Larji-Darcha Div2 Saison 11

Voir aussi : Larji-Darcha et Division 2 Saison 11

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 7h27m23.5s 50 24000€
2 André André [Suisse] ASA 3s 45 20000€
3 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 12s 42 17600€
4 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort [Attaque !] 13s 40 16000€
5 Barrera Rolando [Champion National] [Colombie] avsc 16s 38 14400€
6 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 23s 36 13600€
7 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 23s 34 12800€
8 Camerino Cassio [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 27s 32 12000€
9 Maillart Claudio [Suisse] H3x family 27s 30 11200€
10 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] ASA [Chute] 38s 28 10400€
11 Bobic Hugo [Croatie] Team Felicity 41s 26 9600€
12 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 45s 24 9200€
13 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 51s 22 8800€
14 Dubois Harry [France] Mimi Team 54s 20 8400€
15 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 59.7s 18 8000€
16 Millar David [Royaume Uni] OCN 59.7s 16 7600€
17 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m7.7s 14 7200€
18 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 1m13.7s 13 6800€
19 Menchov Mokei [Russie] CCEM 1m16.7s 12 6400€
20 Mayer Ivan [Suisse] H3x family 1m16.7s 11 6000€
21 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] H3x family 1m16.7s 10 5600€
22 Frischmann Alexander [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m16.7s 9 5200€
23 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 1m39s 8 4800€
24 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 1m39s 7 4400€
25 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 1m39s 6 4000€
26 Chapman Lincoln [USA] bocacyclisme 1m39s 5 4000€
27 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m42s 4 4000€
28 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] txingumama 1m42s 3 4000€
29 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 1m50.7s 2 4000€
30 Fletcher Aydin [Champion National] [Australie] FCIF 1m54.9s 1 4000€
31 Mayolo Humberto [Colombie] avsc 1m58s 0€
32 Deckert Edward [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Crevaison] 1m58s 0€
33 Laverde Federico [Colombie] txingumama 2m1s 0€
34 Morin Nolan [France] phénix 2m3.7s 0€
35 Le Bris Gaetan [France] E.C.Fumay 2m7s 0€
36 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 2m7s 0€
37 Svensson Arne [Suède] OCN 2m11s 0€
38 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 2m11s 0€
39 Duque Rigoberto [Colombie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m11s 0€
40 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama [Crevaison] 2m13.7s 0€
41 Plouhinec Antoine [France] E.C.Fumay 2m29.9s 0€
42 Johnson Chad [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 2m32.9s 0€
43 Calvetti Felice [Italie] FCIF 2m32.9s 0€
44 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m35.9s 0€
45 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m41s 0€
46 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 2m52.5s 0€
47 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 2m56.5s 0€
48 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 2m56.5s 0€
49 Banks Cody [USA] bubbagump 3m7.9s 0€
50 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] H3x family 3m14.5s 0€
51 Berson Charles [France] phénix 3m14.5s 0€
52 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 3m23.5s 0€
53 Laverde Edgar [Colombie] Loquidy 3m23.5s 0€
54 Mitchell Phillip [USA] FCIF 3m26.5s 0€
55 Gaudin Thibaud [France] LesNazes 3m40.5s 0€
56 Kramar Mirko [Croatie] Team Felicity 3m43.5s 0€
57 Amberger Anthony [Suisse] Team Felicity 4m13.5s 0€
58 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Attaque !] 4m26.8s 0€
59 Bräckmann Loick [Allemagne] team18 4m34.5s (10) 0€ (12000€)
60 Munro Judd [Australie] Team Felicity 4m34.5s 0€
61 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 4m37.5s 0€
62 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 4m48.5s 0€
63 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m52.5s (8) 0€ (10800€)
64 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m56.5s 0€
65 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama [Crevaison] 4m56.5s 0€
66 Magnussen Arne [Norvège] Team Felicity 5m1.5s 0€
67 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 5m7.5s (6) 0€ (9600€)
68 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 5m15.5s 0€
69 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 5m20.5s 0€
70 Barguil Michel [France] LesNazes 5m24.5s 0€
71 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 5m34.5s (5) 0€ (8400€)
72 Van Brevoort Valentijn [Pays Bas] radio-rock 5m39.5s (4) 0€ (7200€)
73 Tahirovic Sven-Âke [Suède] OCN 5m43.2s 0€
74 Craig Edgar [Royaume Uni] Team Felicity 5m43.2s 0€
75 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 5m48s (3) 0€ (6000€)
76 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 5m51.5s 0€
77 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 6m18.9s 0€
78 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 6m26.9s (2) 0€ (4800€)
79 Evans Cadel [Australie] OCN 6m46.8s 0€
80 Guyard Jean-René [France] supertoto team 7m7.5s 0€
81 Farrar Tyler [Champion National] [USA] OCN 7m16.1s 0€
82 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 7m26.1s 0€
83 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 7m29.1s (1) 0€ (3200€)
84 Beaupère Ewen [France] LesNazes 8m0.5s 0€
85 Parès Théo [France] phénix 8m0.5s 0€
86 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 8m32.5s 0€
87 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 9m25.5s 0€
88 Noel Loic [France] LesNazes 9m37.5s 0€
89 Tolibaïev Khazretgali [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 11m32.5s 0€