Lelystad Terneuzen D2 S24

1 Bilek Horymir [Czech Republic ] Team gragu [Attack !] 6h36m17.8s 50 25500€
2 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 5s 45 21250€
3 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 5s 42 18700€
4 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] lol 11.6s 40 17000€
5 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 11.6s 38 15300€
6 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol 11.6s 36 14450€
7 Valero Jonatán [Spain ] pegoumas 11.6s 34 13600€
8 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] Team gragu 11.6s 32 12750€
9 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] kebsvelo 11.6s 30 11900€
10 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 11.6s 28 11050€
11 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 11.6s 26 10200€
12 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 24.6s 24 9775€
13 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 24.6s 22 9350€
14 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 24.6s 20 8925€
15 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 37s 18 8500€
16 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 45.3s 16 8075€
17 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 55.4s 14 7650€
18 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 55.4s 13 7225€
19 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] kebsvelo [Fall] 55.4s 12 6800€
20 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 1m22.8s 11 6375€
21 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] 1m22.8s 10 5950€
22 Bataglione Camillo [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m47.2s 9 5525€
23 Kangert Tanel [Estonia ] 1m47.2s 8 5100€
24 Bischofberger Guillaume [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] lemasson49 2m3.9s 7 4675€
25 Johnson Tyler [USA ] Jaux bar team 2m3.9s 6 4250€
26 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] comorlé [Puncture] 2m3.9s 5 4250€
27 Urnaghan Agnoman [Eire ] Jaux bar team 2m26s 4 4250€
28 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m26s 3 4250€
29 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m48.1s 2 4250€
30 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m48.1s 1 4250€
31 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 2m48.1s 0€
32 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m48.1s 0€
33 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 2m48.1s 0€
34 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m48.1s 0€
35 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 2m48.1s 0€
36 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m48.1s 0€
37 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] Team gragu 2m48.1s 0€
38 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 2m48.1s 0€
39 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m48.1s 0€
40 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m48.1s 0€
41 Pauleta Pedro [Portugal ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m48.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
42 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 3m52.8s 0€
43 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] les petrolettes 3m52.8s 0€
44 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 3m52.8s 0€
45 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] 3m52.8s 0€
46 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m52.8s 0€
47 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 4m55.6s 0€
48 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 4m55.6s 0€
49 Prosa Reimo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 5m25.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
50 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Guipy CC 5m25.2s 0€
51 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 5m25.2s 0€
52 Marty Dorian [France ] BISCUIT173 5m25.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
53 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Team gragu [Puncture] 5m25.2s 0€
54 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 5m25.2s 0€
55 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol 5m25.2s 0€
56 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 5m25.2s 0€
57 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 5m25.2s 0€
58 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 5m25.2s 0€
59 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 5m25.2s 0€
60 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 5m25.2s 0€
61 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 5m25.2s 0€
62 Gordona Alonzo [Spain ] Akumetsu 5m25.2s 0€
63 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m4.9s 0€
64 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 8m4.9s 0€
65 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 8m4.9s 0€
66 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 8m4.9s 0€
67 Tcherepine Bilol [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 8m4.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
68 Pavlovich Svätopluko [Belarus ] kebsvelo 8m4.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
69 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] 8m4.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
70 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] 9m30s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
71 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] 9m30s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
72 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 11m6s 0€
73 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] 11m6s 0€
74 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 12m16.3s 0€
75 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 12m16.3s 0€
76 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 12m16.3s 0€
77 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 14m27.1s 0€ U22
78 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 15m37.3s 0€ U22
79 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 16m53.9s 0€
80 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 17m20.9s 0€ U22
81 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 17m20.9s 0€
82 Takaoka Nobuharu [Japan ] les petrolettes 18m47.1s 0€ U22
83 Svansson Zlatan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 21m58.3s 0€ U22
84 Castelberger Joël [Switzerland ] team18 27m5.3s 0€ U22