Les 3 Cols Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi [Attaque !] 4h50m13.6s 50 30000€
2 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 3.5s 45 25000€
3 Elofsson Jeremias [Leader UCV] [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 7.1s 42 22000€
4 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 [Attaque !] 7.1s 40 20000€
5 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 13.4s 38 18000€
6 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss [Attaque !] 16s 36 17000€
7 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 17.7s 34 16000€
8 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 17.7s 32 15000€
9 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 17.7s 30 14000€
10 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 20s 28 13000€
11 Gassmann Cédric [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 20s 26 12000€
12 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 22.8s 24 11500€
13 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 22.8s 22 11000€
14 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 24.4s 20 10500€
15 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 24.4s 18 10000€
16 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 24.4s 16 9500€
17 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 27.3s 14 9000€
18 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 27.3s 13 8500€
19 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 35.5s 12 8000€
20 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 37.8s 11 7500€
21 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 37.8s 10 7000€
22 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family 37.8s 9 6500€
23 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 37.8s 8 6000€
24 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 40.2s 7 5500€
25 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 40.2s 6 5000€
26 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 40.2s 5 5000€
27 Barrera Rolando [Champion National] [Colombie] avsc 40.2s 4 5000€
28 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 43.5s 3 5000€
29 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 43.5s 2 5000€
30 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 43.5s 1 5000€
31 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 45s 0€
32 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 45s 0€
33 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 47s 0€
34 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 47s 0€
35 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 48.6s 0€
36 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 48.6s 0€
37 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 50.3s 0€
38 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 53.1s 0€
39 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 53.9s 0€
40 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 57.3s 0€
41 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 57.3s 0€
42 André André [Suisse] ASA 57.3s 0€
43 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 57.3s 0€
44 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 1m0s 0€
45 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 1m1.7s 0€
46 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m1.7s 0€
47 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi 1m1.7s 0€
48 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m4s 0€
49 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m4s 0€
50 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m4s 0€
51 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 1m4s 0€
52 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m4s (10) 0€ (15000€)
53 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 1m5.6s 0€
54 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1m6s 0€
55 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m6s 0€
56 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m9.6s 0€
57 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 1m18.4s 0€
58 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 1m18.4s 0€
59 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m22.3s (8) 0€ (13500€)
60 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m38.3s 0€
61 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m41.7s 0€
62 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac [Attaque !] 1m41.7s (6) 0€ (12000€)
63 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m47.5s 0€
64 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m47.5s 0€
65 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m47.5s 0€
66 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m47.5s 0€
67 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m47.5s 0€
68 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m47.5s 0€
69 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m50s 0€
70 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m54.2s 0€
71 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m56.2s 0€
72 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1m56.2s 0€
73 De Cruz Raúl [Leader - de 23 ans] [Espagne] AC_LUANT 1m59.9s (5) 0€ (10500€)
74 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m2.3s 0€
75 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 2m4s 0€
76 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 2m4s (4) 0€ (9000€)
77 Ocana Kiliano [Espagne] AC_LUANT 2m8.1s (3) 0€ (7500€)
78 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 2m27.2s (2) 0€ (6000€)
79 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m27.2s 0€
80 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 2m48.3s 0€
81 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 4m11.5s 0€
82 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 4m22.2s (1) 0€ (4000€)
83 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m29.8s 0€
84 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 4m51.5s 0€
85 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 5m0.1s 0€
86 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 6m8.5s 0€
87 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 6m18.5s 0€
88 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège] ctac 8m54.8s 0€