Le Crunch D2 S21
Table des matières

Etape 1

1 Hyvärinen Timo [Finland ] Lexus Team 1h38m39.9s 50 25500€
2 Golje Bohdan [Slovenia ] praha drinking team 11.8s 45 21250€
3 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 57.7s 42 18700€
4 MacInnes Adams [United Kingdom ] monica 1m17.7s 40 17000€
5 Finell Aleksis [Finland ] team-cool 1m19.3s 38 15300€
6 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 1m23.6s 36 14450€
7 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 1m23.6s 34 13600€
8 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] team-cool 1m37.2s 32 12750€
9 Aiken Colin [Eire ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m51.9s 30 11900€
10 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m54.3s 28 11050€
11 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m56.4s 26 10200€
12 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m3.8s 24 9775€
13 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 2m6.6s 22 9350€
14 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 2m23.1s 20 8925€
15 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m43.5s 18 8500€
16 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 2m43.5s 16 8075€
17 Švehla Dávid [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 2m51.7s 14 (10) 7650€ (12750€) U22
18 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 2m55.1s 13 7225€
19 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m55.1s 12 6800€
20 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 3m0.1s 11 6375€
21 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m0.1s 10 5950€
22 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 3m0.1s 9 5525€
23 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 3m3.6s 8 5100€
24 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m6.2s 7 4675€
25 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 3m9.9s 6 4250€
26 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 3m9.9s 5 4250€
27 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 3m14.6s 4 4250€
28 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 3m14.6s 3 4250€
29 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 3m24.3s 2 4250€
30 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 3m25.6s 1 4250€
31 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg ] monica 3m26.9s 0€
32 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 3m26.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
33 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 3m29.4s 0€
34 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 3m34.2s 0€
35 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 3m36.4s 0€
36 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 3m42.7s 0€
37 Märtensson Gunnar [World Cup's leader] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m46.8s 0€
38 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 3m46.8s 0€
39 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m51.8s 0€
40 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 3m55.5s 0€
41 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 3m55.5s 0€
42 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m58.3s 0€
43 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges [Puncture] 3m58.3s 0€
44 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 3m59.9s 0€
45 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] monica 4m4.9s 0€
46 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela ] monica 4m4.9s 0€
47 Lepetit Steven [Belgium ] monica 4m4.9s 0€
48 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 4m4.9s 0€
49 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 4m15.9s 0€
50 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 4m30.4s 0€
51 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 4m38s 0€
52 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 4m42.3s 0€
53 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 4m48.3s 0€
54 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 4m53.8s 0€
55 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m55.2s 0€
56 Delcourt Andy [Luxembourg ] monica 5m3.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
57 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 5m5.4s 0€
58 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 5m16s 0€
59 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 5m18s 0€
60 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m21.5s 0€
61 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 5m21.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
62 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 5m25.8s 0€
63 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 5m29.6s 0€
64 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m32.2s 0€
65 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 5m32.2s 0€
66 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 5m43.5s 0€
67 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 6m16.3s 0€
68 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 6m16.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
69 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 6m38s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
70 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 6m48.4s 0€
71 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling [Fall] 6m48.4s 0€
72 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 7m10.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
73 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 7m16.8s 0€
74 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] team-cool 7m40.2s 0€
75 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 7m53.1s 0€
76 Pictet Alex [Switzerland ] team18 7m54.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
77 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m12s 0€ U22
78 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 9m21s 0€ U22
79 Birget Manuel [Luxembourg ] monica 9m46.7s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] team-cool 4h55m22.1s 50 25500€
2 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg ] monica 34.9s 45 21250€
3 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 48.5s 42 18700€
4 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 1m10.4s 40 17000€
5 Märtensson Gunnar [World Cup's leader] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m21.2s 38 15300€
6 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 1m29.5s 36 14450€
7 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m29.5s 34 13600€
8 MacInnes Adams [United Kingdom ] monica 1m43s 32 12750€
9 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 2m21.9s 30 11900€
10 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 2m21.9s 28 11050€
11 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 3m1.3s 26 (10) 10200€ (12750€) U22
12 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 3m1.3s 24 9775€
13 Lepetit Steven [Belgium ] monica 3m1.3s 22 9350€
14 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 3m1.3s 20 8925€
15 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 3m44s 18 8500€
16 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 3m44s 16 8075€
17 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek [Puncture] 3m45.1s 14 7650€
18 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] monica 3m45.1s 13 7225€
19 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m45.1s 12 6800€
20 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 3m45.1s 11 6375€
21 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 3m45.1s 10 5950€
22 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 3m45.1s 9 5525€
23 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling [Fall] 3m45.1s 8 5100€
24 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela ] monica 3m45.1s 7 4675€
25 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m45.1s 6 4250€
26 Delcourt Andy [Luxembourg ] monica 3m45.1s 5 (8) 4250€ (11475€) U22
27 Švehla Dávid [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 3m45.1s 4 (6) 4250€ (10200€) U22
28 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 4m24.4s 3 4250€
29 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 4m24.4s 2 4250€
30 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 4m24.4s 1 4250€
31 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m24.4s 0€
32 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 4m24.4s 0€
33 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 4m24.4s 0€
34 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 4m24.4s 0€
35 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 4m24.4s 0€
36 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 4m24.4s 0€
37 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 4m24.4s 0€
38 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m24.4s 0€
39 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 4m24.4s 0€
40 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 4m24.4s 0€
41 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 4m24.4s 0€
42 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 4m24.4s 0€
43 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 5m54.3s 0€
44 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 5m54.3s 0€
45 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m54.3s 0€
46 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] team-cool 5m54.3s 0€
47 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island [Fall] 5m54.3s 0€
48 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 5m54.3s 0€
49 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 5m54.3s 0€
50 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 7m20.5s 0€
51 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 7m20.5s 0€
52 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 7m52.7s 0€
53 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 7m52.7s 0€
54 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 7m52.7s 0€
55 Golje Bohdan [Slovenia ] praha drinking team 8m25.2s 0€
56 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 8m25.2s 0€
57 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 8m25.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
58 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 8m25.2s 0€
59 Hyvärinen Timo [Winner of a Tour] [Finland ] Lexus Team 8m25.2s 0€
60 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m25.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
61 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m25.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
62 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 9m56.9s 0€
63 Aiken Colin [Eire ] Dubaï Palm Island 9m56.9s 0€
64 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 9m56.9s 0€
65 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 9m56.9s 0€
66 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 9m56.9s 0€
67 Birget Manuel [Luxembourg ] monica 9m56.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
68 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas [Fall] 11m34.2s 0€
69 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 12m25.8s 0€
70 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 13m1.6s 0€
71 Finell Aleksis [Finland ] team-cool 13m1.6s 0€
72 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 13m43.4s 0€
73 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 15m5.1s 0€
74 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 15m5.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
75 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 16m48.8s 0€
76 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 17m23.5s 0€ U22
77 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 17m23.5s 0€ U22
78 Pictet Alex [Switzerland ] team18 17m23.5s 0€ U22
79 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 23m33.2s 0€

Général

1 MacInnes Adams [Leader du Tour] monica [Royaume Uni ] 29 6h37m2.7s 50 25500€
2 Kirchen Kim monica [Luxembourg ] 29 1m1.1s 45 21250€
3 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 29 1m35s 42 18700€
4 Zarate Pablo praha drinking team [Colombie ] 31 2m5.2s 40 17000€
5 Märtensson Gunnar [Leader Coupe du Monde] Lexus Team [Suède ] 31 2m7.3s 38 15300€
6 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark ] 31 2m31.1s 36 14450€
7 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suède ] 26 2m48.2s 34 13600€
8 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 26 3m15.2s 32 12750€
9 Cabrera Alvaro pegoumas [Colombie ] 27 3m22.6s 30 11900€
10 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 26 3m27.9s 28 11050€
11 Švehla Dávid [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] Lexus Team [Slovaquie ] 22 3m36.1s 26 10200€
12 Burke Rafer Aragats Cycling [Irlande ] 27 3m39.5s 24 9775€
13 Lopez Antonio team-cool [Argentine ] 28 3m46.8s 22 9350€
14 Lepetit Steven monica [Belgique ] 30 4m5.5s 20 8925€
15 Salaun Justin bloorek [France ] 32 4m7.2s 18 8500€
16 Alstrand Timo lemasson49 [Finlande ] 29 4m17.1s 16 8075€
17 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 27 4m18.9s 14 7650€
18 Janko Rok bloorek [Slovénie ] 30 4m20.8s 13 7225€
19 Velli Adriano team18 [Italie ] 32 4m23.8s 12 6800€
20 Vrba Vitezslav team-cool [République Tchèque ] 30 4m30.8s 11 6375€
21 Nemec Stjepan [Croatie ] Aragats Cycling [Croatie ] 33 4m36.2s 10 5950€
22 Connor Tim team-cool [Royaume Uni ] 30 4m39.5s 9 5525€
23 Fofonov Renat pegoumas [Kazakhstan ] 31 4m47.9s 8 5100€
24 Berry Lincoln team18 [USA ] 30 4m48s 7 4675€
25 Heino Lennart monica [Suède ] 27 4m49.3s 6 4250€
26 Bilbao Gael monica [Venezuela ] 26 4m49.3s 5 4250€
27 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne ] 28 4m50s 4 4250€
28 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling [Allemagne ] 29 4m53.1s 3 4250€
29 Casar Sandy pepelito [France ] 26 4m57.9s 2 4250€
30 Galardo Alberto praha drinking team [Italie ] 26 5m0.3s 1 4250€
31 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suède ] 31 5m15.5s 0 0€
32 Rivet Léonard pepelito [France ] 28 5m19.2s 0 0€
33 Järvinen Ville Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 24 5m22.3s 0 0€
34 Dachselhofer Filip pepelito [Suisse ] 29 5m23.7s 0 0€
35 Hyvärinen Timo Lexus Team [Finlande ] 31 5m24.5s 0 0€
36 Kūla Hanss [Lettonie ] pepelito [Lettonie ] 23 5m28.6s 0 0€
37 Schneider Thomas team-cool [Autriche ] 30 5m32.8s 0 0€
38 Golje Bohdan praha drinking team [Slovénie ] 29 5m36.3s 0 0€
39 Delcourt Andy monica [Luxembourg ] 22 5m48.3s 0 0€
40 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 30 5m54.1s 0 0€
41 Humar Goran [Slovénie ] Aragats Cycling [Slovénie ] 27 5m59.3s 0 0€
42 Balichard Sebastiaan bloorek [Belgique ] 32 6m2.4s 0 0€
43 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 30 6m9.6s 0 0€
44 Blanchandin Damien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 23 6m22.1s 0 0€
45 Bonillo Alterio pepelito [Espagne ] 29 6m29.1s 0 0€
46 Luyt Thijs pegoumas [Pays Bas ] 22 6m38.6s 0 0€
47 Baugé Thomas pepelito [France ] 29 6m49.5s 0 0€
48 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 26 6m51.9s 0 0€
49 Chavanel Nolan pepelito [France ] 25 7m7.2s 0 0€
50 Evila Jori lemasson49 [Finlande ] 26 7m15.1s 0 0€
51 Baillivet Mateus Aragats Cycling [Belgique ] 26 7m34.4s 0 0€
52 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 31 7m40s 0 0€
53 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 28 7m52.1s 0 0€
54 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 28 8m1.8s 0 0€
55 Van basten Martijn pepelito [Pays Bas ] 27 8m6.6s 0 0€
56 Tappan Wouter lemasson49 [Pays Bas ] 30 8m19.8s 0 0€
57 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 23 8m25.8s 0 0€
58 Aiken Colin Dubaï Palm Island [Irlande ] 29 8m48.1s 0 0€
59 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France ] 29 9m2.8s 0 0€
60 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 25 9m56.3s 0 0€
61 Van Soulden Dieuwert pegoumas [Belgique ] 28 10m6.7s 0 0€
62 Letrouit Claude Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 30 10m10.3s 0 0€
63 Finell Aleksis team-cool [Finlande ] 29 11m20.2s 0 0€
64 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 24 11m44.5s 0 0€
65 Vitvinine Nikanor bloorek [Russie ] 19 12m35.3s 0 0€
66 Bures Radim bloorek [République Tchèque ] 19 13m36.5s 0 0€
67 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 26 14m25.4s 0 0€
68 Pfannberger Lubor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 14m45.5s 0 0€
69 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 27 14m46.6s 0 0€
70 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 23 15m30s 0 0€
71 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine pegoumas [Ouzbékistan ] 25 15m30.5s 0 0€
72 Holmström Bernt [Suède ] pegoumas [Suède ] 34 16m26.6s 0 0€
73 Birget Manuel monica [Luxembourg ] 21 16m42.9s 0 0€
74 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France ] 33 17m46.4s 0 0€
75 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 22 17m49.6s 0 0€
76 Dietrich Marco team18 [Suisse ] 20 18m20.7s 0 0€
77 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 21 19m44.3s 0 0€
78 Pictet Alex team18 [Suisse ] 19 22m17.6s 0 0€
79 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 27 25m27.7s 0 0€