Lelystad Terneuzen D1 S21

1 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 6h34m55.5s 50 30000€
2 Normann Tomas [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] La vallée d'or 14.4s 45 25000€
3 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 14.4s 42 22000€
4 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 25.7s 40 20000€
5 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 25.7s 38 18000€
6 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 31.9s 36 17000€
7 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 31.9s 34 16000€
8 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 31.9s 32 15000€
9 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 31.9s 30 14000€
10 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 31.9s 28 13000€
11 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 31.9s 26 12000€
12 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or [Attack !] 50.3s 24 11500€
13 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or [Attack !] 50.3s 22 11000€
14 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 53s 20 10500€
15 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 53s 18 10000€
16 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 1m0.7s 16 9500€
17 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 1m0.7s 14 9000€
18 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m0.7s 13 8500€
19 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 1m0.7s 12 8000€
20 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m0.7s 11 7500€
21 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 1m0.7s 10 7000€
22 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m56.4s 9 6500€
23 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 2m8.3s 8 6000€
24 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 2m8.3s 7 5500€
25 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 2m8.3s 6 5000€
26 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 2m37.1s 5 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
27 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 2m37.1s 4 5000€
28 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m37.1s 3 5000€
29 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m56.1s 2 5000€
30 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 3m16.3s 1 5000€
31 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 3m39s 0€
32 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 3m39s 0€
33 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 4m13.1s 0€
34 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 4m13.1s 0€
35 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 4m13.1s 0€
36 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 4m13.1s 0€
37 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m13.1s 0€
38 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 4m13.1s 0€
39 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 4m13.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
40 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 4m13.1s 0€
41 Celcius Anders [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 4m13.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
42 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team [Attack !] 5m17.5s 0€
43 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock [Attack !] 5m17.5s 0€
44 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m25.7s 0€
45 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Nacateam 5m25.7s 0€
46 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m25.7s 0€
47 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m25.7s 0€
48 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Phoenix 5m25.7s 0€
49 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 5m25.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
50 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 5m25.7s 0€
51 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 5m25.7s 0€
52 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 5m25.7s 0€
53 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 5m25.7s 0€
54 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 6m59.6s 0€
55 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 6m59.6s 0€
56 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 7m37.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
57 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 7m37.4s 0€
58 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 8m37.8s 0€
59 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m37.8s 0€
60 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 10m42s 0€
61 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 [Fall] 10m42s 0€
62 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 12m11.8s 0€
63 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 12m58.6s 0€
64 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] bubbagump 13m36.3s 0€
65 Aiken Steven [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 14m1.9s 0€
66 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 14m1.9s 0€
67 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 14m1.9s 0€
68 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 14m54s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
69 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 15m41.7s 0€
70 Gaudio Paolo [Spain ] Nacateam 27m51.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22