Les 2 Saint Bernard Div1 Saison 17

Étape 1

1 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 4h51m56.1s 50 30000€
2 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 45 25000€
3 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 0s 42 22000€
4 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 40 20000€
5 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 0s 38 18000€
6 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 0s 36 17000€
7 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 0s 34 16000€
8 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 0s 32 15000€
9 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 0s 30 14000€
10 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 0s 28 13000€
11 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 0s 26 12000€
12 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 0s 24 11500€
13 Jansen Ivar [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Norvège] Red Bull 0s 22 11000€
14 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 0s 20 10500€
15 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 0s 18 10000€
16 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 16 9500€
17 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 0s 14 9000€
18 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 13 8500€
19 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 12 8000€
20 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 0s 11 7500€
21 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 0s 10 7000€
22 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 13.9s 9 6500€
23 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 13.9s 8 6000€
24 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 13.9s 7 5500€
25 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 13.9s 6 5000€
26 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 21s 5 5000€
27 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 21s 4 5000€
28 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 21s 3 5000€
29 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 21s 2 5000€
30 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 21s 1 5000€
31 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 21s 0€
32 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 21s 0€
33 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 21s 0€
34 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 21s 0€
35 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 21s 0€
36 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 21s 0€
37 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 21s 0€
38 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Suède] Don Carliteam 21s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
39 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 21s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
40 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 35.6s 0€
41 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 35.6s 0€
42 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 35.6s 0€
43 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam [Crevaison] 35.6s 0€
44 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 35.6s 0€
45 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 35.6s 0€
46 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Crevaison] 35.6s 0€
47 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam [Crevaison] 55.8s 0€
48 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 1m9.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
49 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m9.7s 0€
50 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m36s 0€
51 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m36s 0€
52 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m36s 0€
53 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m36s 0€
54 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 1m36s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
55 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m20.1s 0€
56 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 2m20.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
57 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 2m20.1s 0€
58 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m20.1s 0€
59 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m20.1s 0€
60 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 2m20.1s 0€
61 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m20.1s 0€
62 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 2m57.6s 0€
63 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 2m57.6s 0€
64 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m57.6s 0€
65 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo 2m57.6s 0€
66 Zeits Mirko [Kazakhstan] Big Boss 3m19.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
67 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 3m19.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
68 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 4m6.3s 0€
69 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 4m19.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
70 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 4m27.8s 0€ U22

Étape 2

1 Jansen Ivar [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Norvège] Red Bull [Attaque !] 4h30m41.4s 50 30000€
2 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 11.5s 45 25000€
3 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 11.5s 42 22000€
4 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss [Attaque !] 14.9s 40 20000€
5 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 14.9s 38 18000€
6 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 14.9s 36 17000€
7 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 14.9s 34 16000€
8 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 18.3s 32 15000€
9 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 18.3s 30 14000€
10 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 18.3s 28 13000€
11 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 18.3s 26 12000€
12 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 21.6s 24 11500€
13 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 21.8s 22 11000€
14 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 27.7s 20 10500€
15 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 30.6s 18 10000€
16 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 30.6s 16 9500€
17 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 30.6s 14 9000€
18 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 30.6s 13 8500€
19 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 30.6s 12 8000€
20 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 33.6s 11 7500€
21 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 33.6s 10 7000€
22 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 37.6s 9 6500€
23 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 37.6s 8 6000€
24 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 37.6s 7 5500€
25 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort [Chute] 41s 6 5000€
26 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 41s 5 5000€
27 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 41s 4 5000€
28 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 41s 3 5000€
29 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 41s 2 5000€
30 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 46.4s 1 5000€
31 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 46.4s 0€
32 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 46.4s 0€
33 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 46.4s 0€
34 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 53.5s 0€
35 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 58.1s 0€
36 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 58.1s 0€
37 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 58.1s 0€
38 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 1m2.6s 0€
39 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m46.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
40 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m50.8s 0€
41 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo 2m0s 0€
42 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m5.5s 0€
43 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m20.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
44 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 2m24.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
45 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 2m43.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
46 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 3m17.7s 0€
47 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m20.6s 0€
48 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m20.6s 0€
49 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m20.6s 0€
50 Zeits Mirko [Kazakhstan] Big Boss 3m20.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
51 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m20.6s 0€
52 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 3m20.6s 0€
53 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 3m20.6s 0€
54 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam [Crevaison] 4m19.5s 0€
55 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 4m27.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
56 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 6m28.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
57 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 6m55.9s 0€
58 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 7m15.5s 0€
59 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 7m15.5s 0€
60 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 7m31.1s 0€
61 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 7m36.6s 0€
62 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam [Attaque !] 8m1.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
63 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 8m15.9s 0€
64 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 8m33.1s 0€
65 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 8m52.3s 0€
66 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 8m52.3s 0€
67 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 9m11.6s 0€
68 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 9m33.5s 0€
69 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 10m14.5s 0€ U22
70 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo Abandon 0€

Général

1 Jansen Ivar [Leader du Tour] Red Bull [Norvege] 29 9h22m37.5s 50 30000€
2 Cataldo Dario Tacki [Italie] 31 11.5s 45 25000€
3 Letourneau Elie Big Boss [France] 29 14.9s 42 22000€
4 Symonds Lyle ASA [Australie] 29 14.9s 40 20000€
5 Wiggins Bradley combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 31 14.9s 38 18000€
6 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss [Suede] 29 18.3s 36 17000€
7 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 29 18.3s 34 16000€
8 Maura Gustavo T-Mort [Espagne] 27 18.3s 32 15000€
9 Ćorluka Dubravko Atod Team [Croatie] 31 18.3s 30 14000€
10 Merceron Paul T-Mort [France] 32 25.4s 28 13000€
11 Cardis Alain AC_LUANT [France] 29 28.8s 26 12000€
12 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 30.6s 24 11500€
13 Davidsen Gervard Team Boogie Woogie [Norvege] 33 33.7s 22 11000€
14 Arnoult Chad T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 28 35.7s 20 10500€
15 Moreau Patrick Red Bull [France] 29 37.6s 18 10000€
16 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne] 26 37.6s 16 9500€
17 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 31 41s 14 9000€
18 Sicard Antonin Red Bull [France] 29 41s 13 8500€
19 MacDuff Shaun Red Bull [Royaume_Uni] 29 41s 12 8000€
20 Magic Drago Forza17 [Croatie] 32 42.6s 11 7500€
21 Rivière Edouard ASA [France] 30 44.5s 10 7000€
22 Timerman Lleyton Mimi Team [Belgique] 31 46.3s 9 6500€
23 Salopek Drago Tacki [Croatie] 30 46.3s 8 6000€
24 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 28 46.3s 7 5500€
25 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort [Pologne] 27 48.7s 6 5000€
26 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France] 27 51.6s 5 5000€
27 Ulrich Jan Tacki [Allemagne] 26 51.6s 4 5000€
28 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne] 29 51.6s 3 5000€
29 Arvesen Niklas ASA [Norvege] 31 53.6s 2 5000€
30 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull [Pologne] 30 58.2s 1 5000€
31 Casas Luis felipe Big Boss [Colombie] 31 58.6s 0 0€
32 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 25 1m2s 0 0€
33 Pählsson Mikhael TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Suede] 28 1m2s 0 0€
34 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suede] 24 1m7.3s 0 0€
35 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCI] loganteam [Colombie] 31 1m9.3s 0 0€
36 André André Team Boogie Woogie [Suisse] 33 1m19.1s 0 0€
37 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki [Norvege] 29 1m23.6s 0 0€
38 Powell Ryan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 27 1m33.8s 0 0€
39 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 22ans] Don Carliteam [Suede] 22 2m7.5s 0 0€
40 Charrier Maxime AC_LUANT [France] 29 2m11.7s 0 0€
41 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 23 2m41.2s 0 0€
42 Thorsen Skeggi TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 22 2m41.5s 0 0€
43 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume_Uni] 22 3m52.8s 0 0€
44 Xodo Urbano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 3m56.3s 0 0€
45 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 3m56.3s 0 0€
46 Marcoz Senn loganteam [Belgique] 29 3m56.3s 0 0€
47 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal] 22 4m0.9s 0 0€
48 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande] 26 4m13.5s 0 0€
49 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 24 4m56.7s 0 0€
50 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 30 4m56.7s 0 0€
51 Anderson Kimi Tempo-Carolo [Norvege] 24 4m57.7s 0 0€
52 Smith Sullivan radio-rock [Irlande] 24 5m40.7s 0 0€
53 Mihaljevic Hrvoje loganteam [Croatie] 23 5m55.5s 0 0€
54 Zeits Mirko Big Boss [Kazakhstan] 22 6m40.2s 0 0€
55 Sanchez Samuel loganteam [Venezuela] 22 6m47.9s 0 0€
56 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 30 8m5.6s 0 0€
57 Ancel Guillermo loganteam [Colombie] 28 8m6.7s 0 0€
58 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande] 26 9m35.5s 0 0€
59 Windsor Danny radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 24 9m35.5s 0 0€
60 Stewart Timothy radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 30 9m56.7s 0 0€
61 Bartak Lambert radio-rock [Republique_Tcheque] 28 10m35.9s 0 0€
62 Cardosa Enrique loganteam [Espagne] 21 10m47.8s 0 0€
63 Bjorndalen Ole heinar radio-rock [Norvege] 30 10m53.1s 0 0€
64 Şerbu Lupul loganteam [Roumanie] 21 11m21.3s 0 0€
65 Gulin Viktor Atod Team [Croatie] 29 11m49.9s 0 0€
66 Rousseau Ruddy Atod Team [France] 28 11m49.9s 0 0€
67 Brkic Vlada Atod Team [Croatie] 28 12m9.2s 0 0€
68 Daneels Fabien Atod Team [Belgique] 31 13m39.8s 0 0€
69 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam [Lituanie] 20 14m42.3s 0 0€