Lagnieu Saint Vulbas Championnat De France Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Jalabert Laurent Forza17 3h43m0.4s
2 Chevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon 9s
3 Vasseur Gael Aile de Faucon 9s
4 Merceron Paul T-Mort 9s
5 Fontaine Amaury combslaville 9s
6 Busson Yvan phénix 9s
7 Letourneau Elie Big Boss 9s
8 Dupont Roger bubbagump 9s
9 Lavaud Mathéo EVAD 9s
10 Charrier Maxime AC_LUANT 9s
11 Cardis Alain AC_LUANT 9s
12 Roche Andy Aile de Faucon 9s
13 Coutereau Rémi mimi 16.6s
14 Bourreau Thomas Saxo Bank 23.4s
15 Diguet Julien Laurent Fignon Team 23.4s
16 Rousseau Adrien phénix 23.4s
17 Delage Gwenael SEDA Unicom 23.4s
18 Voeckler Léo bigstrong 23.4s
19 Lemarchal Ahmed Laurent Fignon Team 23.4s
20 Picard Maxime E.C.Fumay 23.4s
21 Marchal Maxime Rikkard Team 23.4s
22 Daviaud Andy lesroisdelaseringue 23.4s
23 Humbert Steeven Mktteam 23.4s
24 Picard Manuel jeyson 23.4s
25 Huet Valentin bbox du 79 23.4s
26 Aimar Vincent bubbagump 23.4s
27 Blondel Charly Nacateam 23.4s
28 Le Meur Baptiste Team Sojasun 23.4s
29 Frey Dylan Nacateam 23.4s
30 Gaillard Nathan EVAD 23.4s
31 Guichard Jean CC Les Loges 23.4s
32 Lemaire Jean-René rtc51200 23.4s
33 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges 23.4s
34 Gueguen Jacques CC Les Loges 23.4s
35 Buisson Gaylord St Mémmie 23.4s
36 Leroy Dylan Wait4it 23.4s
37 Lemasson Vadim V.C. Montreuillois 23.4s
38 Sinner David St Mémmie 23.4s
39 Vincent Thibaud EVAD 23.4s
40 Pouliquen Kilian supertoto team 23.4s
41 Domenech Alwin kimi51 23.4s
42 Labrosse Kilian EVAD 23.4s
43 Dupont Quentin V.C. Montreuillois 23.4s
44 Jalabert Vadim combslaville 23.4s
45 Le Bris Gaetan E.C.Fumay 23.4s
46 Fabre Harry rtc51200 23.4s
47 Fontaine Arthur egtegt 23.4s
48 Le Bihan Lucas bretagne 23.4s
49 Noel Jean-René Sparta-Bank 23.4s
50 Marchand Venceslas EVAD 23.4s
51 Salaun Quentin team montreuil 23.4s
52 Bien Tony bretagne 23.4s
53 Berson Charles phénix 23.4s
54 André Terry divin 23.4s
55 Feillu Maxime Stratégies 23.4s
56 Jolly Andy Team Sojasun 23.4s
57 Papegnies Clément aros team 23.4s
58 Le Gall Erwan bopro vs 23.4s
59 Lecoq Axel cyclo-beauvais 23.4s
60 Le Gall Mael V.C. Montreuillois 23.4s
61 Bernier Corentin Forza17 23.4s
62 Rousseau Ruddy Atod Team 23.4s
63 Weber Maryan Dubaï Palm Island 23.4s
64 Mallet Léo Atod Team 23.4s
65 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine 23.4s
66 Mercier Vincent loganteam 23.4s
67 Souffaché Kévin AC_LUANT 23.4s
68 Pelletier Guilhem bopro vs 23.4s
69 Besnier Pierre unbreak51 23.4s
70 Letourneau David comorlé 23.4s
71 Fichou Arnold ctac 23.4s
72 Aimar Eric Team C.S 23.4s
73 Chauvin Dorian Mimi Team 23.4s
74 Bouet Noe Orbea 48.9s
75 Pons Gilles E.C.Fumay 52.5s
76 Gaudin Anthony bestiesnegres 52.5s
77 Merceron Romain T-Mort 52.5s
78 Sicard Aurélien Niliens Team 52.5s
79 Vidal Ewen Darks 52.5s
80 Meyer Brice cyclo-beauvais 52.5s
81 Bigot Brice serranis 52.5s
82 Cardis David EVAD 52.5s
83 Le Roux Adrien Vila Caia 52.5s
84 Le Mao Venceslas CC Les Loges 52.5s
85 David Henri les flamands roses 52.5s
86 Besnard Albert FC Draveil 52.5s
87 Morin Nolan Phoenix 52.5s
88 Chevalier Paul AS BOUILLON 52.5s
89 Lecomte Melvin lemasson49 52.5s
90 Girard Guilhem ABSTEAM 52.5s
91 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine 52.5s
92 Briand Nathan St Mémmie 52.5s
93 Frey Edouard Grogez World Team 52.5s
94 Le Bris Alexis phénix 52.5s
95 Roche Mathéo lemasson49 52.5s
96 Lemasson Ahmed wptteam 52.5s
97 Plouhinec Antoine E.C.Fumay 52.5s
98 Le Goff Benjamin Les Petits Chats 52.5s
99 Houeix Justin Ecovillages 52.5s
100 Nedelec Erwan Hill Hounds 52.5s
101 Gaborit Yohan wptteam 52.5s
102 Leroy Raphael bocavélo79 52.5s
103 Doublé Nicolas baroudeur 52.5s
104 Durand Raphael Kaiser Team 52.5s
105 Rames Oscar Clem's 52.5s
106 Binet Samuel PloP 52.5s
107 Jacquet Erwan Lotto 52.5s
108 Plouhinec Samuel OLcycle 52.5s
109 Charrier Simon moustic 52.5s
110 Roussel Ghislain quick step 52.5s
111 Buisson Valentin ASTANA-WÜRT 52.5s
112 Guyard Yvon PloP 52.5s
113 Dufour Loic T-Mort 52.5s
114 Bobet Béranger Chamois 52.5s
115 Parès Charles radio-rock 52.5s
116 Dugast Aurélien Chamois 52.5s
117 Fouquet Philippe comorlé 52.5s
118 Houeix Laurent Atod Team 52.5s
119 Robert Erwan monfama 52.5s
120 Vasseur Cédric RC Landes 1m13.3s
121 Augelle Simon diadav 1m13.3s
122 Launay Lilan PEM 1m13.3s
123 Klein Vincent diadav 1m13.3s
124 Clément Harry SAG 1m13.3s
125 Tessier Corentin tocard 1m13.3s
126 Serré Gwenael vegas atlantic 1m13.3s
127 Bahamed Alain diadav 1m13.3s
128 Lecomte Tanguy Deux-Sèvres 1m13.3s
129 Barguil Michel LesNazes 1m13.3s
130 Letrouit Aurélien Viroflay 1m13.3s
131 Lemaitre Bernard Epomagazine 1m13.3s
132 Liard Gilbert gg24 1m13.3s
133 David Cyril drinkingchamps 1m13.3s
134 Langevin Gaetan Ecovillages 1m13.3s
135 Pelletier Loic megagigateam 1m13.3s
136 Desvignes Cédric nicofedrigo 1m13.3s
137 Grosset Anael gg24 1m13.3s
138 Salaun Justin La St Pierraise 1m13.3s
139 Guyard Jean-René DécathlonVéloClub 1m13.3s
140 Lozé Mathéo JABprocycle 1m13.3s
141 Perrin Thomas BoGoss 1m13.3s
142 Le Floch Dominique Molotov 1m13.3s
143 Tison Roger vegas atlantic 1m13.3s
144 Dupuis Léo Ranz 1m13.3s
145 Blanchandin Bertrand nicofedrigo 1m13.3s
146 Letrouit Guillaume monfama 1m13.3s
147 Thomas Oscar SAG 1m36.3s
148 Jalabert Gilbert Red Bull 1m36.3s
149 Bourreau Elie nicofedrigo 1m36.3s
150 Guyard Aurélien Sistema 1m36.3s
151 Egel Nolan La Jean BART team 1m36.3s
152 Moreau Patrick Red Bull 1m36.3s
153 Péan Harry La Jean BART team 1m36.3s
154 Lambert Dylan Team Remoise 1m36.3s
155 Damuseau Gael team galactico 1m36.3s
156 Bourreau Pierre bretagne 1m36.3s
157 Parès Patrick La Jean BART team 1m36.3s
158 Klein Steeve TheShark 1m36.3s
159 Merceron Martial Lotto 1m36.3s
160 Chargé Ahmed La Jean BART team 1m36.3s
161 Buisson Gael Richard Virenque Cyclling Team 1m36.3s
162 Gougeon Maxime vegas atlantic 1m36.3s
163 Arnould Dominique Brandyteam 1m36.3s
164 Desriac Arnaud Flying Circus 1m36.3s
165 Colas Franck tepa1 1m36.3s
166 Letourneau Sylvain etupes 1m57.3s
167 Jolly Florian La Jean BART team 1m57.3s
168 Sinner Eloi Anicaf 1m57.3s
169 Jacquemin Giovanni De Koereurs 1m57.3s
170 Maillet Lucas La Jean BART team 1m57.3s
171 Bresson Mike clan of xymox 1m57.3s
172 Ravard Denis La Jean BART team 1m57.3s
173 Durand Mathis EliCopter 1m57.3s
174 Bihore Bernard La Jean BART team 2m19.3s
175 Cloarec Steeven tepa1 2m19.3s
176 Robin Guilhem La St Pierraise 2m35.6s
177 Jeannesson Yvan Moser team 2m35.6s
178 Tallineau Simon comorlé 2m35.6s
179 Bourdin Ivan Team Sky Pro 2m50.3s
180 Chauvin Elie La vallée d'or 3m46.6s