Laon Lille Gravelines D2 S19

1 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 5h55m53s 50 25500€
2 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 5.5s 45 21250€
3 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 10.1s 42 18700€
4 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 15.9s 40 17000€
5 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 19.1s 38 15300€
6 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 19.1s 36 14450€
7 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 19.1s 34 13600€
8 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 19.1s 32 12750€
9 Berry Lincoln [USA ] bubbagump 34.4s 30 11900€
10 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 40.8s 28 11050€
11 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 40.8s 26 10200€
12 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m0.6s 24 9775€
13 Ocana Gustavo [Spain ] bubbagump 1m43.4s 22 9350€
14 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 2m3.9s 20 8925€
15 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m3.9s 18 8500€
16 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m24.5s 16 8075€
17 Vainio Kalle [Finland ] bubbagump 2m24.5s 14 7650€
18 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 2m24.5s 13 7225€
19 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 2m24.5s 12 6800€
20 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 2m24.5s 11 6375€
21 Windsor Chad [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 2m24.5s 10 5950€
22 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m24.5s 9 5525€
23 Balcar Marcel [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] batavard 2m24.5s 8 (10) 5100€ (12750€) U22
24 Schlager Noel [Austria ] Phoenix 2m24.5s 7 4675€
25 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 2m24.5s 6 4250€
26 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 3m32s 5 4250€
27 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 3m32s 4 4250€
28 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 3m32s 3 4250€
29 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 3m32s 2 4250€
30 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 3m32s 1 4250€
31 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 3m32s 0€
32 Kramnik Vladimir [Russia ] team18 3m32s 0€
33 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 3m32s 0€
34 Rönnlund Bernt [Sweden ] phénix 3m32s 0€
35 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m32s 0€
36 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m32s 0€
37 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 3m32s 0€
38 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 3m32s 0€
39 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 3m32s 0€
40 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 3m32s 0€
41 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 3m32s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
42 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 3m32s 0€
43 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m32s 0€
44 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m36.1s 0€
45 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m36.1s 0€
46 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m36.1s 0€
47 Terry Darrell [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m36.1s 0€
48 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 4m36.1s 0€
49 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m36.1s 0€
50 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m36.1s 0€
51 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic [Fall] 4m36.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
52 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 4m36.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
53 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 4m36.1s 0€
54 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m36.1s 0€
55 Shirvington Robbie [Australia ] Euskadi [Fall] 4m36.1s 0€
56 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m36.1s 0€
57 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m35.6s 0€
58 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team [Attack !] 7m24.3s 0€
59 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 7m47.9s 0€
60 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 7m47.9s 0€
61 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 7m47.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
62 Pauw Rick [Belgium ] fanatic 7m47.9s 0€
63 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 7m47.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
64 Fischer Yngvar [Denmark ] avsc 9m49.6s 0€
65 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 10m17.7s 0€
66 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 10m17.7s 0€
67 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 10m17.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
68 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 15m19.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
69 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] Laurent Fignon Team 15m48s 0€
70 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 16m7.3s 0€
71 Kanamori Tokiyori [Japan ] Nacateam 16m7.3s 0€ U22