La Logan Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 3h56m45.4s 50 24000€
2 Pons Gilles [France] aros team 0s 45 20000€
3 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 42 17600€
4 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne] aros team 0s 40 16000€
5 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 0s 38 14400€
6 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 0s 36 13600€
7 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 34 12800€
8 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 0s 32 12000€
9 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 30 11200€
10 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 0s 28 10400€
11 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 26 9600€
12 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 0s 24 9200€
13 Steffensen Lyjames [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 0s 22 8800€
14 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 0s 20 8400€
15 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 18 8000€
16 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 16 7600€
17 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 14 7200€
18 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 0s 13 6800€
19 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 0s 12 6400€
20 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 0s 11 6000€
21 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 0s 10 5600€
22 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 0s 9 5200€
23 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 0s 8 4800€
24 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 0s 7 4400€
25 Hedegaard Ib [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 6 4000€
26 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 5 4000€
27 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 4 4000€
28 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 0s 3 4000€
29 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 0s 2 4000€
30 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 0s 1 4000€
31 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 0s 0€
32 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
33 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 0s 0€
34 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
35 Tardy Gilles [France] bigstrong 0s 0€
36 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 0s (10) 0€ (12000€)
37 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 0s 0€
38 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 0s 0€
39 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] ctac 0s 0€
40 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
41 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 0s 0€
42 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 0s 0€
43 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
44 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 0s 0€
45 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 0s 0€
46 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 0s 0€
47 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 0s 0€
48 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team 0s 0€
49 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 0s 0€
50 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
51 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 0s 0€
52 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] ctac 0s 0€
53 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 0s 0€
54 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 0s 0€
55 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 0s (8) 0€ (10800€)
56 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] Chamois 0s 0€
57 Bracken Badar [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 0s 0€
58 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
59 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
60 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 0s 0€
61 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 0s 0€
62 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
63 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 0s (6) 0€ (9600€)
64 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 32.4s 0€
65 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 32.4s 0€
66 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 32.4s 0€
67 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 32.4s 0€
68 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 32.4s 0€
69 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] CCEM 32.4s 0€
70 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 32.4s 0€
71 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 32.4s 0€
72 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 32.4s (5) 0€ (8400€)
73 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 32.4s 0€
74 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 32.4s 0€
75 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 32.4s 0€
76 Camerino Cassio [Portugal] RC Landes 32.4s 0€
77 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 32.4s 0€
78 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 32.4s 0€
79 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 32.4s 0€
80 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 32.4s 0€
81 Massimov Panas [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 32.4s (4) 0€ (7200€)
82 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 32.4s 0€
83 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 32.4s 0€
84 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 32.4s 0€
85 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 32.4s 0€
86 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 32.4s 0€
87 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 32.4s 0€
88 Riise Helge [Norvège] BVS 32.4s (3) 0€ (6000€)
89 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 32.4s 0€
90 Achard Michel [Suisse] Lexus Team 32.4s 0€
91 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 32.4s (2) 0€ (4800€)
92 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 1m36.4s 0€
93 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 1m36.4s 0€
94 Dugast Aurélien [France] Chamois [Chute] 1m36.4s 0€
95 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] CCEM 2m11.4s (1) 0€ (3200€)
96 Edvardsen Arnvald [Norvège] BVS 2m11.4s 0€
97 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 2m44.1s 0€
98 Kiuru Daavid [Champion National] [Finlande] txingumama 2m44.1s 0€
99 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 2m44.1s 0€
100 Grant Jackson [USA] T-Mort 3m35.5s 0€
101 Haavardsholm Nickelsen [Norvège] BVS 3m40.2s 0€
102 Insua Juan Pablo [Champion National] [Argentine] txingumama 3m40.2s 0€
103 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 3m40.2s 0€
105 Höglund Calle [Suède] Lexus Team 4m39.1s 0€
106 Burrows Mark [Royaume Uni] CCEM 4m39.1s 0€
107 Jansen Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 4m39.1s 0€
108 Aeschbacher Guillaume [Suisse] CCEM 4m39.1s 0€
109 Adenauer Konrad [Allemagne] BVS 5m21.6s 0€
110 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama [Chute] 5m21.6s 0€