€
31 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 28.7s 0€
32 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 28.7s 0€
33 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 28.7s 0€
34 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 28.7s 0€
35 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 28.7s 0€
36 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 28.7s 0€
37 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 28.7s 0€
38 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 28.7s 0€
39 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 28.7s 0€
40 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 28.7s 0€
41 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] UC Ploug' 28.7s 0€
42 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 28.7s 0€
43 Ball Daemon [Champion National] [Australie] phénix 28.7s 0€
44 MacSechlainn Ryan [Champion National] [Irlande] Atod Team 28.7s 0€
45 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 28.7s 0€
46 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] Tycoonboys 28.7s 0€
47 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 28.7s 0€
48 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 28.7s 0€
49 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 28.7s 0€
50 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 28.7s 0€
51 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 28.7s 0€
52 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 28.7s 0€
53 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 28.7s 0€
54 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 28.7s 0€
55 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 28.7s 0€
56 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 28.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
57 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 28.7s 0€
58 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 28.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
59 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 28.7s 0€
60 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 56.3s 0€
61 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 56.3s 0€
62 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.3s 0€
63 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 56.3s 0€
64 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.3s 0€
65 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 56.3s 0€
66 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 56.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
67 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 56.3s 0€
68 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 56.3s 0€
69 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 56.3s 0€
70 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 56.3s 0€
71 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 56.3s 0€
72 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 56.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
73 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 56.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
74 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 56.3s 0€
75 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 56.3s 0€
76 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 56.3s 0€
77 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 56.3s 0€
78 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 1m31.8s 0€
79 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 1m38.8s 0€
80 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m38.8s 0€
81 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m38.8s 0€
82 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m38.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
83 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m2.2s 0€
84 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 2m44.6s 0€
85 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 2m44.6s 0€
86 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 3m6.7s 0€
87 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 3m6.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
88 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 3m6.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
89 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 3m6.7s 0€
90 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 3m6.7s 0€ U22
91 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] Tycoonboys 3m6.7s 0€
92 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 3m31.8s 0€
93 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 4m56.6s 0€