La Setoise Div1 Saison 17

1 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 3h52m39.9s 50 (10) 30000€ (15000€) U22
2 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italie] radio-rock 0s 45 (8) 25000€ (13500€) U22
3 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 0s 42 (6) 22000€ (12000€) U22
4 Jütz Roman [Suisse] radio-rock 0s 40 (5) 20000€ (10500€) U22
5 Kepu Nikolas [Australie] SEDA Unicom 0s 38 (4) 18000€ (9000€) U22
6 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 0s 36 (3) 17000€ (7500€) U22
7 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 0s 34 (2) 16000€ (6000€) U22
8 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 32 (1) 15000€ (4000€) U22
9 Somerville Ian [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 30 14000€ U22
10 Gauthier Loic [France] La vallée d'or 0s 28 13000€ U22
11 Barreres Jerico [Espagne] Euskadi 0s 26 12000€ U22
12 Bauer Jack [Nouvelle Zélande] T-Mort 0s 24 11500€ U22
13 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg] Big Boss 0s 22 11000€ U22
14 Oppelt Walther [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 0s 20 10500€ U22
15 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 0s 18 10000€ U22
16 Sainz Benedicto [Espagne] BMC 2 0s 16 9500€ U22
17 Bäotner Robert [Allemagne] lemasson49 0s 14 9000€ U22
18 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 0s 13 8500€ U22
19 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 12 8000€ U22
20 Cerk Dima [Slovénie] BMC 2 0s 11 7500€ U22
21 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 10 7000€ U22
22 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 0s 9 6500€ U22
23 Bobek Bolek [République Tchèque] Euskadi 0s 8 6000€ U22
24 Bowie Maxwell [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 7 5500€ U22
25 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 6 5000€ U22
26 Antón Igor [Espagne] Euskadi 0s 5 5000€ U22
27 Wouterson Wouter [Pays Bas] loganteam 0s 4 5000€ U22
28 Schumacher Niklas [Allemagne] Euskadi 0s 3 5000€ U22
29 Tarassov Ilyas [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 0s 2 5000€ U22
30 Lykke Mogens [Danemark] Euskadi 0s 1 5000€ U22
31 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 0s 0€ U22
32 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 0s 0€ U22
33 Hiley Isaac [Nouvelle Zélande] BMC 2 0s 0€ U22
34 Vaitkus William [Lituanie] loganteam 0s 0€ U22
35 Bradey Jaco [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 0s 0€ U22
36 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€ U22
37 Kellerman Tony [Allemagne] Clem's 0s 0€ U22
38 Spies Lee [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 51.6s 0€ U22
39 van Zweel Estephan [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 51.6s 0€ U22
40 Nikolasen Laurits [Danemark] Euskadi 51.6s 0€ U22
41 Genet Gérald [France] SEDA Unicom 59.2s 0€ U22
42 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 59.2s 0€ U22
43 Olano Abraham [Espagne] BMC 2 59.2s 0€ U22
44 Hernandez Alterio [Espagne] Euskadi 59.2s 0€ U22
45 Kvotchkine Behruz [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 59.2s 0€ U22
46 Cards Yann [Luxembourg] BMC 2 59.2s 0€ U22
47 Moreno David [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 59.2s 0€ U22
48 Evans Kaden [Australie] Tacki 59.2s 0€ U22
49 Denis Francisco [Argentine] SEDA Unicom 59.2s 0€ U22
50 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 59.2s 0€ U22
51 Bischoff Dirk [Allemagne] Clem's 59.2s 0€ U22
52 Barta Dusan [République Tchèque] AC_LUANT 59.2s 0€ U22
53 Robert Alexzander [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 59.2s 0€ U22
54 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 59.2s 0€ U22
55 Lehtonen Simo [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m27s 0€ U22
56 Canadell Jacinto [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 2m27s 0€ U22