Le Bas Vivarais Div1 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 4h48m1s 50 30000€
2 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 0s 45 25000€
3 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 0s 42 22000€
4 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 9s 40 20000€
5 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 9s 38 18000€
6 Kolonic Viktor [Champion du Monde] [Croatie] Euskadi 9s 36 17000€
7 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 9s 34 16000€
8 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 23.3s 32 15000€
9 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 23.3s 30 14000€
10 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 30s 28 13000€
11 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 30s 26 12000€
12 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 37.2s 24 11500€
13 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 44.6s 22 11000€
14 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 44.6s 20 10500€
15 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 44.6s 18 10000€
16 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 44.6s 16 9500€
17 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 44.6s 14 9000€
18 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam [Attaque !] 46.6s 13 8500€
19 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 49.4s 12 8000€
20 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 49.4s 11 7500€
21 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 49.4s 10 7000€
22 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 49.4s 9 6500€
23 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 49.4s 8 6000€
24 Cavendish Mark [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 53.4s 7 5500€
25 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 53.4s 6 5000€
26 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 53.4s 5 5000€
27 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 53.4s 4 5000€
28 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 53.4s 3 5000€
29 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 53.4s 2 5000€
30 Vincent Thibaud [France] EVAD 57.4s 1 5000€
31 Strelnikov Iliodor [Champion National] [Russie] Big Boss 57.4s 0€
32 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 57.4s 0€
33 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m1.4s 0€
34 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m1.4s 0€
35 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 1m3.8s 0€
36 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m8.4s 0€
37 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m12.4s 0€
38 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m12.4s 0€
39 Lecomte Melvin [France] lemasson49 1m12.4s 0€
40 Fuentes Héctor [Espagne] Euskadi 1m12.4s 0€
41 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m12.4s 0€
42 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m18s 0€
43 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 1m18s 0€
44 Canadell Eusebio [Espagne] Saxo Bank 1m18s 0€
45 Vandenbroucke Baptiste [Belgique] Mktteam 1m18s 0€
46 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m18s 0€
47 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 1m22.4s 0€
48 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m23s 0€
49 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m23s 0€
50 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m23s 0€
51 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 1m23s 0€
52 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m23s 0€
53 Coelho Constantino [Portugal] Big Boss 1m23s 0€
54 Cardis David [France] EVAD 1m27s 0€
55 Van Gert Samson [Belgique] EVAD 1m27s 0€
56 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 1m27s 0€
57 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m27s 0€
58 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m27s 0€
59 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 1m27s 0€
60 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 1m32s 0€
61 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m38.9s 0€
62 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m38.9s 0€
63 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m38.9s 0€
64 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m38.9s 0€
65 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 1m38.9s 0€
66 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Forza17 1m46s 0€
67 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 1m46s 0€
68 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] H3x family 1m46s 0€
69 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 1m46s 0€
70 Arnould Alwin [France] CC Les Loges 1m46s 0€
71 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 1m50s 0€
72 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m50s 0€
73 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m50s 0€
74 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam [Attaque !] 1m51.9s 0€
75 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 1m53.3s 0€
76 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m53.3s 0€
77 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m53.3s 0€
78 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m53.3s 0€
79 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m53.3s 0€
80 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 1m58s 0€
81 Jacquemin Kenny [France] ERG 1m58s 0€
82 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 1m58s 0€
83 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 [Attaque !] 1m58s (10) 0€ (15000€)
84 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m58s (8) 0€ (13500€)
85 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 2m4s 0€
86 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 2m4s 0€
87 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m8s 0€
88 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 2m11.2s 0€
89 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m11.2s 0€
90 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m11.2s (6) 0€ (12000€)
91 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m11.2s 0€
92 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m11.2s 0€
93 Agostinho Evandro [Portugal] loganteam 2m11.2s 0€
94 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 2m17s 0€
95 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 2m17s 0€
96 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m23s 0€
97 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m23s 0€
98 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m23s (5) 0€ (10500€)
99 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 2m29s 0€
100 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 3m2.5s 0€
101 Platardo Yoel [Espagne] loganteam 3m16.9s (4) 0€ (9000€)
102 André André [Suisse] ASA 3m21.8s 0€
103 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 3m21.8s 0€
104 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 3m28.9s 0€
105 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] ASA 3m28.9s 0€
106 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 3m28.9s 0€
107 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m32.9s (3) 0€ (7500€)
108 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m32.9s (2) 0€ (6000€)
109 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m39.9s (1) 0€ (4000€)
110 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 [Attaque !] 3m39.9s 0€
111 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m39.9s 0€
112 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 3m44.9s 0€
113 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 3m50.4s 0€
114 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 3m50.4s 0€
115 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m50.4s 0€
116 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 4m10s 0€
117 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 4m20.5s 0€
118 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 4m48.9s 0€