La Route Adelie De Vitre Selections Nationales Saison 28

1 Bauer Jack Keyblade team 4h57m2.4s
2 Bischofberger Guillaume Android 0s
3 Hiley Isaac Keyblade team 0s
4 Court Bith Tycoonboys 0s
5 Būga Marijonas kerné 0s
6 Kawada Taizo Bunny Funny 0s
7 Filas Denis monfama 0s
8 Rajnik Taras batavard 8.7s
9 Andersson Anders Gondoles Sud 8.7s
10 Terleckas Osvaldas kerné 8.7s
11 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch Don Carliteam 8.7s
12 Zambrano Nelson UPEC 8.7s
13 Aguilar tapias Guillermo UPEC 8.7s
14 Thorpe Ian Clem's 8.7s
15 Burger Sjoerd dennis1979 8.7s
16 Lax Veli SGL78 8.7s
17 Overgaard Marius Eti01team 8.7s
18 Lykke Mogens Eti01team 8.7s
19 Đoković Sagan kebsvelo 21.6s
20 Zarate Ramon DilouTeam45 21.6s
21 Shumanov Timo Sinalepa 21.6s
22 Cards Yann AC Bazancourt Reims 21.6s
23 Kaino Richard Keyblade team 21.6s
24 Straižys Marcelijus kerné 21.6s
25 MacQuaid Asling Tycoonboys 21.6s
26 Matt Indrek Sinalepa 21.6s
27 Philippoussis Judd Eurojango 21.6s
28 Galaunė Modestas kerné 21.6s
29 Démare Arnaud Ag2r La Dominante 21.6s
30 Bundgaard Steen Eti01team 21.6s
31 Marulanda Hilario UPEC 21.6s
32 Laudrup Ole heinar Cesco Team 21.6s
33 Holtsmann Pavel Sinalepa 21.6s
34 Kull Jaan Sinalepa 21.6s
35 Wozniak Nykyfor monfama 21.6s
36 Bajnok Igor Rafa 21.6s
37 Lepage Olivier Kkclaquette 30.9s
38 Oba Ukiyô Bunny Funny 30.9s
39 Travis Colin Keyblade team 30.9s
40 Smit Eliot Keyblade team 30.9s
41 Donald Glen sky pro cycling 30.9s
42 Minard Aymeric Ag2r La Dominante 30.9s
43 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali batavard 30.9s
44 Bialiatski Barnim Don Carliteam 30.9s
45 Mendes Tiago Sporting Clube de Portugal 30.9s
46 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas kerné 30.9s
47 Antinis Konstantinas kerné 30.9s
48 Palafox Valentin DilouTeam45 30.9s
49 Miles Breandan Tycoonboys 30.9s
50 Kaušpėdas Vincas kerné 30.9s
51 Mort Zachary Keyblade team 30.9s
52 Sainz Benedicto Gava Team 30.9s
53 Maag Hans Android 30.9s
54 Neave Justin Keyblade team 30.9s
55 Abdiyev Calman batavard 30.9s
56 Makimura Tamasaburo Bunny Funny 30.9s
57 Delage Tanguy Ag2r La Dominante 30.9s
58 Labbé Nathan Kkclaquette 30.9s
59 Ricardo Martinho Sporting Clube de Portugal 30.9s
60 Crowther Hayden Keyblade team 30.9s
61 Kô Sho Bunny Funny 30.9s
62 Hébert Ryan Kkclaquette 30.9s
63 Begaliev Maruf Speedy Cyclists 30.9s
64 Bajrami Halvor Gondoles Sud 30.9s
65 Häland Helge Gondoles Sud 30.9s
66 Modin Ulf Gondoles Sud 30.9s
67 Enrique Nick vélo sport vitalien 30.9s
68 Asurmaktov Artur Speedy Cyclists 30.9s
69 Paradis Antoine Kkclaquette 30.9s
70 Cardis Benjamin Ag2r La Dominante 30.9s
71 Patashou Zoro Don Carliteam 30.9s
72 Heras Roberto gutarrak 30.9s
73 Novorgov Sadeh Speedy Cyclists 30.9s
74 Kvotchkine Behruz Speedy Cyclists 30.9s
75 Gallagher Rory Tycoonboys 30.9s
76 Bouvier Ugo Ag2r La Dominante 30.9s
77 Lyalko Askar batavard 30.9s
78 Ţonea Bonifaciu Hope 30.9s
79 Evleov Server Speedy Cyclists 30.9s
80 Renshaw Mike Eurojango 30.9s
81 Scott Adel Eurojango 30.9s
82 Kovac Tibor kebsvelo 30.9s
83 Olano Abraham Gava Team 30.9s
84 Aguilar Fabian UPEC 30.9s
85 Bäotner Robert Clem's 30.9s
86 Westra Lieuwe dennis1979 30.9s
87 Atapuma Jacinto UPEC 30.9s
88 Repa Örs A.C.B.B 30.9s
89 Slifko Yaroslav monfama 30.9s
90 Vanegas Pedro UPEC 30.9s
91 Torres Fernando Sporting Clube de Portugal 47.6s
92 Galvan Jonathan gutarrak 47.6s
93 Rinck Christoph Android 47.6s
94 Mäoma Antti Sinalepa 47.6s
95 Gauthier Dorian Ag2r La Dominante 47.6s
96 Kokko Olli SGL78 47.6s
97 Terazawa Matsuo Bunny Funny 47.6s
98 Shumanov Rigo Sinalepa 47.6s
99 Jakobsson Frans SGL78 47.6s
100 Spiegel Dimitri batavard 47.6s
101 Post Aleksejs Sinalepa 47.6s
102 Räim Albert Sinalepa 47.6s
103 Rosenbaum Berthold Clem's 47.6s
104 Belanger Arnold Ag2r La Dominante 47.6s
105 Batinic Quentin Big Boss 47.6s
106 Gaudin Yohan Ag2r La Dominante 47.6s
107 Fujita Yoshi Bunny Funny 47.6s
108 Coppi Fausto Italia Pro Cycling Team 47.6s
109 Girdvainis Virginijus kerné 47.6s
110 Vale Aguinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal 47.6s
111 Zennaro Benny Italia Pro Cycling Team 47.6s
112 Fofonov Madiyar batavard 47.6s
113 Abramov Alexandr Don Carliteam 47.6s
114 Srna Aca Big Boss 47.6s
115 Hutchinson Lucas Kkclaquette 47.6s
116 Rachodov Timur Speedy Cyclists 47.6s
117 Capol Matteo Android 47.6s
118 Marcodini Edmondo Italia Pro Cycling Team 47.6s
119 Uesugi Mozuke Bunny Funny 47.6s
120 Cavendish Lewis sky pro cycling 47.6s
121 Taleyrand Ivan Ag2r La Dominante 47.6s
122 Roumi Abdouvali Speedy Cyclists 47.6s
123 Riquelme Americo vélo sport vitalien 47.6s
124 Tolsa Ragnvald Gondoles Sud 47.6s
125 Urbšys Gintautas kerné 47.6s
126 Häsler Valentin Android 47.6s
127 Bjorndalen Halldor Cesco Team 47.6s
128 Pertelson Joonas Sinalepa 47.6s
129 Emwall Jan Gondoles Sud 47.6s
130 Niyazi Nikolay Speedy Cyclists 47.6s
131 Agostinho Cassio Sporting Clube de Portugal 47.6s
132 Vega césar gutarrak 47.6s
133 O'Meadhra Neal Tycoonboys 47.6s
134 Eugen Alexander Fischer - Craft 47.6s
135 Deschênes Christophe Kkclaquette 47.6s
136 Dejeu Aurelian Hope 47.6s
137 Tilburg Tobias dennis1979 47.6s
138 Alonso Javier gutarrak 47.6s
139 Rayel Mitchell dennis1979 47.6s
140 Scott Jeremy sky pro cycling 47.6s
141 Zimmermann Wilfried Fischer - Craft 47.6s
142 Detar Loránd A.C.B.B 47.6s
143 Sakal David A.C.B.B 47.6s
144 Podhradská Ivan Rafa 47.6s
145 Abramov Alesandr Don Carliteam 47.6s
146 Mozart Konrad Clem's 47.6s
147 Perry Mathew Keyblade team 47.6s
148 Kolas Zoro Don Carliteam 47.6s
149 Barbosa Cayetano vélo sport vitalien 47.6s
150 Oskar Oskar SGL78 47.6s
151 Melling Edward Eurojango 47.6s
152 Sorensen Chris anker Cesco Team 47.6s
153 Froome Christian sky pro cycling 47.6s
154 Young Angus Eurojango 47.6s
155 Saarvala Artturi SGL78 47.6s
156 Matis Sandor A.C.B.B 47.6s
157 Havas Miksa A.C.B.B 47.6s
158 Guevara Cristobal UPEC 47.6s
159 Filipic Ziven kebsvelo 47.6s
160 Bak Lars Eti01team 47.6s
161 Ruffini Osvaldo Italia Pro Cycling Team 1m4.6s
162 Rosette Rady DilouTeam45 1m4.6s
163 Reding Alexander Android 1m4.6s
164 Boy Damon DilouTeam45 1m4.6s
165 MacGuire Alexander sky pro cycling 1m4.6s
166 Houle Eddy Kkclaquette 1m4.6s
167 David Mike Android 1m4.6s
168 Cárdenas Dan DilouTeam45 1m4.6s
169 Dalton Greg sky pro cycling 1m4.6s
170 Oda Suketsune Bunny Funny 1m4.6s
171 Kukushkin Otajon Speedy Cyclists 1m4.6s
172 Ruffini Angelo Italia Pro Cycling Team 1m4.6s
173 Bendtsen Hagen Eti01team 1m4.6s
174 Fraser Griffin sky pro cycling 1m4.6s
175 Márquez Rafael DilouTeam45 1m4.6s
176 Loghin Dănuţ Hope 1m4.6s
177 Christoffersen Ole heinar Cesco Team 1m4.6s
178 Buchko Oleksandr monfama 1m4.6s
179 Cavendish Allen sky pro cycling 1m4.6s
180 Adamec Andrej Rafa 1m4.6s
181 Engländer Dominik Clem's 1m4.6s
182 Sebastiani Norberto Italia Pro Cycling Team 1m4.6s
183 Nikolaisen Ole heinar Cesco Team 1m4.6s
184 Hermoso Ysmael Gava Team 1m4.6s
185 Bodelsen Lauritz Eti01team 1m4.6s
186 Johannesen Nikolas Eti01team 1m4.6s
187 Maradona Diego vélo sport vitalien 1m4.6s
188 Riis Kresten Eti01team 1m4.6s
189 Luttenberger Jason Fischer - Craft 1m4.6s
190 Djordjic Hakan Gondoles Sud 1m4.6s
191 Pecnik Oral kebsvelo 1m4.6s
192 Bukovec Dmitri kebsvelo 1m4.6s
193 Fredriksen Bentje Cesco Team 1m4.6s
194 Ramos Humberto UPEC 1m4.6s
195 Montoya Rigoberto UPEC 1m4.6s
196 Noteboom Martijn dennis1979 1m4.6s
197 Poliakovs Ziedonis Joncar 1m25.6s
198 Barth Hans Android 1m25.6s
199 Birze Elmārs Joncar 1m25.6s
200 Bentez Geronimo Gava Team 1m25.6s
201 Insua Javi vélo sport vitalien 1m25.6s
202 Muraru Laurenţiu Hope 1m25.6s
203 Delgado Diego vélo sport vitalien 1m25.6s
204 Scanlon Cillian Tycoonboys 1m25.6s
205 Pedersen Ole heinar Cesco Team 1m25.6s
206 Becerra Narcizo DilouTeam45 1m25.6s
207 Velasco Iban Gava Team 1m25.6s
208 Erzen Ivan kebsvelo 1m25.6s
209 Winne Wouter dennis1979 1m25.6s
210 Yost Tom dennis1979 1m25.6s
211 Boogerd Michael dennis1979 1m25.6s
212 Killer Santiago vélo sport vitalien 1m25.6s
213 Canadell Jacinto Gava Team 1m25.6s
214 Yost Jaap dennis1979 1m25.6s
215 Lomski Stefan SGL78 1m50.2s
216 Gattuso Edmondo Italia Pro Cycling Team 1m50.2s
217 Kepu Ako Eurojango 1m50.2s
218 Scott  Mike Tycoonboys 2m4.4s
219 Simon Danny AC Bazancourt Reims 2m13.9s
220 Bramoonen Niels avsc 2m13.9s
221 Bartakovic Milan Big Boss 2m13.9s
222 Nikolic Dragomir Big Boss 2m13.9s
223 Hernandez hernandez Antonio gutarrak 2m13.9s
224 Hazard Sven avsc 2m13.9s
225 Zysman Stefan JESUS54 TEAM 2m13.9s
226 Van Bahmen Danny avsc 2m13.9s
227 Baillif Ief avsc 2m13.9s
228 Asimov Nadei Les Tchouvaches 2m13.9s
229 Timmerman Nils avsc 2m13.9s
230 Tchaikovsky Piotr JESUS54 TEAM 2m13.9s
231 Jakiyanov Demetra batavard 2m13.9s
232 Smet Jean-philippe avsc 2m13.9s
233 Tajine Kairat batavard 2m13.9s
234 Saltanov Ratibor Les Tchouvaches 2m13.9s
235 Tkaczyk Wladyslaw JESUS54 TEAM 2m13.9s
236 Takusine Miron Les Tchouvaches 2m13.9s
237 Ogella Rodolfo Gava Team 2m13.9s
238 Polis Ādolfs Joncar 2m13.9s
239 Barkov Dari Les Tchouvaches 2m13.9s
240 Kafelnikov Aleksei Les Tchouvaches 2m13.9s
241 Tatarinetsev Anatoli Les Tchouvaches 2m13.9s
242 Verdugo Gorka Gava Team 2m13.9s
243 Freud Sigmund Clem's 2m13.9s
244 Jerkic Damjan kebsvelo 2m13.9s
245 Sandor Ákos A.C.B.B 2m13.9s
246 De Faia Caio Sporting Clube de Portugal 2m13.9s
247 Cohen-Mintz Aigars Joncar 2m13.9s
248 Hagen Ole heinar Cesco Team 2m13.9s
249 Kalpaks Osvalds Joncar 2m13.9s
250 Tiron Viorel Hope 2m13.9s
251 Aguero Sergio vélo sport vitalien 2m13.9s
252 Alvo Cilio Sporting Clube de Portugal 2m13.9s
253 Kubík Erik Rafa 2m13.9s
254 Viken Ole heinar Cesco Team 2m13.9s
255 Linares Juan Pablo gutarrak 3m0.4s
256 Marco Santiago gutarrak 3m0.4s
257 Lazar Pero Big Boss 3m0.4s
258 Nakatomi Yoshiyasu Bunny Funny 3m0.4s
259 Majbäck Niklas Gondoles Sud 3m0.4s
260 Wiggins Brandon sky pro cycling 3m0.4s
261 Lafuente Jorge gutarrak 3m0.4s
262 Migounov Leonti Les Tchouvaches 3m0.4s
263 Tauber Marvin Fischer - Craft 3m0.4s
264 Bereza Stepan monfama 3m0.4s
265 Dávid František Rafa 3m0.4s
266 Cárdenas Nason DilouTeam45 3m0.4s
267 Saldivar Baldo DilouTeam45 3m0.4s
268 Wilander Gunnolf Gondoles Sud 3m0.4s
269 Da mina Inacio Sporting Clube de Portugal 3m0.4s
270 Hudzik Demyan monfama 3m0.4s
271 Bermingham Ailill Tycoonboys 3m0.4s
272 Kruse Thorbjorn Eti01team 3m0.4s
273 Gogol Fadeyushka monfama 3m0.4s
274 Stadnik Olexandr monfama 3m0.4s
275 Valis Hadeon monfama 3m0.4s
276 Navaro Gillermo Gava Team 3m0.4s
277 Gadner Phillip Fischer - Craft 3m0.4s
278 Miettinen Frans SGL78 3m0.4s
279 Bodrogi László A.C.B.B 3m0.4s
280 Baran Barna A.C.B.B 3m0.4s
281 Alexander Joshua naster 3m51s
282 Robinson Seth naster 3m51s
283 Van garderen Tejay naster 3m51s
284 Andrle Andel SISTAFOND 3m51s
285 Vrana Hubert SISTAFOND 3m51s
286 Asimov Isaac Les Tchouvaches 3m51s
287 Lewis Neil naster 3m51s
288 Vasilache Augustin Hope 3m51s
289 Grants Daniels Joncar 3m51s
290 Ierokhine Martian Les Tchouvaches 3m51s
291 Cyprich Fedor Rafa 3m51s
292 Wagner Richard SISTAFOND 3m51s
293 Beringer Mario Fischer - Craft 3m51s
294 Welchselberger Maximilian Fischer - Craft 3m51s
295 Greene Moe naster 3m51s
296 Price Jay naster 3m51s
297 Reynolds Ralf naster 3m51s
298 Walch Andreas Fischer - Craft 3m51s
299 Zylberstein Florian JESUS54 TEAM 3m51s
300 Sava Papadopol Hope 3m51s
301 Sergent Daemon Eurojango 3m51s
302 Diesel Kevin Red Bull cycling team 3m51s
303 Maggioli Manfredo Italia Pro Cycling Team 3m51s
304 Sergent Dally Eurojango 3m51s
305 Rădăcanu Gigel Hope 3m51s
306 Jerin Jonco kebsvelo 3m51s
307 Ponsford Lyjames Eurojango 3m51s
308 Laukka Walter SGL78 3m51s
309 Dorn Bjorn Clem's 3m51s
310 Bahno Pravoslav Rafa 3m51s
311 Dominguez Cesar vélo sport vitalien 3m51s
312 Gašparovič Timotej Rafa 3m51s
313 Vega gustavo gutarrak 3m51s
314 Sego Tétény A.C.B.B 3m51s
315 Vrana Albert SISTAFOND 3m51s
316 Gales Dimka kebsvelo 3m51s
317 Sidelnikov Garri batavard 3m51s
318 Heidegger Ben Fischer - Craft 3m51s
319 Keskisalo Tyko SGL78 3m51s
320 Fico Gary Rafa 3m51s
321 O'Mael Jack  Tycoonboys 3m51s
322 Bernard Benjamin Kkclaquette 4m33.6s
323 Ciolek Gerald Clem's 4m33.6s
324 Turgis Johnny AC Bazancourt Reims 4m33.6s
325 Michels Jeff AC Bazancourt Reims 4m33.6s
326 Kharamanda Nayden Don Carliteam 4m33.6s
327 Parkhomenka Mladen Don Carliteam 4m33.6s
328 Kieffer Chlodwig Clem's 4m33.6s
329 Ryft Logan Kkclaquette 4m33.6s
330 Labrosse Adam AC Bazancourt Reims 4m33.6s
331 Goerens Mich AC Bazancourt Reims 4m33.6s
332 Banovic Karlo Big Boss 4m33.6s
333 Usov Jaropełk Don Carliteam 4m33.6s
334 Paegle Konradus Joncar 4m33.6s
335 Jablonowski Bohdan JESUS54 TEAM 4m33.6s
336 Jackowiak Pawel JESUS54 TEAM 4m33.6s
337 Ljubičic Ladislas Big Boss 4m33.6s
338 Witucka Lucjan JESUS54 TEAM 4m33.6s
339 Radomierz Piotr JESUS54 TEAM 4m33.6s
340 Roos Aaron naster 4m33.6s
341 Schleck Rob AC Bazancourt Reims 4m33.6s
342 Mandela Marius Red Bull cycling team 4m33.6s
343 Roderich Boyan AC Bazancourt Reims 4m33.6s
344 Sivok Jaroslav SISTAFOND 4m33.6s
345 Beaume toni AC Bazancourt Reims 4m33.6s
346 Wojczak Bogdan JESUS54 TEAM 4m33.6s
347 Ozoliņš Ilmārs Joncar 4m33.6s
348 Nemec Alexandr SISTAFOND 4m33.6s
349 Alvisio Diego Italia Pro Cycling Team 4m33.6s
350 Panic Miralem Big Boss 4m33.6s
351 Drozdova Edvīns Joncar 4m33.6s
352 Pajic Predrag Big Boss 4m33.6s
353 Lendl Ivan SISTAFOND 4m33.6s
354 Gomez Fabiano Sporting Clube de Portugal 4m33.6s
355 Crawford Dean naster 4m33.6s
356 Trutnovsky Nikola SISTAFOND 4m33.6s
357 Dascalu Alecsandru Hope 4m33.6s
358 Schafer Azibo Red Bull cycling team 6m6.1s
359 Campbell Junior Red Bull cycling team 6m6.1s
360 Quinn Azizi Red Bull cycling team 6m6.1s
361 Venter Daniel Red Bull cycling team 6m6.1s
362 Ireland Bernard Red Bull cycling team 6m6.1s
363 Lill Frik Red Bull cycling team 8m34.8s
364 Sargent Wesly Red Bull cycling team 8m34.8s
365 Gilbert Philippe avsc 13m43s
366 Aartsen Nils avsc 13m43s
367 Claessens Gauvain avsc 15m32.6s
368 Beranek Richard SISTAFOND 17m33.8s