Les 2 Saint Bernard Div2 Saison 17

Etape 1

1 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 4h52m20.5s 50 25500€
2 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 0s 45 21250€
3 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 0s 42 18700€
4 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 0s 40 17000€
5 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 0s 38 15300€
6 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 0s 36 14450€
7 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 0s 34 13600€
8 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 0s 32 12750€
9 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 0s 30 11900€
10 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 0s 28 11050€
11 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 0s 26 10200€
12 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 0s 24 9775€
13 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama 0s 22 9350€
14 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 17.2s 20 8925€
15 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 17.2s 18 8500€
16 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 17.2s 16 8075€
17 Basso Ivan [Italie] Guipy CC 17.2s 14 7650€
18 Renev Mile [Kazakhstan] comorlé 17.2s 13 7225€
19 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 17.2s 12 6800€
20 Tellechea José [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 17.2s 11 6375€
21 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 17.2s 10 5950€
22 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 17.2s 9 5525€
23 Fichou Arnold [France] comorlé 17.2s 8 5100€
24 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] diegolh 33.4s 7 4675€
25 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 33.4s 6 4250€
26 Renev Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] Totolulu 39.5s 5 4250€
27 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 39.5s 4 4250€
28 Garine Finees [Russie] diegolh 39.5s 3 4250€
29 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 39.5s 2 4250€
30 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 39.5s 1 4250€
31 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 39.5s 0€
32 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 39.5s 0€
33 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 39.5s 0€
34 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 39.5s 0€
35 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 39.5s 0€
37 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 39.5s 0€
38 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] diegolh 39.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
39 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 1m0.3s 0€
40 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 1m0.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
41 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m9.6s 0€
42 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m14.1s 0€
43 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges [Crevaison] 1m14.1s 0€
44 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m14.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
45 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m22.4s 0€
46 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m22.4s 0€
47 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m22.4s 0€
48 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m22.4s 0€
50 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m22.4s 0€
51 Amblard Clément [France] moustic 1m22.4s 0€
52 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m22.4s 0€
53 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m43.4s 0€
54 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 1m43.4s 0€
55 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m43.4s 0€
56 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 1m43.4s 0€
57 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m43.4s 0€
58 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m43.4s 0€
59 Domenech Andy [France] team18 1m43.4s 0€
60 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m43.4s 0€
61 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 1m43.4s 0€
62 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 1m43.4s 0€
63 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 1m43.4s 0€
64 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m43.4s 0€
65 Kavcic Lacko [Slovénie] moustic 1m43.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
66 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m43.4s 0€
67 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 1m43.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
68 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m43.4s 0€
69 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m8.4s 0€
70 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m8.4s 0€
71 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 2m8.4s 0€
72 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m8.4s 0€
73 Enlund Tapio [Finlande] Laurent Fignon Team 2m8.4s 0€
74 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 2m8.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
75 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 2m8.4s 0€
76 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 2m8.4s 0€
78 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 2m8.4s 0€
79 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 2m8.4s 0€
80 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 2m8.4s 0€
81 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m8.4s 0€
82 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 2m8.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
83 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 2m8.4s 0€
84 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 2m29.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
85 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 2m34.9s 0€
86 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 2m34.9s 0€
87 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m34.9s 0€
88 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 2m34.9s 0€
89 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 2m34.9s 0€
90 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m34.9s 0€
91 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m58.3s 0€
92 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 2m58.3s 0€ U22
93 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 3m3.8s 0€
94 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 3m3.8s 0€
95 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 3m3.8s 0€
96 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 3m3.8s 0€
97 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 3m3.8s 0€
98 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 3m3.8s 0€
99 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m3.8s 0€ U22
100 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m28.3s 0€
101 Augelle Simon [France] Guipy CC [Chute] 3m28.3s 0€
102 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m28.3s 0€
104 Omirbaev Ulugh [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] moustic 3m35.7s 0€ U22
105 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 3m46.4s 0€
106 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 4m15s 0€ U22
107 Mariage Herman [Belgique] Guipy CC 8m37.9s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Van der heyden Cleythus [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 4h31m11.2s 50 25500€
2 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 13.9s 45 21250€
3 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 13.9s 42 18700€
4 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 27s 40 17000€
5 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 27s 38 15300€
6 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 27s 36 14450€
7 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] diegolh 30.3s 34 13600€
8 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 37.6s 32 12750€
9 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 37.6s 30 11900€
10 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 37.6s 28 11050€
11 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 40.9s 26 10200€
12 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 40.9s 24 9775€
13 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 45s 22 9350€
14 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 45s 20 8925€
15 Renev Mile [Kazakhstan] comorlé 45s 18 8500€
16 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 47.9s 16 8075€
17 Renev Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] Totolulu 47.9s 14 7650€
18 Fichou Arnold [France] comorlé 47.9s 13 7225€
19 Basso Ivan [Italie] Guipy CC 51.2s 12 6800€
20 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 58.4s 11 6375€
21 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 58.4s 10 5950€
22 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 58.4s 9 5525€
23 Tellechea José [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 58.4s 8 5100€
24 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m5s 7 4675€
25 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m5s 6 4250€
26 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m17.6s 5 4250€
27 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama 1m17.6s 4 4250€
28 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m20.5s 3 4250€
29 Garine Finees [Russie] diegolh 1m20.5s 2 4250€
30 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m26.6s 1 4250€
31 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 1m49.4s 0€
32 Poborsky Georgij [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m53s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
33 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 2m5.8s 0€
34 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 2m5.8s 0€
35 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 2m10.1s 0€
36 Sergent Ethan [Leader UCV] [France] CC Les Loges 2m10.1s 0€
37 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 2m16.4s 0€
38 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m34.8s 0€
39 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 2m34.8s 0€
40 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 2m34.8s 0€
41 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 2m34.8s 0€
42 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 2m34.8s 0€
43 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 2m34.8s 0€
44 Amblard Clément [France] moustic 2m34.8s 0€
45 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 3m0.5s 0€
46 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 3m0.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
47 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 3m7.4s 0€
48 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 3m7.4s 0€
49 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 3m7.4s 0€
50 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 3m15.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
51 Enlund Tapio [Finlande] Laurent Fignon Team 3m15.1s 0€
52 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 3m21s 0€
53 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 3m21s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
54 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 3m21s 0€
55 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 3m26.6s 0€
56 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 3m26.6s 0€
57 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 3m33s 0€
58 Kavcic Lacko [Slovénie] moustic 3m39.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
59 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 3m56.4s 0€
60 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 4m0.2s 0€
61 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 4m9.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
62 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 4m9.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
63 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 4m13.5s 0€
64 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m28s 0€
65 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 4m32.8s 0€
66 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m38.5s 0€
67 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 4m38.5s 0€
68 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 4m38.5s 0€
69 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 5m3.1s 0€
70 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 5m3.1s 0€
71 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 5m8.8s 0€
72 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 5m8.8s 0€
73 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 5m20s 0€
74 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 5m23.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
75 Omirbaev Ulugh [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] moustic 5m23.5s 0€ U22
76 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 5m31.5s 0€
77 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 5m41.4s 0€
78 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 6m12.5s 0€ U22
79 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 6m25.8s 0€
80 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 6m35.6s 0€
81 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 7m15.4s 0€
82 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica [Chute] 7m26.4s 0€
83 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 7m40.6s 0€ U22
84 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 7m40.6s 0€
85 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 7m46s 0€
86 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 7m49.3s 0€
87 Domenech Andy [France] team18 7m57.1s 0€
88 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 8m16.2s 0€
89 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 8m50.9s 0€
90 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] team18 8m50.9s 0€
91 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 8m57.1s 0€
92 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 8m57.1s 0€
93 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 9m2.2s 0€
94 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 9m12s 0€
95 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 9m12s 0€ U22
96 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 9m28.2s 0€
97 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 9m50s 0€
98 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 10m1.9s 0€
99 Augelle Simon [France] Guipy CC 10m1.9s 0€
100 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 10m19.8s 0€
101 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 11m48.4s 0€
102 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 12m0.2s 0€
103 Mariage Herman [Belgique] Guipy CC 16m36.7s 0€ U22

Général

1 Van der heyden Cleythus [Leader du Tour] comorlé [Kazakhstan] 27 9h23m31.7s 50 25500€
2 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 28 13.9s 45 21250€
3 Steffens Jeffrey CCEM [Allemagne] 29 13.9s 42 18700€
4 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech [Croatie] 31 27s 40 17000€
5 Busson Yvan phénix [France] 30 37.6s 38 15300€
6 Schwartzenberg Adler ERG [Allemagne] 31 37.6s 36 14450€
7 MacNab Henry ERG [Royaume_Uni] 30 37.6s 34 13600€
8 Knox Edan Lexus Team [Australie] 29 40.9s 32 12750€
9 Ter Haar Stijn Team Pro Tech [Pays_Bas] 31 44.2s 30 11900€
10 Elofsson Börje Guipy CC [Suede] 32 44.2s 28 11050€
11 Ball Daemon phénix [Australie] 32 45s 26 10200€
12 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech [Australie] 30 58.4s 24 9775€
13 Renev Mile comorlé [Kazakhstan] 30 1m2.2s 22 9350€
14 Bauer Alex diegolh [Luxembourg] 31 1m3.7s 20 8925€
15 Fichou Arnold comorlé [France] 28 1m5.1s 18 8500€
16 Basso Ivan Guipy CC [Italie] 31 1m8.4s 16 8075€
17 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne] 24 1m15.6s 14 7650€
18 Tellechea José Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne] 26 1m15.6s 13 7225€
19 Arbalez Manuel monfama [Colombie] 31 1m17.6s 12 6800€
20 Walker Karlene monica [Allemagne] 31 1m20.5s 11 6375€
21 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 28 1m22.2s 10 5950€
22 Primorac Antun Atila [Croatie] 32 1m24.6s 9 5525€
23 Renev Beibitzhan Totolulu [Kazakhstan] 30 1m27.5s 8 5100€
24 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark] 26 1m27.5s 7 4675€
25 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie] 23 1m38s 6 4250€
26 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 27 1m44.6s 5 4250€
27 Garine Finees diegolh [Russie] 30 2m0.1s 4 4250€
28 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team [Russie] 27 2m5.8s 3 4250€
29 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 30 2m6.6s 2 4250€
30 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 25 2m31.8s 1 4250€
31 Poborsky Georgij [Meilleur Jeune] diegolh [Republique_Tcheque] 22 2m32.6s 0 0€
32 Charrier Simon moustic [France] 27 2m34.8s 0 0€
33 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 25 2m42.9s 0 0€
34 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 29 2m45.4s 0 0€
35 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 23 2m49s 0 0€
36 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 28 2m49.6s 0 0€
37 Sergent Ethan [Leader UCI] CC Les Loges [France] 30 3m32.5s 0 0€
38 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche] 24 3m38.2s 0 0€
39 Novoa Roberto monfama [Colombie] 30 3m40s 0 0€
40 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne] 24 3m40.8s 0 0€
41 Dumont Yann Mktteam [France] 29 3m57.2s 0 0€
42 Amblard Clément moustic [France] 24 3m57.2s 0 0€
43 Bosio Lars bubbagump [Autriche] 26 3m59.8s 0 0€
44 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France] 22 4m14.6s 0 0€
45 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suede] 22 4m15.4s 0 0€
46 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 29 4m18.2s 0 0€
47 Uccellotti Marcantonio Totolulu [Italie] 30 4m18.2s 0 0€
48 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche] 25 4m18.2s 0 0€
49 Pajitnov Andrei moustic [Russie] 29 4m18.2s 0 0€
50 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 23 4m47.1s 0 0€
51 Vendetta Steeve moustic [France] 21 5m4.4s 0 0€
52 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu [Autriche] 26 5m10s 0 0€
53 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne] 30 5m15.8s 0 0€
54 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 28 5m15.8s 0 0€
55 Kavcic Lacko moustic [Slovenie] 22 5m23.3s 0 0€
56 Enlund Tapio Laurent Fignon Team [Finlande] 25 5m23.4s 0 0€
57 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark] 27 5m35s 0 0€
58 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 26 5m43.6s 0 0€
59 Davidsen Haldor CCEM [Danemark] 23 5m48.1s 0 0€
60 Cancino Fabio Loquidy [Colombie] 27 6m16.2s 0 0€
61 Beckam Jason bubbagump [Royaume_Uni] 22 6m17.5s 0 0€
62 Chabrat Arnaud moustic [France] 21 6m17.5s 0 0€
63 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 25 6m19.3s 0 0€
64 Bräckmann Franz Atila [Allemagne] 32 6m31.3s 0 0€
65 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 27 6m48.4s 0 0€
66 Decoster Stijn Atila [Belgique] 31 6m52.2s 0 0€
67 Quintero Cochise Loquidy [Colombie] 27 7m11.5s 0 0€
68 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 29 7m13.4s 0 0€
69 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 27 7m17.2s 0 0€
70 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 23 7m28.3s 0 0€
71 De Vlaeminck Yarno Atila [Belgique] 31 7m38s 0 0€
72 Diguet Julien Laurent Fignon Team [France] 30 7m56.3s 0 0€
73 Lemarchal Ahmed Laurent Fignon Team [France] 30 8m6.8s 0 0€
74 Riveros Blanco Atila [Colombie] 31 8m16.3s 0 0€
75 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy [Colombie] 22 8m27.3s 0 0€
76 Marcq Endy Atila [Belgique] 31 8m35.3s 0 0€
77 Omirbaev Ulugh moustic [Ouzbek] 22 8m59.2s 0 0€
78 Frillier Danny monica [Luxembourg] 28 9m8.4s 0 0€
79 Atapuma Jacinto Loquidy [Colombie] 21 9m10.7s 0 0€
80 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader de la CDM] team18 [Russie] 31 9m30.4s 0 0€
81 Basso Emanuele monica [Italie] 30 9m34.8s 0 0€
82 Nystrom Haldor Atila [Suede] 30 9m39.4s 0 0€
83 Domenech Andy team18 [France] 23 9m40.5s 0 0€
84 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica [Luxembourg] 27 9m49s 0 0€
85 Pariente Quinto team18 [Espagne] 25 10m2.5s 0 0€
86 Pöstinger Siegfried Totolulu [Autriche] 28 10m12.2s 0 0€
87 Hervouet Vincent Atila [France] 30 10m19.2s 0 0€
88 Niewendyk Bastiaan monica [Pays_Bas] 29 10m19.5s 0 0€
89 Lepetit Steven monica [Belgique] 26 10m24.2s 0 0€
90 Pearson Deshaun monica [USA] 27 10m24.6s 0 0€
91 Le Bris Alexis phénix [France] 30 11m11.6s 0 0€
92 Borovac Hugo phénix [Croatie] 31 11m20.4s 0 0€
93 Kirchen Kim monica [Luxembourg] 25 11m33.4s 0 0€
94 Rudoy Odil monica [Ouzbek] 21 11m41.6s 0 0€
95 Lemming Gudbjörn Guipy CC [Suede] 28 11m54.7s 0 0€
96 Yasav Maruf Totolulu [Ouzbek] 22 11m55.6s 0 0€
97 Lukic Mica Guipy CC [Croatie] 31 12m0.9s 0 0€
98 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie] 25 12m3.2s 0 0€
99 Martens Lennart Guipy CC [Belgique] 31 13m5.7s 0 0€
100 Augelle Simon Guipy CC [France] 32 13m30.2s 0 0€
101 Jeleznov Rafail team18 [Russie] 31 13m43.6s 0 0€
102 Koch Patrick Team Pro Tech [Suisse] 33 13m56.8s 0 0€
103 Mariage Herman Guipy CC [Belgique] 20 25m14.6s 0 0€