Lelystad Terneuzen Selections Nationales Saison 27

1 Ervik Ole heinar Norway BVS Norway 6h32m53.5s 50
2 Coll KeithWorld Cup's leader Eire Cannondale Eire 0s 45
3 Eide Eskil Norway BVS Norway 0s 42
4 Schleck Mike Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 0s 40
5 Kull Heiki Estonia team 42 Estonia 0s 38
6 Delacroix Nils Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 0s 36
7 Jenkins Andy USA bubbagump USA 0s 34
8 Oppelt Walther Austria Phoenix Austria 9.9s 32
9 Lapshin Dobrawa Belarus Baiona Belarus 9.9s 30
10 Vega Pedro Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 9.9s 28
11 Tapias Roberto Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 9.9s 26
12 Dragūnas VadorWorld Cup's leader Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 9.9s 24
13 Van Giesen Simon The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 9.9s 22
14 Villeneuve Alexander Canada 49ers Canada 9.9s 20
15 Biselius Hakan Sweden pegoumas Sweden 9.9s 18
16 Nobel AlfredSweden Sweden pegoumas Sweden 9.9s 16
17 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch Belarus Baiona Belarus 9.9s 14
18 Bilek HorymirCzech Republic World Cup's leader Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 9.9s 13
19 Metzler Logan Austria Phoenix Austria 24.7s 12
20 Vasseur Amaury France Europcar Vendée U France 24.7s 11
21 Vega Diego World Cup's leader Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 24.7s 10
22 MacRae WilliamUnited Kingdom United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 24.7s 9
23 Forsander Haldor Sweden pegoumas Sweden 24.7s 8
24 Normann Tomas Norway BVS Norway 32.6s 7
25 Headey Taylor United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 32.6s 6
26 Specht Isaac Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 32.6s 5
27 Chaadaev Vladimir Belarus Baiona Belarus 32.6s 4
28 Enlund Klaes Finland destran Finland 32.6s 3
29 Desbiens Mathew Canada 49ers Canada 32.6s 2
30 MacAlister Jude United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 32.6s 1
31 Shatskimov Gueorgi Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 32.6s
32 Harvey Logan Canada 49ers Canada 32.6s
33 Sirel Rene Estonia team 42 Estonia 32.6s
34 Fonseca Rafael Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 32.6s
35 Ahearne Revelin Eire Cannondale Eire 32.6s
36 Bobek Bolek Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 32.6s
37 Bowie Maxwell United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 32.6s
38 Bezjak Bohuslav Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 32.6s
39 Zorach Saulius Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania Puncture 32.6s
40 Fragua Adelmo Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 32.6s
41 Sustek Anton Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 32.6s
42 Hannigan Darcy New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 32.6s
43 Panenka Anton Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 32.6s
44 Caska Vratislav Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 32.6s
45 Paisan Gustavo Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 32.6s
46 Campbell Dillon Canada 49ers Canada 32.6s
47 Mourinho José Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 32.6s
48 Swart Edwin The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 52.2s
49 Othnin François-xavier France Europcar Vendée U France 52.2s
50 Gros Lucas Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 52.2s
51 Tauber Ernst Austria Phoenix Austria 52.2s
52 Akopyants Asror Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 52.2s
53 Vegaus DragonWorld Cup's leader Belarus Baiona Belarus 52.2s
54 Moller Lauredz Denmark alphadog Denmark 52.2s
55 Dragon Diego France Europcar Vendée U France 52.2s
56 Mariage Herman Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 52.2s
57 Boutin Tristan World Cup's leader Canada 49ers Canada 52.2s
58 Meirsman Emerick Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 52.2s
59 Simons Amory Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 52.2s
60 Kriit Kalle Estonia team 42 Estonia 52.2s
61 Gilbert Christophe Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 52.2s
62 Windsor Danny United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 52.2s
63 Larminat Victor France Europcar Vendée U France 52.2s
64 Pauwels Rik Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 52.2s
65 Yepes Martin Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 52.2s
66 Torro Hugo Finland destran Finland 52.2s
67 Aldobrandeschi Duccio Italy PTeam Italy 52.2s
68 Kangert Tanel Estonia team 42 Estonia 52.2s
69 Van Soulden Dieuwert Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 52.2s
70 Pinelli Leandro Italy PTeam Italy 52.2s
71 Nijs Sven Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 52.2s
72 Neal Gordon USA bubbagump USA 52.2s
73 Khrebtov Stanimir Russia Gazprom Team Russia 52.2s
74 Menges Örs Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 1m12.1s
75 Jankulovski Marek Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 1m12.1s
76 Kalinouskayov Casimir Belarus Baiona Belarus 1m12.1s
77 Valenzuela Adrián Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 1m12.1s
78 Danielsen Henrik Denmark alphadog Denmark 1m12.1s
79 Dupuis Maxime France Europcar Vendée U France 1m12.1s
80 Reiter Markus Austria Phoenix Austria 1m12.1s
81 Aigner Claus Austria Phoenix Austria 1m12.1s
82 Hushovd Ole heinar Norway BVS Norway 1m12.1s
83 Giacinti Duilio Argentina boukhateam Argentina 1m12.1s
84 Abdiyev Iven Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 1m12.1s
85 Suutarinen Seppo Finland destran Finland 1m12.1s
86 Lalonde Conor Canada 49ers Canada 1m12.1s
87 Marin Mich Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 1m12.1s
88 Dudot Tony France Europcar Vendée U France 1m12.1s
89 Dedic Pavel Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia Puncture 1m12.1s
90 McGregor Ethan New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 1m12.1s
91 Vienuolis Jonušas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m12.1s
92 Fejes Gedeon Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 1m12.1s
93 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m12.1s
94 Liikkanen Heikki Finland destran Finland Puncture 1m12.1s
95 Pempė Juras Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m12.1s
96 Taskinen Leevi Finland destran Finland 1m12.1s
97 Klug Omaron Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m12.1s
98 Dedic Boleslas Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m12.1s
99 Kirsipuu Jaan Estonia team 42 Estonia 1m12.1s
100 Daniels Christopher USA bubbagump USA 1m12.1s
101 Hernandez Sergio Argentina boukhateam Argentina 1m12.1s
102 Samaca Ernesto Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m12.1s
103 Michelin Morgan France Europcar Vendée U France 1m12.1s
104 Politchev Aliocha Russia Gazprom Team Russia 1m12.1s
105 Jones Michael Canada 49ers Canada 1m12.1s
106 Kraemer Kristen Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 1m12.1s
107 Cassaro Livio Italy PTeam Italy 1m12.1s
108 Tornberg Niklas Sweden pegoumas Sweden 1m12.1s
109 Zhiyentayev Marat Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 1m35s
110 Vegov Pedrov Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m35s
111 Fico PravoslavSlovakia Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 1m35s
112 Di rupo Marco Italy PTeam Italy 1m35s
113 Harkönen Petteri Finland destran Finland 1m35s
114 Little Myles USA bubbagump USA Puncture 1m35s
115 Bazayev Aslan Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 1m35s
116 Beyer SitiveniWorld Cup's leader New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 1m35s
117 Serrada Guido Argentina boukhateam Argentina 1m35s
118 Hopkinson Greg United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m35s
119 Heidegger Ludwig Austria Phoenix Austria 1m35s
120 Lukowiak Patryk Poland Korps Team Poland 1m35s
121 Sinclair Harry United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m35s
122 Allgöwer Nicolas Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 1m35s
123 Rachmaninov Sergei Belarus Baiona Belarus 1m35s
124 FitzGerald Karl United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m35s
125 Navarro Umberto Argentina boukhateam Argentina 1m35s
126 Sedin Henrik Sweden pegoumas Sweden 1m35s
127 Célère Just France Europcar Vendée U France 1m35s
128 Nelsons Guntis Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 1m35s
129 Grieg Mickaelsen Norway BVS Norway 1m35s
130 Alstrand Benjamin Finland destran Finland 1m35s
131 Cardis David Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 1m35s
132 Bajrami Halvor Sweden pegoumas Sweden 1m35s
133 Baron Ivan Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 1m35s
134 Fridrikas Aidas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m35s
135 Kroon Johan Sweden pegoumas Sweden 1m35s
136 Bataglione Camillo Italy PTeam Italy 1m35s
137 Wickel Rodolf Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 1m35s
138 Zoetemelk Joost The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 1m35s
139 Dāliņš Vilnis Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 1m35s
140 Becker Boris Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 2m1.9s
141 Dalor Homer USA bubbagump USA 2m1.9s
142 Bilbao Gael Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m1.9s
143 Federicci Gianni Italy PTeam Italy 2m1.9s
144 Olmos Rolando Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 2m1.9s
145 Kmet Rorric Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 2m1.9s
146 Rodriguez fernandez Arturo Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m1.9s
147 Riquelme Americo Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m1.9s
148 Mogensen Lars Denmark alphadog Denmark 2m1.9s
149 Crawford Jackson USA bubbagump USA 2m1.9s
150 O'Meadhra Neal Eire Cannondale Eire 2m1.9s
151 Novakovic Nikolas Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 2m1.9s
152 Pascal Gigel Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m1.9s
153 Eizenšteins Rūdolfs Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 2m1.9s
154 Becker Rodolf Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 2m1.9s
155 Kellerman Johann Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 2m1.9s
156 Davydenko Yuri Russia Gazprom Team Russia 2m1.9s
157 Paulinho Elberto Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m1.9s
158 Bächtold Kyle Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 2m16.6s
159 Wouterson Wouter The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m16.6s
160 Bauer Jack New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 2m16.6s
161 Kayser Tom The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m16.6s
162 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 2m16.6s
163 Jourdain Rafael Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m16.6s
164 Aanei Augustus Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m16.6s
165 Hasu Edvard Finland destran Finland 2m16.6s
166 Tsikhan Gniewko Belarus Baiona Belarus 2m16.6s
167 Colin Victor France Europcar Vendée U France 2m16.6s
168 Tangen Gunnar Norway BVS Norway 2m16.6s
169 Germishuis Jay South Africa Solo South Africa 2m16.6s
170 Sailer Paskal Austria Phoenix Austria 2m16.6s
171 Ertl Jannick Austria Phoenix Austria 2m16.6s
172 Taouchev Marat Russia Gazprom Team Russia 2m16.6s
173 Benninger Remo Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 2m16.6s
174 Lövkvist Jari Sweden pegoumas Sweden 2m16.6s
175 Sirel Kaimar Estonia team 42 Estonia 2m16.6s
176 Shatskikh Ilyas Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 2m16.6s
177 Dalton Donald South Africa Solo South Africa 2m16.6s
178 Vázquez Barbaro Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m16.6s
179 Redeker Rombert The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m16.6s
180 Furtado Glaucio Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m16.6s
181 Pauleta Pedro Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m16.6s
182 Conselheiro Estinaslau Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal Puncture 2m16.6s
183 Douranitchev Hereban Russia Gazprom Team Russia 2m52.2s
184 Onizuka Eikichi Japan Akumetsu Japan 2m52.2s
185 Mačiūnas Marius Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 2m52.2s
186 Koelnisk Salijan Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan Puncture 2m52.2s
187 Incognito Favio Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m52.2s
188 Vega Eduardo Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m52.2s
189 Cruz Quirino Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m52.2s
190 Zarrabeitia Bemabe Spain SaxooBank Spain 2m52.2s
191 Csaszar Solt Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 2m52.2s
192 Wall Szymon Eire Cannondale Eire 2m52.2s
193 Harvey Kian Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 2m52.2s
194 Višňovský Radoslav Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 2m52.2s
195 Sanchez gonzalez Jesús Eduardo Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m52.2s
196 Kalinouskayov Kalino Belarus Baiona Belarus 2m52.2s
197 Gonzalez Pedro Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m52.2s
198 Pérez Cuapio Abraham Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m52.2s
199 Tapia Davide Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m52.2s
200 Soria Candingo Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m52.2s
201 Cetto Lucas Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m52.2s
202 Boy Damon Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m52.2s
203 Endris Sandor Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 2m52.2s
204 Leipheimer Ronald USA bubbagump USA 2m52.2s
205 Grozea Stere Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m52.2s
206 Marulanda Hilario Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 2m52.2s
207 Vogels Agany Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 2m52.2s
208 Moya Alexis Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m52.2s
209 Maaninka Jeremias Finland destran Finland 2m52.2s
210 Moos Pierre Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland Puncture 2m52.2s
211 Plante John Canada 49ers Canada 2m52.2s
212 Caballero Giovanni Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m52.2s
213 Kaltsow Zbigniew Belarus Baiona Belarus 2m52.2s
214 Goljas Rorik Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 2m52.2s
215 Conrad Adrièn Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 2m52.2s
216 Kaino Richard New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 2m52.2s
217 Kristiansen BentWorld Cup's leader Denmark alphadog Denmark 2m52.2s
218 Asher Hosea New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 2m52.2s
219 Turgis Bauke Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 2m52.2s
220 Joao Conrado Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m52.2s
221 Miller Abe Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 2m52.2s
222 Bonilla sanchez Juan pablo Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 2m52.2s
223 Bajer Dezider Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 2m52.2s
224 Bulgariu Marcus Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m52.2s
225 Palinkas Zétény Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 2m52.2s
226 Zimniakov Kraian Russia Gazprom Team Russia 2m52.2s
227 Cristocea Codruţ Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m52.2s
228 Dāliņš Jannis Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 2m52.2s
229 Duarte Estevao Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 4m0.1s
230 Zysman Seweryn Poland Korps Team Poland 4m0.1s
231 Dalton Chuma South Africa Solo South Africa 4m0.1s
232 Zarate Mauro Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico Puncture 4m0.1s
233 Martillo Raúl Spain SaxooBank Spain 4m0.1s
234 Sutherland Ali Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 4m0.1s
235 Giacinti Matias Argentina boukhateam Argentina 4m0.1s
236 Staunton Uaine Eire Cannondale Eire 4m0.1s
237 Jennings Montgommery Eire Cannondale Eire 4m0.1s
238 Indurain Mikel Spain SaxooBank Spain 4m0.1s
239 Gasperin Mira Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 4m0.1s
240 Morgenstern Oivind Norway BVS Norway 4m0.1s
241 Cobo acebo Francisco Spain SaxooBank Spain 4m0.1s
242 Tauber Marvin Austria Phoenix Austria 4m0.1s
243 Tabershofer Mario Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 4m0.1s
244 Baratchegaray Valentín Spain SaxooBank Spain 4m0.1s
245 Torres FernandoWorld Cup's leader Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 4m0.1s
246 Bernoulli Noha Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 4m0.1s
247 Conrad-Betz Marcus Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 4m0.1s
248 Jermakov Janar Estonia team 42 Estonia 4m0.1s
249 Ljubičic Ladislas Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m0.1s
250 Lorente Gillermo Spain SaxooBank Spain 4m0.1s
251 Janse – van Rensburg John-Lee South Africa Solo South Africa 4m0.1s
252 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 4m0.1s
253 Dzumanarov Akil Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 4m0.1s
254 Thomson Johann South Africa Solo South Africa 4m0.1s
255 Roldán Radamas Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 4m0.1s
256 Kozlitine Aleksandr Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 4m0.1s
257 Krämer Albrecht Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 4m0.1s
258 Fourie Paul Alexander South Africa Solo South Africa 4m0.1s
259 Neuhaus Rainer Estonia team 42 Estonia 4m0.1s
260 Cartier Mario Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 4m0.1s
261 Georgelin Clément Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 4m0.1s
262 Vācietis Jūlijs Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 4m0.1s
263 Brkic Predrag Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m0.1s
264 Rotariu Iuliu Romania MATRIX Team Romania 4m0.1s
265 Bundgaard Steen Denmark alphadog Denmark 4m0.1s
266 Lagerfeld Karl Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 4m0.1s
267 Danek Koloman Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 4m0.1s
268 Marčiulionis Vladimiras Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 4m0.1s
269 Kodanipork Helmet Estonia team 42 Estonia 4m0.1s
270 Jespersen Henrik Denmark alphadog Denmark 4m0.1s
271 Augustinussen Jørgen Denmark alphadog Denmark 4m0.1s
272 Salchow Kjell Sweden pegoumas Sweden 4m0.1s
273 Neculau Filimon Romania MATRIX Team Romania 4m0.1s
274 Smetanine Yurii Russia Gazprom Team Russia 4m0.1s
275 Spijkers Staaf The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 4m0.1s
276 Rozenberga Osvalds Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 4m0.1s
277 Geurts Jerom The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 4m0.1s
278 Benz Cameron Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 4m0.1s
279 Čaplovič Kristián Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 4m55.6s
280 Ackerman Adriaan South Africa Solo South Africa 4m55.6s
281 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan Akumetsu Japan 4m55.6s
282 Onakatomi Kandayû Japan Akumetsu Japan 4m55.6s
283 Schafer Azibo South Africa Solo South Africa 4m55.6s
284 McGregor Tosh New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 4m55.6s
285 Kozlowski Wilhelm Poland Korps Team Poland 4m55.6s
286 Irismetov Ulugbek Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 4m55.6s
287 Calzolari Fabio Italy PTeam Italy 4m55.6s
288 Irismetov Iqbol Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 4m55.6s
289 Galicic Pjotr Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 4m55.6s
290 Spinelli Ivan Italy PTeam Italy 4m55.6s
291 Spinelli Adolfo Italy PTeam Italy 4m55.6s
292 Koegelenberg Kellan South Africa Solo South Africa 4m55.6s
293 Jakiyanov Kairat Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 4m55.6s
294 Frederiksen Lars Denmark alphadog Denmark 4m55.6s
295 Uribe Urbelino Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 4m55.6s
296 Bartoš Severín Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 4m55.6s
297 Ospanov Witold Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 4m55.6s
298 Voldemaras Ilja Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 4m55.6s
299 Hoffmann Tyge Denmark alphadog Denmark 4m55.6s
300 Nanbu Temma Japan Akumetsu Japan 4m55.6s
301 Mrakovcic Vedran Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m55.6s
302 Pjanic Gordan Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m55.6s
303 Fedorchenkov Feruz Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 4m55.6s
304 Jankovic Pjer Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m55.6s
305 Burgmeister Conrad Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany Fall 4m55.6s
306 Tremblay Vincent Canada 49ers Canada 4m55.6s
307 Kopp Odbart Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 4m55.6s
308 Banovic Tomislav Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m55.6s
309 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 6m2.5s
310 Bentez Samuel Spain SaxooBank Spain 6m2.5s
311 Zaleski Lucjan Poland Korps Team Poland 6m2.5s
312 Zysman Stefan Poland Korps Team Poland 6m2.5s
313 Molinari Ysmael Spain SaxooBank Spain 6m2.5s
314 Jedrzejczak Jaroslaw Poland Korps Team Poland 6m2.5s
315 Pilipiak Mikolaj Poland Korps Team Poland 6m2.5s
316 Paška Eduard Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 6m2.5s
317 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland Korps Team Poland 6m2.5s
318 Reinecke Heng Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg Puncture 6m2.5s
319 Cohen-Mintz Aigars Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 6m2.5s
320 Hanko Pankrác Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 6m2.5s
321 Grecu Petrişor Romania MATRIX Team Romania 6m2.5s
322 Barentstochter Teun The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 6m2.5s
323 Balakine Iaromir Russia Gazprom Team Russia 6m2.5s
324 Lebedev Ivanouchka Russia Gazprom Team Russia 6m2.5s
325 Malez Daniel Spain SaxooBank Spain 7m22.9s
326 Besshô Matsudaira Japan Akumetsu Japan 7m22.9s
327 O'Fallamhain Rodan Eire Cannondale Eire 7m22.9s
328 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 7m22.9s
329 Long Jacob Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 7m22.9s
330 Sagan Leopold Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 7m22.9s
331 Graham Khoen Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 7m22.9s
332 Scott Mike Eire Cannondale Eire 7m22.9s
333 Deakes Ajiing Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 7m22.9s
334 Hobson Preston Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 7m22.9s
335 Bajic Pavo Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 7m22.9s
336 Olijars Vilis Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 7m22.9s
337 Hagi Jr. Marin Romania MATRIX Team Romania 7m22.9s
338 Kmeť Bohdan Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 7m22.9s
339 Woods Ahaan Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 7m22.9s
340 Jackson Kurt USA bubbagump USA 9m10.3s
341 Murray Edward USA bubbagump USA 9m10.3s
342 Wojcieszak Maciej Poland Korps Team Poland 9m10.3s
343 Simo Megyer Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 9m10.3s
344 Janik Szemere Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 9m10.3s
345 Rajnik Taras Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 9m10.3s
346 Puskas Ferenc Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 9m10.3s
347 Fjeld Amalrik Norway BVS Norway 9m10.3s
348 Akthar Terkel Norway BVS Norway 9m10.3s
349 Gros Charel Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 9m10.3s
350 Antic Dubravko Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 10m23.4s
351 Shibata Suketane Japan Akumetsu Japan 10m23.4s
352 Given Kacper Eire Cannondale Eire 10m23.4s
353 Celmiņš Mareks Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 10m23.4s
354 Vugrinec Lionic Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 10m23.4s
355 Ospanov Beibitzhan Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 11m42.3s
356 Rajnik Sashenka Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 15m37.6s