La Ronde Du Luxembourg D1 S20

Etape 1

1 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam [Attack !] 6h33m8.4s 50 30000€
2 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam [Attack !] 12.5s 45 25000€
3 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 26s 42 22000€
4 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 26s 40 20000€
5 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 34.9s 38 18000€
6 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 34.9s 36 17000€
7 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 34.9s 34 16000€
8 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 34.9s 32 15000€
9 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 47.8s 30 14000€
10 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 47.8s 28 13000€
11 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 47.8s 26 12000€
12 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 47.8s 24 11500€
13 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 47.8s 22 11000€
14 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 47.8s 20 10500€
15 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 47.8s 18 10000€
16 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 47.8s 16 9500€
17 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix [Attack !] 57s 14 9000€
18 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 1m0.1s 13 8500€
19 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 1m0.1s 12 8000€
20 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 1m0.1s 11 7500€
21 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 1m0.1s 10 7000€
22 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 1m0.1s 9 6500€
23 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 1m0.1s 8 6000€
24 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 1m0.1s 7 5500€
25 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 1m0.1s 6 5000€
26 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 1m0.1s 5 5000€
27 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] bubbagump 1m0.1s 4 5000€
28 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m11.5s 3 5000€
29 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 1m11.5s 2 5000€
30 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 1m11.5s 1 5000€
31 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m11.5s 0€
32 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 1m11.5s 0€
33 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m11.5s 0€
34 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 1m11.5s 0€
35 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m35.3s 0€
36 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 1m35.3s 0€
37 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats [Fall] 1m35.3s 0€
38 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 1m35.3s 0€
39 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 1m35.3s 0€
40 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] combslaville 1m35.3s 0€
41 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 1m35.3s 0€
42 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 1m35.3s 0€
43 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 1m35.3s 0€
44 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m35.3s 0€
45 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m59.3s 0€
46 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 1m59.3s 0€
47 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 1m59.3s 0€
48 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 1m59.3s 0€
49 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 1m59.3s 0€
50 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m28.9s 0€
51 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 2m28.9s 0€
52 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m28.9s 0€
53 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m28.9s 0€
54 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 2m28.9s 0€
55 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 3m42s 0€
56 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 3m42s 0€
57 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 3m42s 0€
58 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 3m42s 0€
59 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 3m42s 0€
60 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 3m42s 0€
61 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 3m42s 0€
62 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 3m42s 0€
63 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 4m22.2s 0€
64 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m22.2s 0€
65 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 4m22.2s 0€
66 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m22.2s 0€
67 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 4m22.2s 0€
68 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 4m46.5s 0€
69 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m46.5s 0€
70 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 4m46.5s 0€
71 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 4m46.5s 0€
72 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m46.5s 0€
73 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 4m46.5s 0€
74 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 4m46.5s 0€
75 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] La Route est Belle 4m46.5s 0€
76 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] moustic 4m46.5s 0€
77 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 4m46.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
78 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 4m46.5s 0€
79 Zennaro Ilario [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Fall] 4m46.5s 0€
80 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m46.5s 0€
81 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m46.5s 0€
82 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m57.8s 0€
83 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 5m57.8s 0€
84 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 5m57.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
85 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 5m57.8s 0€
86 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 5m57.8s 0€
87 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 5m57.8s 0€
88 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 5m57.8s 0€
89 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 5m57.8s 0€
90 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 5m57.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
91 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 5m57.8s 0€
92 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 5m57.8s 0€
93 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 8m43.2s 0€
94 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 8m43.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
95 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 8m43.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
96 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 8m43.2s 0€
97 Trumper Lyndon [Australia ] moustic 8m43.2s 0€
98 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 8m43.2s 0€
99 Zauner Matis [Austria ] moustic 8m43.2s 0€
100 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 8m43.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
101 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 8m43.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
102 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 8m43.2s 0€
103 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 8m43.2s 0€
104 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 8m43.2s 0€
105 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 8m43.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
106 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 10m5.9s 0€
107 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 10m5.9s 0€
108 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 10m5.9s 0€
109 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 10m5.9s 0€
110 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 10m5.9s 0€
111 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 11m44.2s 0€
112 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 14m17.4s 0€ U22
113 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 15m14.3s 0€
114 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 15m14.3s 0€ U22
115 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 16m35.7s 0€
116 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 16m35.7s 0€
117 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] La Route est Belle 18m9.8s 0€
118 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] La Route est Belle 20m17.3s 0€
119 Fernandez Francisco [Portugal ] Nacateam 20m17.3s 0€ U22
120 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 22m20.1s 0€ U22
121 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 23m2.3s 0€
122 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 23m2.3s 0€
123 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 23m2.3s 0€
124 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 23m2.3s 0€
125 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 23m2.3s 0€
126 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 23m2.3s 0€ U22
127 Willets Geert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 23m2.3s 0€ U22
128 Sebastian Oscar [Spain ] Nacateam 29m53.8s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville [Attack !] 6h44m26.8s 50 30000€
2 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2.2s 45 25000€
3 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 2.2s 42 22000€
4 Mizourov Dmitri [Winner of a Tour] [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 2.2s 40 20000€
5 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 11.1s 38 18000€
6 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 19.2s 36 17000€
7 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 19.2s 34 16000€
8 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 19.2s 32 15000€
9 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 19.2s 30 14000€
10 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 19.2s 28 13000€
11 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 19.2s 26 12000€
12 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] bubbagump 19.2s 24 11500€
13 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 19.2s 22 11000€
14 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 19.2s 20 10500€
15 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 35.4s 18 10000€
16 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 44.4s 16 9500€
17 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 44.4s 14 9000€
18 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 44.4s 13 8500€
19 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m1.1s 12 8000€
20 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 1m1.1s 11 7500€
21 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 1m1.1s 10 7000€
22 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 1m1.1s 9 6500€
23 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 1m1.1s 8 6000€
24 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic [Puncture] 1m1.1s 7 5500€
25 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m26.1s 6 5000€
26 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 1m26.1s 5 5000€
27 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 1m26.1s 4 5000€
28 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m26.1s 3 5000€
29 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 1m26.1s 2 5000€
30 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] combslaville 1m26.1s 1 5000€
31 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 1m26.1s 0€
32 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 1m26.1s 0€
33 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 1m26.1s 0€
34 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix [Attack !] 1m38s 0€
35 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 1m53.4s 0€
36 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 1m53.4s 0€
37 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m53.4s 0€
38 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 1m53.4s 0€
39 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 1m53.4s 0€
40 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 1m53.4s 0€
41 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m53.4s 0€
42 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 2m41.6s 0€
43 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 2m41.6s 0€
44 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 2m41.6s 0€
45 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m41.6s 0€
46 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 2m41.6s 0€
47 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 2m41.6s 0€
48 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 2m41.6s 0€
49 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 2m41.6s 0€
50 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 2m41.6s 0€
51 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 2m41.6s 0€
52 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m41.6s 0€
53 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 2m41.6s 0€
54 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 3m20.5s 0€
55 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 3m34.1s 0€
56 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 3m34.1s 0€
57 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 3m34.1s 0€
58 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m34.1s 0€
59 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m34.1s 0€
60 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] moustic 3m34.1s 0€
61 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 3m34.1s 0€
62 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 3m34.1s 0€
63 Van Springel Thibaud [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 3m34.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
64 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 3m34.1s 0€
65 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 3m34.1s 0€
66 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 3m34.1s 0€
67 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m43.2s 0€
68 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 4m43.2s 0€
69 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 4m43.2s 0€
70 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 4m43.2s 0€
71 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 4m43.2s 0€
72 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m43.2s 0€
73 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m43.2s 0€
74 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 4m43.2s 0€
75 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m43.2s 0€
76 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 4m43.2s 0€
77 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 4m43.2s 0€
78 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 5m55.8s 0€
79 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 5m55.8s 0€
80 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 5m55.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
81 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m55.8s 0€
82 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 5m55.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
83 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m55.8s 0€
84 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 5m55.8s 0€
85 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 7m10.9s 0€
86 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 7m10.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
87 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 7m10.9s 0€
88 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 7m10.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
89 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 7m10.9s 0€
90 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 7m10.9s 0€
91 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 7m10.9s 0€
92 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 7m10.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
93 Zennaro Ilario [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 7m10.9s 0€
94 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 7m10.9s 0€
95 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 8m58.2s 0€
96 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 9m26.2s 0€
97 Zauner Matis [Austria ] moustic 10m19.4s 0€
98 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 10m19.4s 0€
99 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 10m19.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
100 Trumper Lyndon [Australia ] moustic 10m19.4s 0€
101 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 10m19.4s 0€
102 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 10m19.4s 0€
103 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 10m19.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
104 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 10m19.4s 0€
105 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 11m56.7s 0€
106 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 11m56.7s 0€
107 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 11m56.7s 0€
108 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] La Route est Belle 11m56.7s 0€
109 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 11m56.7s 0€ U22
110 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam [Fall] 14m38.4s 0€
111 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] La Route est Belle 14m38.4s 0€
112 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 14m38.4s 0€ U22
113 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 17m25.3s 0€
114 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] La Route est Belle 18m37.8s 0€
115 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 18m37.8s 0€
116 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 20m45.8s 0€ U22
117 Willets Geert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 20m45.8s 0€ U22
118 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 20m45.8s 0€ U22
119 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 21m44.2s 0€
120 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 21m44.2s 0€
121 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 21m44.2s 0€
122 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 21m44.2s 0€
123 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 21m44.2s 0€
124 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 21m44.2s 0€
125 Sebastian Oscar [Spain ] Nacateam 36m57.6s 0€ U22
126 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG Abandon 0€
127 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 1h15m19s 50 30000€
2 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 3.8s 45 25000€
3 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 4.5s 42 22000€
4 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 8.2s 40 20000€
5 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 13.2s 38 18000€
6 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 13.8s 36 17000€
7 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 18.8s 34 16000€
8 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 19s 32 15000€
9 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 19.6s 30 14000€
10 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 20.6s 28 13000€
11 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 21.2s 26 12000€
12 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 21.7s 24 11500€
13 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 26.7s 22 11000€
14 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 27.7s 20 10500€
15 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 28s 18 10000€
16 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 32.5s 16 9500€
17 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 33.8s 14 9000€
18 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 35.1s 13 8500€
19 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 35.7s 12 8000€
20 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 42.4s 11 7500€
21 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] La Route est Belle 42.9s 10 7000€
22 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 45.1s 9 6500€
23 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 55.2s 8 6000€
24 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 1m6s 7 5500€
25 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 1m7.8s 6 5000€
26 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 1m25.7s 5 5000€
27 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard [Puncture] 1m30.1s 4 5000€
28 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] La Route est Belle 1m32.1s 3 5000€
29 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m32.2s 2 5000€
30 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m37.2s 1 5000€
31 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 1m37.2s 0€
32 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 1m40.7s 0€
33 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 1m43.9s 0€
34 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 1m44.3s 0€
35 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m46.4s 0€
36 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 1m46.5s 0€
37 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m46.7s 0€
38 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 1m47.1s 0€
39 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 1m47.2s 0€
40 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m48.2s 0€
41 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 1m49s 0€
42 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 1m50.1s 0€
43 Mizourov Dmitri [Winner of a Tour] [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 1m50.3s 0€
44 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 1m51.2s 0€
45 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 1m54.8s 0€
46 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m55.1s 0€
47 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m55.9s 0€
48 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m56.5s 0€
49 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m57.4s 0€
50 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 1m57.5s 0€
51 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] bubbagump 2m1.7s 0€
52 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 2m3s 0€
53 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 2m4.7s 0€
54 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 2m4.7s 0€
55 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] combslaville 2m5.4s 0€
56 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 2m6.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
57 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m7.1s 0€
58 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 2m8.1s 0€
59 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m10.4s 0€
60 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] moustic 2m10.8s 0€
61 Trumper Lyndon [Australia ] moustic 2m11.7s 0€
62 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 2m12.8s 0€
63 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 2m13.7s 0€
64 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m13.9s 0€
65 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 2m15.2s 0€
66 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 2m15.5s 0€
67 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 2m17.8s 0€
68 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m20.8s 0€
69 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 2m23.9s 0€
70 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 2m25.3s 0€
71 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 2m25.9s 0€
72 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 2m26s 0€
73 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 2m27.1s 0€
74 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 2m27.7s 0€
75 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 2m27.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
76 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 2m28.4s 0€
77 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 2m30s 0€
78 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 2m31.6s 0€
79 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 2m31.9s 0€
80 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m33.7s 0€
81 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m35.1s 0€
82 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m37.1s 0€
83 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 2m39.2s 0€
84 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m39.7s 0€
85 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 2m41.5s 0€
86 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 2m41.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
87 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m42.6s 0€
88 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 2m44.3s 0€
89 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m44.5s 0€
90 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 2m47.1s 0€
91 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 2m48s 0€
92 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m52.6s 0€
93 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 2m52.9s 0€
94 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 2m55.6s 0€
95 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m56.6s 0€
96 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 2m57.3s 0€
97 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 2m58s 0€
98 Zennaro Ilario [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m0.6s 0€
99 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 3m1.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
100 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 3m5.6s 0€
101 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 3m6.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
102 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 3m9.2s 0€
103 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m11.6s 0€
104 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m12.9s 0€
105 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m14.1s 0€
106 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m20.1s 0€
107 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 3m20.1s 0€
108 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 3m21.3s 0€
109 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 3m23.9s 0€
110 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] La Route est Belle 3m30.4s 0€
111 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 3m34.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
112 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 3m35.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
113 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 3m37.6s 0€
114 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m44.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
115 Zauner Matis [Austria ] moustic 3m44.9s 0€
116 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 4m6.2s 0€
117 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 4m8s 0€
118 Van Springel Thibaud [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 4m16.5s 0€ U22
119 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 4m49.2s 0€
120 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 5m5.4s 0€ U22
121 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 5m12.3s 0€ U22
122 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 6m14.7s 0€ U22
123 Willets Geert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 6m37.8s 0€ U22
124 Sebastian Oscar [Spain ] Nacateam 11m45.1s 0€ U22
125 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG Abandon 0€

Général

1 Mizourov Dmitri [Leader du Tour] Don Carliteam [Kazakhstan ] 31 14h34m46.7s 75 45000€
2 Cardis Raphael BMC 2 [France ] 29 9.4s 67 37500€
3 Jakiyanov Fomenko Don Carliteam [Kazakhstan ] 32 28.2s 63 33000€
4 Lyalko Aslan Aile de Faucon [Kazakhstan ] 32 45.5s 60 30000€
5 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse ] 28 54.9s 57 27000€
6 Tissié Valentin combslaville [France ] 29 55.8s 54 25500€
7 Ramon Jesús combslaville [Espagne ] 28 1m0.9s 51 24000€
8 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 27 1m4.6s 48 22500€
9 Pinter Moa Mimi Team [Autriche ] 28 1m6.6s 45 21000€
10 Sidelnikov Garri T-Mort [Kazakhstan ] 29 1m11.4s 42 19500€
11 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande ] 29 1m12s 39 18000€
12 Connor Luke combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 29 1m16.1s 36 17250€
13 Young Angus T-Mort [Australie ] 27 1m16.9s 33 16500€
14 Söder Hakan bubbagump [Suède ] 29 1m28.5s 30 15750€
15 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie ] 30 1m31.6s 27 15000€
16 Harinordoqui Imanol Nacateam [Espagne ] 31 1m34.2s 24 14250€
17 Nikolaisen Ole heinar Les Petits Chats [Norvège ] 27 1m38.5s 21 13500€
18 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 30 1m55.2s 19 12750€
19 Charrier Simon moustic [France ] 30 1m57.3s 18 12000€
20 Vrana Hubert Les Petits Chats [République Tchèque ] 24 1m58.8s 16 11250€
21 Barros Diego Logitech-Fossil [Espagne ] 29 2m13.4s 15 10500€
22 Renshaw Mike ERG [Australie ] 24 2m20.8s 13 9750€
23 Lanero Giovanni moustic [Espagne ] 27 2m23.1s 12 9000€
24 Vicente José Red Bull [Espagne ] 30 2m29.5s 10 8250€
25 Loukolä Nils Les Petits Chats [Finlande ] 31 2m40s 9 7500€
26 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats [Espagne ] 30 2m40.3s 7 7500€
27 Herrera Fernando Les Petits Chats [Espagne ] 30 2m53.2s 6 7500€
28 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull [Espagne ] 30 2m55.8s 4 7500€
29 Häsler Evan Les Petits Chats [Suisse ] 29 2m59s 3 7500€
30 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix [Argentine ] 26 3m8.4s 1 7500€
31 Bartak Lambert radio-rock [République Tchèque ] 31 3m12.9s 0 0€
32 Davi-Dangel Pol combslaville [Luxembourg ] 26 3m14.3s 0 0€
33 Serpionov Karei Phoenix [Russie ] 28 3m17s 0 0€
34 Hagen Ole heinar bubbagump [Norvège ] 27 3m26.1s 0 0€
35 Salo Oliver Mimi Team [Finlande ] 28 3m39.5s 0 0€
36 Taouchev Iaromir diadav [Russie ] 31 3m48.1s 0 0€
37 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne ] 26 4m1.5s 0 0€
38 Nere Dragomir Red Bull [Roumanie ] 30 4m4.6s 0 0€
39 Robinson Seth Les Petits Chats [USA ] 23 4m11.6s 0 0€
40 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 27 4m12.6s 0 0€
41 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France ] 31 4m18.1s 0 0€
42 Khizhnichenko Madiyar AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan ] 30 4m37.2s 0 0€
43 Carneiro Ernesto bubbagump [Portugal ] 27 4m53.1s 0 0€
44 Charrier Maxime loganteam [France ] 32 5m10.7s 0 0€
45 Repo Atro AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 29 5m32.8s 0 0€
46 Zolotov Anastass Forza17 [Russie ] 33 5m42.4s 0 0€
47 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande ] 29 5m44s 0 0€
48 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne ] 32 5m44s 0 0€
49 Raeymackers Téo Forza17 [Belgique ] 31 6m12.3s 0 0€
50 Van Eydestyn Thijs moustic [Pays Bas ] 30 6m22.3s 0 0€
51 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays Bas ] 31 6m47.1s 0 0€
52 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg ] 27 6m48.9s 0 0€
53 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 28 7m20.1s 0 0€
54 Okrouhlicky Otokar Les Petits Chats [République Tchèque ] 29 7m28.4s 0 0€
55 Mora Abelardo Les Petits Chats [Colombie ] 33 7m41s 0 0€
56 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 31 7m48.8s 0 0€
57 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 29 7m54.7s 0 0€
58 Alexander Joshua ERG [USA ] 23 7m55.6s 0 0€
59 Morel Antonin moustic [France ] 28 8m9.3s 0 0€
60 Tison Flavien batavard [France ] 29 8m19.3s 0 0€
61 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 26 8m24s 0 0€
62 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 27 8m31.2s 0 0€
63 Kavcic Lacko moustic [Slovénie ] 25 8m38.9s 0 0€
64 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 29 8m45.1s 0 0€
65 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT [Norvège ] 27 9m0.4s 0 0€
66 MacRae William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 27 9m7.2s 0 0€
67 Windsor Danny radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 27 9m10.7s 0 0€
68 Butler Max AC_LUANT [USA ] 25 9m25.6s 0 0€
69 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 27 9m49.4s 0 0€
70 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays Bas ] 30 9m57.2s 0 0€
71 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 31 9m57.7s 0 0€
72 Macha Jozef T-Mort [République Tchèque ] 30 10m1.1s 0 0€
73 Somerville Ian radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 24 10m14.3s 0 0€
74 Huet Robin T-Mort [France ] 30 10m24.5s 0 0€
75 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 29 10m37.4s 0 0€
76 Van Springel Thibaud [Meilleur Jeune] Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 22 10m44.6s 0 0€
77 Acciaro Elvio bubbagump [Italie ] 24 11m7.1s 0 0€
78 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 31 11m10s 0 0€
79 Thompson Adrian batavard [USA ] 24 11m22.2s 0 0€
80 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 31 12m3.9s 0 0€
81 Caroll Damian bubbagump [USA ] 22 12m7.2s 0 0€
82 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie ] 26 12m8.6s 0 0€
83 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 34 12m26.4s 0 0€
84 Dalton Joe Mimi Team [Afrique du Sud ] 22 12m43s 0 0€
85 Zennaro Ilario SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 25 13m5.6s 0 0€
86 Amel Pierre-etienne ERG [Belgique ] 28 13m7.1s 0 0€
87 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne ] 27 13m40.1s 0 0€
88 Briand Roger ERG [France ] 28 14m9.8s 0 0€
89 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 31 14m36.3s 0 0€
90 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie ] 30 16m8.5s 0 0€
91 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan ] 29 16m30.7s 0 0€
92 Hartmann Martin loganteam [Suisse ] 22 17m2.7s 0 0€
93 Bowie Maxwell radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 25 17m21.3s 0 0€
94 Vaitkus William loganteam [Lituanie ] 22 17m35.9s 0 0€
95 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande ] 28 17m36.8s 0 0€
96 Clapton Jean ERG [Royaume Uni ] 29 17m38.1s 0 0€
97 Bonen Okkert loganteam [Pays Bas ] 22 17m46s 0 0€
98 Jansen Ivar La Route est Belle [Norvège ] 32 18m21.2s 0 0€
99 Trumper Lyndon moustic [Australie ] 24 19m21.8s 0 0€
100 Antonovitch Nadei batavard [Russie ] 30 20m2.9s 0 0€
101 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse ] 29 20m14.6s 0 0€
102 O'Driscol Andrew moustic [Royaume Uni ] 22 20m16.2s 0 0€
103 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 33 20m23.3s 0 0€
104 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam [Suède ] 26 20m37.7s 0 0€
105 Kearney Aban T-Mort [Irlande ] 27 20m37.8s 0 0€
106 Fico Pravoslav batavard [Slovaquie ] 21 20m45.5s 0 0€
107 Zauner Matis moustic [Autriche ] 25 20m55s 0 0€
108 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 25 23m10.6s 0 0€
109 Battaglieri Giovanni batavard [Italie ] 19 29m27.1s 0 0€
110 Campbell William moustic [Canada ] 22 30m28s 0 0€
111 Nisu Alo La Route est Belle [Estonie ] 24 31m38.7s 0 0€
112 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 26 31m57.6s 0 0€
113 Zilocchi Emiliano radio-rock [Italie ] 25 33m31.4s 0 0€
114 Strelnikov Igor Aile de Faucon [Russie ] 24 33m54.8s 0 0€
115 Orlov Alexandr La Route est Belle [Russie ] 28 38m34.8s 0 0€
116 Podgorski Roman Don Carliteam [Pologne ] 32 43m15.2s 0 0€
117 Power Cody Nacateam [Royaume Uni ] 28 43m29.1s 0 0€
118 Stybar Zdenek Nacateam [République Tchèque ] 28 43m29.7s 0 0€
119 Sadovski Lyokha Nacateam [Russie ] 27 43m36.4s 0 0€
120 Sorensen Christer Nacateam [Danemark ] 26 43m49.2s 0 0€
121 Domingo José ivan loganteam [Espagne ] 19 46m25.7s 0 0€
122 Pinelli Cesare loganteam [Italie ] 19 48m10.3s 0 0€
123 Willets Geert loganteam [Pays Bas ] 18 48m33.4s 0 0€
124 Sebastian Oscar Nacateam [Espagne ] 18 76m44s 0 0€