La Ronde Du Luxembourg D2 S20

Etape 1

1 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] bloorek 6h34m45.8s 50 25500€
2 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 24.9s 45 21250€
3 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 24.9s 42 18700€
4 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 24.9s 40 17000€
5 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 40.6s 38 15300€
6 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 44.4s 36 14450€
7 Filipic Ziven [UCV Leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 44.4s 34 13600€
8 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 44.4s 32 12750€
9 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m0.1s 30 11900€
10 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m0.1s 28 11050€
11 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 1m0.1s 26 10200€
12 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 1m0.1s 24 9775€
13 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 1m0.1s 22 9350€
14 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 1m0.1s 20 8925€
15 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 1m0.1s 18 8500€
16 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m20.8s 16 8075€
17 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] bigstrong 1m20.8s 14 7650€
18 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m20.8s 13 7225€
19 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 1m20.8s 12 6800€
20 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 1m20.8s 11 6375€
21 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m20.8s 10 5950€
22 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m20.8s 9 5525€
23 Kapus Igor [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] pegoumas 1m44.6s 8 5100€
24 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé [Fall] 1m54.6s 7 4675€
25 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m54.6s 6 4250€
26 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 2m6.6s 5 4250€
27 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 2m6.6s 4 4250€
28 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 2m6.6s 3 4250€
29 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 2m6.6s 2 4250€
30 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 2m6.6s 1 4250€
31 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 2m6.6s 0€
32 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 2m34s 0€
33 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m34s 0€
34 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m34s 0€
35 Gaudin Yohan [France ] Flying Circus 2m34s 0€
36 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m34s 0€
37 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 2m34s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
38 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m34s 0€
39 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 2m34s 0€
40 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m34s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
41 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 3m23.7s 0€
42 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 3m56.8s 0€
43 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 3m56.8s 0€
44 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m56.8s 0€
45 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 3m56.8s 0€
46 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 3m56.8s 0€
47 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 3m56.8s 0€
48 Venter Daniel [South Africa ] CCEM 3m56.8s 0€
49 Preda Dorin [Romania ] Flying Circus 3m56.8s 0€
50 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m56.8s 0€
51 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m56.8s 0€
52 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 3m56.8s 0€
53 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic [Attack !] 4m46.8s 0€
54 Schneider Wilfried [Germany ] disfico [Attack !] 4m46.8s 0€
55 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m2s 0€
56 Reyes Cristobal [Colombia ] bloorek 5m2s 0€
57 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 5m2s 0€
58 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 5m2s 0€
59 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 5m2s 0€
60 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m2s 0€
61 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 5m2s 0€
62 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 5m2s 0€
63 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 5m2s 0€
64 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 5m2s 0€
65 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m2s 0€
66 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 5m2s 0€
67 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 5m2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
68 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 5m2s 0€
69 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 5m2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
70 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] [Spain ] pepelito 5m2s 0€
71 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 5m2s 0€
72 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 5m2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
73 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 5m2s 0€
74 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 5m2s 0€
75 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 5m2s 0€
76 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 5m2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
77 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m2s 0€
78 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 5m2s 0€
79 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 5m2s 0€
80 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 5m2s 0€
81 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 5m2s 0€
82 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
83 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 5m2s 0€
84 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 5m2s 0€
85 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m2s 0€
86 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 6m11.5s 0€
87 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m11.5s 0€
88 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m11.5s 0€
89 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 6m11.5s 0€
90 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 6m11.5s 0€
91 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] disfico 6m11.5s 0€
92 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 6m11.5s 0€
93 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 6m11.5s 0€
94 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 6m11.5s 0€
95 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 6m11.5s 0€
96 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m11.5s 0€
97 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 6m11.5s 0€
98 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 6m11.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
99 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m11.5s 0€
100 Kolessov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 6m11.5s 0€ U22
101 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 6m11.5s 0€
102 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 6m11.5s 0€ U22
103 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m11.5s 0€
104 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m11.5s 0€
105 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 6m11.5s 0€
106 Millers Arnolds [Under 23 leader] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 6m11.5s 0€ U22
107 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 6m11.5s 0€
108 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m11.5s 0€
109 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 6m11.5s 0€
110 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 6m11.5s 0€
111 Garnier Pierrick [France ] Flying Circus 6m11.5s 0€
112 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 6m11.5s 0€
113 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 6m11.5s 0€
114 Bartoli Michele [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] avsc 6m11.5s 0€
115 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m30.7s 0€
116 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 8m30.7s 0€
117 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 8m30.7s 0€
118 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 8m30.7s 0€
119 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 8m30.7s 0€
120 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 8m30.7s 0€ U22
121 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 8m30.7s 0€
122 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 8m30.7s 0€
123 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 8m30.7s 0€ U22
124 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 8m30.7s 0€
125 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 8m30.7s 0€
126 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 8m30.7s 0€
127 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 8m30.7s 0€ U22
128 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8m30.7s 0€
129 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 8m30.7s 0€
130 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 8m30.7s 0€
131 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 8m30.7s 0€
132 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 8m30.7s 0€
133 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 8m30.7s 0€
134 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 8m30.7s 0€
135 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 8m30.7s 0€
136 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 8m30.7s 0€
137 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8m30.7s 0€
138 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 8m30.7s 0€ U22
139 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 8m30.7s 0€
140 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 10m26.5s 0€
141 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 10m26.5s 0€
142 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 11m35.9s 0€
143 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 11m35.9s 0€ U22
144 Craig Wayne [United Kingdom ] Aguilar PS 11m35.9s 0€
145 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 13m3.7s 0€
146 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 15m30.9s 0€ U22
147 Guyot Frédérick [France ] Mktteam 15m30.9s 0€ U22
148 Röppänen Esko [Finland ] lemasson49 16m29s 0€ U22
149 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 16m29s 0€ U22
150 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 16m29s 0€ U22
151 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 17m25s 0€
152 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 17m25s 0€
153 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 18m58.9s 0€
154 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 18m58.9s 0€
155 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 20m29s 0€
156 Tessier Mike [France ] Mktteam 20m29s 0€ U22
157 Vial Justin [France ] Aguilar PS 22m32.2s 0€
158 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 24m59.4s 0€

Etape 2

1 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 6h46m15.4s 50 25500€
2 Filipic Ziven [UCV Leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 11.2s 45 21250€
3 Balichard Sebastiaan [Winner of a Tour] [Belgium ] [Belgium ] bloorek 20.1s 42 18700€
4 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 25s 40 17000€
5 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 25s 38 15300€
6 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 25s 36 14450€
7 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 48.6s 34 13600€
8 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 48.6s 32 12750€
9 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 48.6s 30 11900€
10 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 48.6s 28 11050€
11 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 48.6s 26 10200€
12 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 48.6s 24 9775€
13 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 48.6s 22 9350€
14 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 48.6s 20 8925€
15 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 48.6s 18 8500€
16 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 48.6s 16 8075€
17 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] bigstrong 1m16.1s 14 7650€
18 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 1m16.1s 13 7225€
19 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 1m33.2s 12 6800€
20 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 1m44.5s 11 6375€
21 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m58.7s 10 5950€
22 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m58.7s 9 5525€
23 Kapus Igor [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] pegoumas 1m58.7s 8 5100€
24 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 1m58.7s 7 4675€
25 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m58.7s 6 4250€
26 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 2m34.3s 5 4250€
27 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m34.3s 4 4250€
28 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m34.3s 3 4250€
29 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys 2m34.3s 2 4250€
30 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m56.1s 1 4250€
31 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m56.1s 0€
32 Sullanmaa Tyko [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Finland ] lemasson49 2m56.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
33 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 2m56.1s 0€
34 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 2m56.1s 0€
35 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m56.1s 0€
36 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 2m56.1s 0€
37 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 3m45.5s 0€
38 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m45.5s 0€
39 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m45.5s 0€
40 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m45.5s 0€
41 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 [Fall] 3m45.5s 0€
42 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 3m45.5s 0€
43 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m45.5s 0€
44 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team [Fall] 3m45.5s 0€
45 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m45.5s 0€
46 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 3m45.5s 0€
47 Gaudin Yohan [France ] Flying Circus [Puncture] 3m45.5s 0€
48 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 3m45.5s 0€
49 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m45.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
50 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m45.5s 0€
51 Reyes Cristobal [Colombia ] bloorek 4m32.5s 0€
52 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 4m32.5s 0€
53 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 4m32.5s 0€
54 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 4m32.5s 0€
55 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team [Attack !] 4m32.5s 0€
56 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 4m32.5s 0€
57 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 4m32.5s 0€
58 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m32.5s 0€
59 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m32.5s 0€
60 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 4m32.5s 0€
61 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 4m32.5s 0€
62 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 4m32.5s 0€
63 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 4m32.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
64 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 4m32.5s 0€
65 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 4m32.5s 0€
66 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 4m32.5s 0€
67 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] [Spain ] pepelito 4m32.5s 0€
68 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 4m32.5s 0€
69 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m32.5s 0€
70 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 4m32.5s 0€
71 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 4m32.5s 0€
72 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 4m32.5s 0€
73 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 4m32.5s 0€
74 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m32.5s 0€
75 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 4m32.5s 0€
76 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 4m32.5s 0€
77 Bartoli Michele [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] avsc 4m32.5s 0€
78 Schneider Wilfried [Germany ] disfico 4m32.5s 0€
79 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m32.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
80 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 4m32.5s 0€
81 Venter Daniel [South Africa ] CCEM 4m32.5s 0€
82 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m27.6s 0€
83 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m27.6s 0€
84 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m27.6s 0€
85 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 6m27.6s 0€
86 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 6m27.6s 0€
87 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m27.6s 0€
88 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 6m27.6s 0€
89 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] disfico 6m27.6s 0€
90 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 6m27.6s 0€
91 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 6m27.6s 0€
92 Kolessov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 6m27.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
93 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m27.6s 0€
94 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m27.6s 0€
95 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m27.6s 0€
96 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 6m27.6s 0€
97 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 6m27.6s 0€
98 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 6m27.6s 0€
99 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 6m27.6s 0€
100 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 6m27.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
101 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 6m27.6s 0€
102 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 6m27.6s 0€
103 Millers Arnolds [Under 23 leader] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 6m27.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
104 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 6m27.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
105 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 6m27.6s 0€
106 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 6m27.6s 0€
107 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 6m27.6s 0€
108 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 6m27.6s 0€ U22
109 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 6m27.6s 0€
110 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 6m27.6s 0€ U22
111 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 6m27.6s 0€
112 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m27.6s 0€
113 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 6m27.6s 0€
114 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 6m27.6s 0€
115 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 6m27.6s 0€
116 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 6m27.6s 0€
117 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 8m9.3s 0€
118 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 8m9.3s 0€
119 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 8m9.3s 0€
120 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 8m9.3s 0€
121 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 8m9.3s 0€
122 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 8m9.3s 0€
123 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 8m9.3s 0€
124 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 8m9.3s 0€
125 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 8m9.3s 0€
126 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 8m9.3s 0€
127 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 8m9.3s 0€ U22
128 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 8m9.3s 0€
129 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 8m9.3s 0€
130 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 8m9.3s 0€
131 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 9m47.6s 0€ U22
132 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 9m47.6s 0€
133 Preda Dorin [Romania ] Flying Circus 9m47.6s 0€
134 Garnier Pierrick [France ] Flying Circus 9m47.6s 0€
135 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 11m31.4s 0€
136 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 11m31.4s 0€ U22
137 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 11m31.4s 0€ U22
138 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 11m31.4s 0€
139 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 11m31.4s 0€ U22
140 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 11m31.4s 0€
141 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 12m19.5s 0€
142 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 12m19.5s 0€
143 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 12m19.5s 0€
144 Guyot Frédérick [France ] Mktteam 12m19.5s 0€ U22
145 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 12m19.5s 0€ U22
146 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 12m19.5s 0€ U22
147 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 13m17.1s 0€
148 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 13m17.1s 0€ U22
149 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 13m17.1s 0€ U22
150 Röppänen Esko [Finland ] lemasson49 19m24.3s 0€ U22
151 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 19m24.3s 0€
152 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 20m35.9s 0€
153 Vial Justin [France ] Aguilar PS 21m32.6s 0€
154 Tessier Mike [France ] Mktteam 22m9.5s 0€ U22
155 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 22m9.5s 0€
156 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 22m52.7s 0€
157 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 25m42.9s 0€
158 Craig Wayne [United Kingdom ] Aguilar PS 30m40.8s 0€

Etape 3

1 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1h15m37.8s 50 25500€
2 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 1.2s 45 21250€
3 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 4.6s 42 18700€
4 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8.2s 40 17000€
5 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 17.7s 38 15300€
6 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 18.8s 36 14450€
7 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 20.7s 34 13600€
8 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 28.3s 32 12750€
9 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 32.5s 30 11900€
10 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 45.7s 28 11050€
11 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 49.8s 26 10200€
12 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 50.5s 24 9775€
13 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m0.4s 22 9350€
14 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m2.1s 20 8925€
15 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m2.8s 18 8500€
16 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 1m4.1s 16 8075€
17 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m4.7s 14 7650€
18 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 1m7s 13 7225€
19 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m7.4s 12 6800€
20 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 1m8.8s 11 6375€
21 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 1m14.1s 10 5950€
22 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m24.4s 9 5525€
23 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m29.4s 8 5100€
24 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m30.9s 7 4675€
25 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m31.5s 6 4250€
26 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 1m32.2s 5 4250€
27 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 1m32.9s 4 4250€
28 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 1m33.2s 3 4250€
29 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m35.6s 2 4250€
30 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 1m35.8s 1 4250€
31 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 1m36.7s 0€
32 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m38.7s 0€
33 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] bigstrong 1m41.5s 0€
34 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m43.2s 0€
35 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 1m43.5s 0€
36 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m43.6s 0€
37 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m49.9s 0€
38 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 1m50.3s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
39 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m51.9s 0€
40 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m52.9s 0€
41 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 1m53s 0€
42 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 1m55.8s 0€
43 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 1m56.5s 0€
44 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m58.9s 0€
45 Balichard Sebastiaan [Winner of a Tour] [Belgium ] [Belgium ] bloorek 1m59.8s 0€
46 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 1m59.9s 0€
47 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m1.1s 0€
48 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m2.8s 0€
49 Filipic Ziven [UCV Leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 2m2.9s 0€
50 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 2m4.5s 0€
51 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 2m7.1s 0€
52 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m8.3s 0€
53 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 2m8.7s 0€
54 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 2m9.4s 0€
55 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 2m9.4s 0€
56 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 2m10.8s 0€
57 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 2m11.3s 0€
58 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m12.8s 0€
59 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 2m15.5s 0€
60 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 2m16.1s 0€
61 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 2m17.5s 0€
62 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 2m18.1s 0€
63 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 2m18.5s 0€
64 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 2m20.1s 0€
65 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 2m21.4s 0€
66 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m22.2s 0€
67 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 2m22.6s 0€
68 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] [Spain ] pepelito 2m26.4s 0€
69 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 2m26.6s 0€
70 Sullanmaa Tyko [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Finland ] lemasson49 2m26.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
71 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m28.5s 0€
72 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 2m29.6s 0€
73 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m29.9s 0€
74 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 2m29.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
75 Röppänen Esko [Finland ] lemasson49 2m30s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
76 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 2m30.1s 0€
77 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m32.8s 0€
78 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 2m35s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
79 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 2m35.1s 0€
80 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 2m35.1s 0€
81 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m35.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
82 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m36.2s 0€
83 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m37.2s 0€
84 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 2m37.9s 0€
85 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m38.1s 0€
86 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 2m38.4s 0€
87 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m38.9s 0€
88 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m39.1s 0€
89 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 2m39.3s 0€
90 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 2m42s 0€
91 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 2m42.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
92 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 2m42.6s 0€
93 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 2m43.2s 0€
94 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m43.3s 0€
95 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] disfico 2m44.1s 0€
96 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 2m44.3s 0€
97 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 2m44.5s 0€
98 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 2m46.3s 0€
99 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m46.4s 0€
100 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m47.1s 0€
101 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 2m47.8s 0€
102 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 2m50.7s 0€
103 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m51.3s 0€
104 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 2m53s 0€
105 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 2m53.5s 0€
106 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 2m53.5s 0€
107 Millers Arnolds [Under 23 leader] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 2m53.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
108 Kapus Igor [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] pegoumas 2m53.9s 0€
109 Schneider Wilfried [Germany ] disfico 2m56.1s 0€
110 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 2m57.6s 0€
111 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m58.3s 0€ U22
112 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 2m58.5s 0€
113 Bartoli Michele [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] avsc 2m59.8s 0€
114 Kolessov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 3m1.9s 0€ U22
115 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 3m2.2s 0€
116 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 3m3s 0€
117 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 3m7.2s 0€
118 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 3m8.5s 0€ U22
119 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m9s 0€ U22
120 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m9.1s 0€
121 Gaudin Yohan [France ] Flying Circus 3m12.1s 0€
122 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 3m13.2s 0€
123 Craig Wayne [United Kingdom ] Aguilar PS 3m18.4s 0€
124 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 3m19.7s 0€
125 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 3m19.8s 0€
126 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 3m22.5s 0€ U22
127 Reyes Cristobal [Colombia ] bloorek 3m29.2s 0€
128 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 3m32.1s 0€
129 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m32.9s 0€
130 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 3m33.5s 0€
131 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 3m34.6s 0€
132 Garnier Pierrick [France ] Flying Circus 3m35.4s 0€
133 Venter Daniel [South Africa ] CCEM 3m35.6s 0€
134 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 3m40.1s 0€
135 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 3m42.3s 0€
136 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 3m44.8s 0€
137 Preda Dorin [Romania ] Flying Circus 3m44.8s 0€
138 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 3m46.8s 0€
139 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 3m47.2s 0€
140 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 3m48.1s 0€ U22
141 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 3m48.5s 0€
142 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 3m54.3s 0€ U22
143 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m56s 0€
144 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys 3m56.5s 0€
145 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 4m3.1s 0€
146 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 4m3.7s 0€
147 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 4m9.8s 0€
148 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 4m16.2s 0€
149 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 4m24.6s 0€ U22
150 Vial Justin [France ] Aguilar PS 4m25s 0€
151 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 4m50.3s 0€ U22
152 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 4m51.2s 0€ U22
153 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 5m19.5s 0€ U22
154 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 5m23.6s 0€ U22
155 Guyot Frédérick [France ] Mktteam 5m31.5s 0€ U22
156 Tessier Mike [France ] Mktteam 5m42.6s 0€ U22
157 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 5m44.3s 0€
158 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Général

1 Balichard Sebastiaan [Leader du Tour] bloorek [Belgique ] 31 14h38m58.9s 75 38250€
2 Raimbekov Magjan phénix [Kazakhstan ] 29 13.7s 67 31875€
3 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 30 32.8s 63 28050€
4 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys [République Tchèque ] 30 38s 60 25500€
5 Filipic Ziven comorlé [Slovénie ] 25 38.6s 57 22950€
6 Moncada Nestor Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 29 45.3s 54 21675€
7 Desvignes Corentin fanatic [France ] 30 58.8s 51 20400€
8 Nemec Stjepan Aragats Cycling [Croatie ] 32 1m2s 48 19125€
9 Kolstad Ole heinar disfico [Norvège ] 30 1m5.8s 45 17850€
10 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 29 1m12s 42 16575€
11 Kumin Niklos bbox du 79 [Slovénie ] 29 1m12.3s 39 15300€
12 Cancino Fabio ABSTEAM [Colombie ] 30 1m28.2s 36 14662.5€
13 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suède ] 30 1m35.2s 33 14025€
14 Serrano Felix bigstrong [Colombie ] 32 1m58.5s 30 13387.5€
15 Coppel Samuel comorlé [France ] 29 2m3.9s 27 12750€
16 Gray Harry Tycoonboys [USA ] 28 2m5s 24 12112.5€
17 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 28 2m22.3s 21 11475€
18 Iounevitch Iaromir Killer Instinct [Russie ] 28 2m43.9s 19 10837.5€
19 Van Lottum Teun comorlé [Pays Bas ] 28 3m10.9s 18 10200€
20 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 25 3m21s 16 9562.5€
21 Allen Stanley Tycoonboys [Royaume Uni ] 28 3m21.6s 15 8925€
22 Van der heyden Cleythus comorlé [Kazakhstan ] 30 3m31.7s 13 8287.5€
23 Bäotner Robert lemasson49 [Allemagne ] 25 3m38.4s 12 7650€
24 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 25 3m43.7s 10 7012.5€
25 Kapus Igor pegoumas [Slovénie ] 28 4m17.3s 9 6375€
26 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark ] 30 4m34.3s 7 6375€
27 Agostinho Joaquim Aragats Cycling [Portugal ] 23 4m49.3s 6 6375€
28 Balderas Warein Flying Circus [Espagne ] 26 4m49.9s 4 6375€
29 Mitchell Mike Aguilar PS [USA ] 28 5m21.2s 3 6375€
30 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique ] 32 5m32.4s 1 6375€
31 Sullanmaa Tyko [Meilleur Jeune] lemasson49 [Finlande ] 22 5m36.8s 0 0€
32 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 29 5m48.1s 0 0€
33 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine [France ] 33 5m55.5s 0 0€
34 Aiken Steven Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 31 6m5.5s 0 0€
35 Symonds Lyle pegoumas [Australie ] 32 6m16.5s 0 0€
36 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 27 6m24.5s 0 0€
37 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France ] 32 6m29.5s 0 0€
38 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 26 6m37.7s 0 0€
39 Belanger Arnold Cyco l'Arine [France ] 22 7m8.6s 0 0€
40 Gaudin Yohan Flying Circus [France ] 23 7m11.7s 0 0€
41 Thorsen Skeggi TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvège ] 25 7m12.3s 0 0€
42 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France ] 26 7m12.6s 0 0€
43 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 28 7m33.7s 0 0€
44 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 26 7m34.9s 0 0€
45 Berry Lincoln team18 [USA ] 29 7m38.4s 0 0€
46 Davidsen Haldor CCEM [Danemark ] 26 8m9.2s 0 0€
47 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 25 8m17.3s 0 0€
48 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 28 8m26.4s 0 0€
49 Medeiros Afonso fanatic [Portugal ] 25 8m36s 0 0€
50 Janko Rok bloorek [Slovénie ] 29 8m58.1s 0 0€
51 Casar Sandy pepelito [France ] 25 9m7.4s 0 0€
52 Udrea Gregorian disfico [Roumanie ] 29 9m10.3s 0 0€
53 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix [Italie ] 26 9m10.8s 0 0€
54 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France ] 28 9m11.5s 0 0€
55 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suède ] 28 9m16.2s 0 0€
56 Van basten Martijn pepelito [Pays Bas ] 26 9m19s 0 0€
57 Humar Goran Aragats Cycling [Slovénie ] 26 9m21s 0 0€
58 Rivet Léonard pepelito [France ] 27 9m25.3s 0 0€
59 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie ] 28 9m25.8s 0 0€
60 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 30 9m32s 0 0€
61 Bonillo Alterio pepelito [Espagne ] 28 9m40.9s 0 0€
62 Venter Daniel CCEM [Afrique du Sud ] 25 9m44.9s 0 0€
63 Adler Adolphe bloorek [République Tchèque ] 22 9m50.4s 0 0€
64 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 9m50.7s 0 0€
65 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 25 9m51.7s 0 0€
66 Schneider Wilfried disfico [Allemagne ] 28 9m55.4s 0 0€
67 Comte Claudio team18 [Suisse ] 22 9m56.7s 0 0€
68 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse ] 33 9m57.8s 0 0€
69 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 32 10m1.6s 0 0€
70 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 23 10m5.3s 0 0€
71 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 26 10m5.8s 0 0€
72 Chavanel Nolan pepelito [France ] 24 10m11.8s 0 0€
73 Amaro Diogo AlonShow Team [Portugal ] 29 10m12.3s 0 0€
74 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark ] 30 10m27.4s 0 0€
75 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark ] 31 10m33.5s 0 0€
76 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suède ] 30 10m38s 0 0€
77 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark ] 29 10m42.2s 0 0€
78 Reyes Cristobal bloorek [Colombie ] 34 10m43.7s 0 0€
79 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique ] 29 10m53.7s 0 0€
80 Jerom Kasimer bloorek [Slovénie ] 26 11m3.4s 0 0€
81 Baugé Thomas pepelito [France ] 28 11m6.7s 0 0€
82 Guevara Georgito Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 29 11m17.7s 0 0€
83 Iglinskiy Dimetrius disfico [Kazakhstan ] 33 11m23.3s 0 0€
84 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie ] 29 11m23.9s 0 0€
85 Moller Urban phénix [Danemark ] 28 11m39.8s 0 0€
86 Planty Ivan bbox du 79 [France ] 27 12m2.1s 0 0€
87 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 26 12m9.1s 0 0€
88 Savolainen Otto team18 [Finlande ] 22 12m18.2s 0 0€
89 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 27 12m20.3s 0 0€
90 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 27 12m27.5s 0 0€
91 Bamoso Herminio Flying Circus [Portugal ] 25 12m39.2s 0 0€
92 Contador Abelardo fanatic [Espagne ] 29 12m40.6s 0 0€
93 Celli Alessio fanatic [Italie ] 29 12m41.8s 0 0€
94 Pennaccini Giordano fanatic [Italie ] 22 12m49.1s 0 0€
95 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France ] 25 12m49.8s 0 0€
96 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam [Danemark ] 23 12m52s 0 0€
97 Barbier Jean-François fanatic [France ] 22 12m54.2s 0 0€
98 Müller Ulrich bloorek [Allemagne ] 32 12m54.3s 0 0€
99 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 28 12m56.1s 0 0€
100 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam [Allemagne ] 24 12m56.9s 0 0€
101 Dachselhofer Filip pepelito [Suisse ] 28 13m1.2s 0 0€
102 Volpino Emiliano disfico [Italie ] 32 13m3.3s 0 0€
103 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 24 13m12.8s 0 0€
104 Millers Arnolds Lexus Team [Lettonie ] 22 13m13s 0 0€
105 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 25 13m13.4s 0 0€
106 Kolessov Fomenko pegoumas [Kazakhstan ] 22 13m21.1s 0 0€
107 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse ] 24 13m26.4s 0 0€
108 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne ] 33 13m52.1s 0 0€
109 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 22 14m0.9s 0 0€
110 Elkine Kassian bigstrong [Russie ] 26 14m3s 0 0€
111 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 25 14m29s 0 0€
112 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande ] 30 14m30.3s 0 0€
113 Lussi Antoine CCEM [Suisse ] 22 14m39.5s 0 0€
114 Lesnik Stanislao bbox du 79 [Slovénie ] 28 14m48.4s 0 0€
115 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 27 14m48.7s 0 0€
116 Svartvadet Karl-Erik pegoumas [Suède ] 30 14m52.6s 0 0€
117 Preda Dorin Flying Circus [Roumanie ] 31 15m9.3s 0 0€
118 Sidwell Ako phénix [Australie ] 27 15m9.9s 0 0€
119 Zijlstra Ruben bbox du 79 [Pays Bas ] 28 15m10.6s 0 0€
120 Bonnet Fabien Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 32 15m17.3s 0 0€
121 Hagen Tony TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Nouvelle Zélande ] 23 15m21.7s 0 0€
122 Prost Lucas disfico [France ] 26 15m24.7s 0 0€
123 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande ] 23 15m28.9s 0 0€
124 Mannio Ari lemasson49 [Finlande ] 23 15m34.2s 0 0€
125 Mangin Yvan pepelito [France ] 31 15m41.4s 0 0€
126 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France ] 32 15m43.7s 0 0€
127 Verron Basile Flying Circus [France ] 30 15m55.9s 0 0€
128 Larcena Arthur bbox du 79 [France ] 26 16m11.9s 0 0€
129 Blecha Frantisek CCEM [République Tchèque ] 27 16m13s 0 0€
130 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 16m15.9s 0 0€
131 Garnier Pierrick Flying Circus [France ] 29 17m14.6s 0 0€
132 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 26 17m49.6s 0 0€
133 Poliakov Yurii AlonShow Team [Russie ] 26 18m6.9s 0 0€
134 Andric Branimir AlonShow Team [Croatie ] 26 18m36.3s 0 0€
135 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 26 19m30.7s 0 0€
136 Reulens Nick bloorek [Belgique ] 22 19m32.5s 0 0€
137 Barcelo Iban AlonShow Team [Espagne ] 22 19m52.7s 0 0€
138 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 22 20m40.5s 0 0€
139 Hostovsky Jiri disfico [République Tchèque ] 31 22m2.1s 0 0€
140 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 21 22m54.9s 0 0€
141 Loukachenko Vladimir TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Biélorussie ] 24 23m18s 0 0€
142 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark ] 29 26m51.3s 0 0€
143 Stoelsaet Gilles Mktteam [France ] 20 26m55s 0 0€
144 Awatere Huate Riley fanatic [Nouvelle Zélande ] 21 28m4.8s 0 0€
145 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 24 28m10.4s 0 0€
146 Burgmeister Conrad Aguilar PS [Allemagne ] 25 29m49.4s 0 0€
147 Guyot Frédérick Mktteam [France ] 21 31m2s 0 0€
148 Czyz Luka Mktteam [Ukraine ] 21 32m16.5s 0 0€
149 Cancellara Sebastian AlonShow Team [Suisse ] 27 32m40.6s 0 0€
150 Dufait Edouard Mktteam [France ] 21 32m49.8s 0 0€
151 Larsen Kjeld AlonShow Team [Danemark ] 26 33m9s 0 0€
152 Röppänen Esko lemasson49 [Finlande ] 22 36m3.5s 0 0€
153 Duff Scott Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 25 39m53.3s 0 0€
154 Craig Wayne Aguilar PS [Royaume Uni ] 30 43m15.2s 0 0€
155 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys [Norvège ] 26 44m59s 0 0€
156 Tessier Mike Mktteam [France ] 20 46m1.2s 0 0€
157 Vial Justin Aguilar PS [France ] 29 46m9.9s 0 0€