Lelystad Terneuzen D1 S24

1 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or [Attack !] 6h35m38.1s 50 30000€
2 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 0.2s 45 25000€
3 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 11s 42 22000€
4 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 14.1s 40 20000€
5 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 14.1s 38 18000€
6 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 14.1s 36 17000€
7 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 14.1s 34 16000€
8 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 14.1s 32 15000€
9 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 14.1s 30 14000€
10 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 14.1s 28 13000€
11 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 14.1s 26 12000€
12 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 14.1s 24 11500€
13 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 14.1s 22 11000€
14 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 28.4s 20 10500€
15 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 28.4s 18 10000€
16 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 28.4s 16 9500€
17 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 52.7s 14 9000€
18 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 52.7s 13 8500€
19 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 52.7s 12 8000€
20 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 1m2.6s 11 7500€
21 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m2.6s 10 7000€
22 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] aros team 1m2.6s 9 6500€
23 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 1m2.6s 8 6000€
24 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 1m2.6s 7 5500€
25 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 1m2.6s 6 5000€
26 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 1m2.6s 5 5000€
27 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 1m2.6s 4 5000€
28 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 1m2.6s 3 5000€
29 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m2.6s 2 5000€
30 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m29.8s 1 5000€
31 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 1m29.8s 0€
32 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 1m29.8s 0€
33 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m54.7s 0€
34 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 1m54.7s 0€
35 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 2m13.3s 0€
36 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 2m13.3s 0€
37 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 2m31.1s 0€
38 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m31.1s 0€
39 Borat Konstantin [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m31.1s 0€
40 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m31.1s 0€
41 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 2m31.1s 0€
42 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m16.3s 0€
43 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m16.3s 0€
44 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m16.3s 0€
45 Gattuso Edmondo [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] La St Pierraise 3m16.3s 0€
46 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard [Puncture] 3m16.3s 0€
47 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 3m16.3s 0€
48 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 3m16.3s 0€
49 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 3m16.3s 0€
50 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 4m1.5s 0€
51 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 4m1.5s 0€
52 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 4m1.5s 0€
53 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 4m1.5s 0€
54 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m1.5s 0€
55 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 4m1.5s 0€
56 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 4m1.5s 0€
57 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 4m1.5s 0€
58 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 4m1.5s 0€
59 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 4m1.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
60 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 4m1.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
61 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 4m1.5s 0€
62 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 4m1.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
63 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 4m1.5s 0€
64 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 4m1.5s 0€
65 Salchow Kjell [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m1.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
66 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix [Attack !] 4m51.9s 0€
67 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac [Puncture] 5m18.3s 0€
68 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 5m18.3s 0€
69 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 5m18.3s 0€
70 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 5m18.3s 0€
71 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 5m18.3s 0€
72 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 5m18.3s 0€
73 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 5m18.3s 0€
74 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 5m18.3s 0€
75 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 5m18.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
76 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 5m18.3s 0€
77 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 5m18.3s 0€
78 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 5m18.3s 0€
79 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 5m18.3s 0€
80 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix [Attack !] 6m15.4s 0€
81 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 6m38.4s 0€
82 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 6m38.4s 0€
83 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 6m38.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
84 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 6m38.4s 0€
85 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 6m38.4s 0€
86 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] rtc51200 6m38.4s 0€
87 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 6m38.4s 0€
88 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] fedcom 6m38.4s 0€
89 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 6m38.4s 0€
90 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 6m38.4s 0€
91 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 7m50.7s 0€
92 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 7m50.7s 0€
93 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 7m50.7s 0€
94 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 7m50.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
95 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 7m50.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
96 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 9m42.6s 0€ U22
97 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 11m58.2s 0€ U22
98 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 13m51.4s 0€
99 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 14m21.2s 0€ U22
100 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 14m56.1s 0€ U22
101 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 17m8.9s 0€
102 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 17m8.9s 0€ U22
103 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 22m3.5s 0€ U22