La Logan Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Bourreau Thomas [France] Saxo Bank 3h56m19.2s 50 30000€
2 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 0s 45 25000€
3 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 0s 42 22000€
4 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 0s 40 20000€
5 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 0s 38 18000€
6 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 0s 36 17000€
7 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 0s 34 16000€
8 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 32 15000€
9 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 30 14000€
10 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 0s 28 13000€
11 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 0s 26 12000€
12 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 24 11500€
13 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 22 11000€
14 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 0s 20 10500€
15 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 0s 18 10000€
16 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 0s 16 9500€
17 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 0s 14 9000€
18 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 0s 13 8500€
19 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 0s 12 8000€
20 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 0s 11 7500€
21 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 0s 10 7000€
22 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 0s 9 6500€
23 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 0s 8 6000€
24 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 7 5500€
25 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 0s 6 5000€
26 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 0s 5 5000€
27 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 0s 4 5000€
28 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 0s 3 5000€
29 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 2 5000€
30 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 1 5000€
31 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 0s 0€
32 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
33 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 0s 0€
34 Belasko Dylan [Champion National] [Espagne] H3x family 0s 0€
35 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 0s 0€
36 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
37 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 0s 0€
38 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
39 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 14.3s 0€
40 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 14.3s 0€
41 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 14.3s 0€
42 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 14.3s 0€
43 Nichol Jonathan [USA] team montreuil 14.3s 0€
44 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 14.3s 0€
45 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 14.3s 0€
46 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 14.3s 0€
47 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 14.3s 0€
48 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 14.3s 0€
49 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 14.3s 0€
50 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 14.3s 0€
51 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 14.3s 0€
52 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 14.3s 0€
53 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 14.3s 0€
54 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 14.3s 0€
55 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 14.3s (10) 0€ (15000€)
56 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 14.3s 0€
57 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 14.3s 0€
58 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 14.3s 0€
59 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 14.3s 0€
60 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 14.3s 0€
61 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 14.3s 0€
62 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 14.3s 0€
63 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 14.3s 0€
64 Maillart Andréa [Suisse] Saxo Bank 14.3s 0€
65 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 14.3s 0€
66 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 14.3s 0€
67 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 14.3s 0€
68 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 14.3s 0€
69 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 14.3s 0€
70 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 14.3s (8) 0€ (13500€)
71 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 14.3s 0€
72 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 14.3s 0€
73 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 14.3s 0€
74 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 14.3s 0€
75 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 14.3s 0€
76 Le Goff Benjamin [France] Les Petits Chats 14.3s 0€
77 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 14.3s 0€
78 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 14.3s (6) 0€ (12000€)
79 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] H3x family 14.3s 0€
80 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 14.3s 0€
81 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 14.3s 0€
82 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 14.3s 0€
83 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Chute] 14.3s 0€
84 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 14.3s 0€
85 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 14.3s (5) 0€ (10500€)
86 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 14.3s 0€
87 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank 14.3s 0€
88 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 14.3s 0€
89 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 14.3s 0€
90 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 14.3s (4) 0€ (9000€)
91 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 14.3s 0€
92 Ball Aditya [Champion National] [Australie] Saxo Bank 14.3s 0€
93 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 14.3s 0€
94 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 14.3s 0€
95 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 14.3s 0€
96 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 14.3s 0€
97 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 14.3s 0€
98 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 14.3s (3) 0€ (7500€)
99 Migeon Francky [France] CC Les Loges 14.3s (2) 0€ (6000€)
100 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 14.3s 0€
101 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 14.3s 0€
102 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 14.3s 0€
103 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Don Carliteam 14.3s 0€
104 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 14.3s 0€
105 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 14.3s 0€
106 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 14.3s 0€
107 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 14.3s 0€
108 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 14.3s 0€
109 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 14.3s 0€
110 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 14.3s (1) 0€ (4000€)
111 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 14.3s 0€
112 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 14.3s 0€
113 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 14.3s 0€
114 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m10.2s 0€
115 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m10.2s 0€
116 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m10.2s 0€
117 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m10.2s 0€
118 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m10.2s 0€
119 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1m10.2s 0€
120 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 1m10.2s 0€
121 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 [Chute] 1m10.2s 0€
122 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 1m10.2s 0€
123 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m10.2s 0€
124 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 1m10.2s 0€
125 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m10.2s 0€
126 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 1m10.2s 0€
127 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 1m10.2s 0€
128 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m10.2s 0€
129 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m10.2s 0€
130 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 1m10.2s 0€
131 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Aile de Faucon 1m10.2s 0€
132 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges [Chute] 2m28.8s 0€
133 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m28.8s 0€
134 Gunnarsson Brynjolf [Suède] H3x family 5m44.5s 0€
135 Bäotner Robert [Allemagne] lemasson49 5m44.5s 0€
136 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 5m44.5s 0€