La St Andre De Sangonis D2 S19

1 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] Laurent Fignon Team 4h14m19.4s 50 25500€
2 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 45 21250€
3 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] batavard 0s 42 18700€
4 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling [Puncture] 0s 40 17000€
5 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 38 15300€
6 Vainio Kalle [Finland ] bubbagump 0s 36 14450€
7 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 0s 34 13600€
8 Rönnlund Bernt [Sweden ] phénix 0s 32 12750€
9 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 0s 30 11900€
10 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 0s 28 11050€
11 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 0s 26 10200€
12 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 24 9775€
13 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 0s 22 9350€
14 Ocana Gustavo [Spain ] bubbagump 0s 20 8925€
15 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 0s 18 8500€
16 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 0s 16 8075€
17 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 14 7650€
18 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 0s 13 7225€
19 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 12 6800€
20 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 11 6375€
21 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 0s 10 5950€
22 Balcar Marcel [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] batavard 0s 9 (10) 5525€ (12750€) U22
23 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 8 5100€
24 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 0s 7 4675€
25 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] ABSTEAM 0s 6 4250€
26 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 0s 5 4250€
27 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 0s 4 4250€
28 Harinordoqui Imanol [World Cup's leader] [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 3 4250€
29 Gottwald Niklas [Austria ] les guenilles 0s 2 4250€
30 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 0s 1 4250€
31 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 0s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
32 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 0s 0€
33 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 0s 0€
34 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
35 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 0s 0€
36 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 0s 0€
37 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
38 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
39 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
40 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 0s 0€
41 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
42 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 0s 0€
43 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m25.1s 0€
44 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m25.1s 0€
45 Mailey Aiden [Australia ] les guenilles 1m25.1s 0€
46 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m25.1s 0€
47 Bennett Howard [USA ] Cyco l'Arine 1m25.1s 0€
48 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m25.1s 0€
49 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m25.1s 0€
50 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m39.7s 0€
51 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 3m25.5s 0€
52 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 3m25.5s 0€
53 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 6m34.4s 0€
54 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 6m34.4s 0€
55 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m6.1s 0€
56 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 8m17.9s 0€
57 Travis Colin [New-Zealand ] les guenilles 8m55.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
58 Evleov Server [Uzbekistan ] les guenilles 8m55.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
59 Asimov Isaac [Russia ] les guenilles 11m53.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
60 Kanamori Tokiyori [Japan ] Nacateam 11m53.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
61 Bogert Ulys [The Netherlands ] Nacateam 13m55.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
62 Christensen Thorstein [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 23m6.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
63 Sejersen Per [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 25m33.2s 0€ U22
64 Pedersen Kaj [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 26m20.1s 0€ U22
65 Carlsen Markus [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 28m1s 0€ U22