Les 4 Jours D1 S25

Etape 1

1 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 4h27m44.6s 50 30000€
2 Madrid German [Argentina ] [Argentina ] combslaville 10.5s 45 25000€
3 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] [Spain ] combslaville 10.5s 42 22000€
4 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] [Sweden ] ctac 17.7s 40 20000€
5 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 17.7s 38 18000€
6 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 17.7s 36 17000€
7 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 17.7s 34 16000€
8 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 17.7s 32 15000€
9 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 17.7s 30 14000€
10 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 23s 28 13000€
11 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] BVS 23s 26 12000€
12 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 23s 24 11500€
13 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 23s 22 11000€
14 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 23s 20 10500€
15 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 23s 18 10000€
16 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 23s 16 9500€
17 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 34.6s 14 9000€
18 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 34.6s 13 8500€
19 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 34.6s 12 8000€
20 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] combslaville 34.6s 11 7500€
21 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 34.6s 10 7000€
22 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 34.6s 9 6500€
23 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 34.6s 8 6000€
24 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 34.6s 7 5500€
25 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 34.6s 6 5000€
26 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 34.6s 5 5000€
27 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 45.1s 4 5000€
28 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 45.1s 3 5000€
29 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 45.1s 2 5000€
30 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 45.1s 1 5000€
31 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac [Fall] 1m0s 0€
32 Robert Etienne [France ] fedcom 1m0s 0€
33 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m0s 0€
34 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m0s 0€
35 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m0s 0€
36 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m0s 0€
37 Kahma Antti [Finland ] batavard [Puncture] 1m0s 0€
38 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 1m0s 0€
39 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 1m0s 0€
40 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 1m40s 0€
41 Baxter Oskar [South Africa ] T-Mort 1m40s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
42 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 1m52.1s 0€
43 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m52.1s 0€
44 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m52.1s 0€
45 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 1m52.1s 0€
46 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 1m52.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
47 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m52.1s 0€
48 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m52.1s 0€
49 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m52.1s 0€
50 Näslund Bengt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m52.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
51 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m19.7s 0€
52 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 2m19.7s 0€
53 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 2m19.7s 0€
54 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m19.7s 0€
55 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 2m19.7s 0€
56 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m19.7s 0€
57 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 2m19.7s 0€
58 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] bubbagump 2m19.7s 0€
59 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 2m19.7s 0€
60 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 2m19.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
61 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 2m19.7s 0€
62 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 2m19.7s 0€
63 Vik John [Norway ] loganteam 2m19.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
64 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 2m52.3s 0€
65 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 2m52.3s 0€
66 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Akumetsu 2m52.3s 0€
67 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 2m52.3s 0€
68 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 2m52.3s 0€
69 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 2m52.3s 0€
70 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 2m52.3s 0€
71 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m52.3s 0€
72 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 2m52.3s 0€
73 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 2m52.3s 0€
74 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 2m52.3s 0€
75 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 2m52.3s 0€
76 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 2m52.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
77 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 2m52.3s 0€
78 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 2m52.3s 0€
79 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m52.3s 0€
80 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 2m52.3s 0€
81 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m52.3s 0€
82 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 2m52.3s 0€
83 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol 2m52.3s 0€
84 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 2m52.3s 0€
85 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 3m30.4s 0€
86 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 3m30.4s 0€
87 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 3m30.4s 0€
88 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 3m30.4s 0€
89 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump [Puncture] 3m30.4s 0€
90 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 3m30.4s 0€
91 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 3m30.4s 0€
92 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 3m30.4s 0€
93 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 3m30.4s 0€
94 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 3m30.4s 0€
95 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 3m30.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
96 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 3m30.4s 0€
97 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 3m30.4s 0€
98 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 3m30.4s 0€
99 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 3m30.4s 0€
100 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 3m30.4s 0€
101 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 3m30.4s 0€
102 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 3m30.4s 0€
103 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 3m30.4s 0€
104 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m30.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
105 Miller Abe [Australia ] BVS 3m30.4s 0€
106 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 4m17.4s 0€
107 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 4m17.4s 0€
108 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 4m17.4s 0€
109 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 4m17.4s 0€
110 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 4m17.4s 0€
111 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 4m17.4s 0€
112 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 4m17.4s 0€
113 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 4m17.4s 0€
114 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] Big Boss 4m17.4s 0€
115 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 4m17.4s 0€
116 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 4m17.4s 0€
117 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 4m17.4s 0€ U22
118 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 4m17.4s 0€
119 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 4m17.4s 0€
120 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 4m17.4s 0€
121 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 4m17.4s 0€
122 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 4m17.4s 0€
123 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] lol 4m17.4s 0€
124 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Fall] 4m17.4s 0€ U22
125 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 5m13.4s 0€
126 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 5m13.4s 0€
127 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 5m13.4s 0€
128 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 5m13.4s 0€
129 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 5m13.4s 0€
130 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 5m13.4s 0€
131 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 5m13.4s 0€
132 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m13.4s 0€ U22
133 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 6m7.6s 0€
134 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 6m7.6s 0€
135 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 6m7.6s 0€
136 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 6m7.6s 0€
137 Bilek Horymir [Czech Republic ] Team gragu 6m7.6s 0€
138 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 7m23.6s 0€
139 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 15m58.2s 0€
140 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 15m58.2s 0€
141 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 17m48.3s 0€
142 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 18m16.6s 0€

Etape 2

1 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 1h3m31.1s 50 30000€
2 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1.6s 45 25000€
3 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 6.5s 42 22000€
4 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 6.9s 40 20000€
5 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 8.8s 38 18000€
6 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] Big Boss 9.6s 36 17000€
7 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 9.6s 34 16000€
8 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 10.3s 32 15000€
9 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 11.9s 30 14000€
10 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 12.1s 28 13000€
11 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 12.6s 26 12000€
12 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 14.2s 24 11500€
13 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] bubbagump 19.2s 22 11000€
14 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 20.7s 20 10500€
15 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 20.7s 18 10000€
16 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 21.4s 16 9500€
17 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 21.6s 14 9000€
18 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 21.7s 13 8500€
19 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 24.6s 12 8000€
20 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 25s 11 7500€
21 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 27s 10 7000€
22 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 28.8s 9 6500€
23 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Akumetsu 30.9s 8 6000€
24 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 35.7s 7 5500€
25 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 43.8s 6 5000€
26 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 53.5s 5 5000€
27 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 1m4.8s 4 5000€
28 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m22.5s 3 5000€
29 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 1m37.9s 2 5000€
30 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 1m38.5s 1 5000€
31 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m42.2s 0€
32 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 1m44.2s 0€
33 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1m46.7s 0€
34 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m48.2s 0€
35 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m48.8s 0€
36 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m48.9s 0€
37 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 1m49.6s 0€
38 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m50.3s 0€
39 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 1m51.8s 0€
40 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m51.9s 0€
41 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] combslaville 1m53.3s 0€
42 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] [Spain ] combslaville 1m55.1s 0€
43 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m58.1s 0€
44 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 1m58.2s 0€
45 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 1m59s 0€
46 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 2m3.9s 0€
47 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] BVS 2m5.3s 0€
48 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 2m5.6s 0€
49 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 2m8.9s 0€
50 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 2m10.6s 0€
51 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m10.8s 0€
52 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m11.6s 0€
53 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 2m12.8s 0€
54 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 2m16.7s 0€
55 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 2m16.7s 0€
56 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 2m17.1s 0€
57 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 2m17.3s 0€
58 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m19.3s 0€
59 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m20.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
60 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m26.3s 0€
61 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 2m26.7s 0€
62 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m28.4s 0€
63 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 2m28.8s 0€
64 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 2m29.3s 0€
65 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 2m30.3s 0€
66 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 2m31.2s 0€
67 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m32.3s 0€
68 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 2m32.5s 0€
69 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 2m36.3s 0€
70 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 2m39.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
71 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] [Sweden ] ctac 2m43.2s 0€
72 Julius Julius [Under 23 leader] [Germany ] loganteam 2m44.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
73 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 2m45s 0€
74 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 2m49.3s 0€
75 Kahma Antti [Finland ] batavard 2m49.7s 0€
76 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 2m49.8s 0€
77 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 2m49.9s 0€
78 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 2m50.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
79 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 2m50.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
80 Bischofberger Guillaume [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] lemasson49 2m50.7s 0€
81 Madrid German [Argentina ] [Argentina ] combslaville 2m51.8s 0€
82 Baxter Oskar [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [South Africa ] T-Mort 2m52.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
83 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 2m54.7s 0€
84 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 2m57.5s 0€
85 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 3m0.5s 0€
86 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 3m0.6s 0€
87 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 3m1.7s 0€
88 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 3m2.8s 0€
89 Miller Abe [Australia ] BVS 3m6.7s 0€
90 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 3m11.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
91 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 3m13.3s 0€
92 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 3m14.1s 0€
93 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 3m14.4s 0€
94 Vik John [Norway ] loganteam 3m20.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
95 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 3m21.8s 0€
96 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m25.1s 0€ U22
97 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 3m26.5s 0€
98 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 3m31.1s 0€
99 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 3m34.1s 0€
100 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 3m35s 0€
101 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 3m40.2s 0€
102 Valis Ivas [Winner of a Tour] [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 3m41.8s 0€
103 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m43.8s 0€ U22
104 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 3m50.9s 0€
105 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 3m51.3s 0€
106 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 4m0.5s 0€
107 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 4m3.3s 0€
108 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 4m9s 0€
109 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 4m10.3s 0€
110 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 4m16.4s 0€
111 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 4m16.4s 0€
112 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 4m17s 0€
113 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 4m31.8s 0€
114 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 4m36.1s 0€
115 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 4m40.4s 0€
116 Näslund Bengt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m43.2s 0€ U22
117 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 4m48.1s 0€
118 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 4m48.5s 0€
119 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol 4m48.7s 0€
120 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 4m48.9s 0€
121 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 4m49.6s 0€
122 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 4m51.1s 0€
123 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m52.9s 0€
124 Robert Etienne [France ] fedcom 4m54s 0€
125 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 4m57.2s 0€
126 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 5m8s 0€
127 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 5m8.1s 0€
128 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 5m9.9s 0€
129 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 5m29.9s 0€
130 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 5m31.5s 0€
131 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] lol 5m33.8s 0€
132 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 5m33.9s 0€
133 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 5m35.3s 0€
134 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 5m35.9s 0€
135 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 5m38.4s 0€
136 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 5m45s 0€
137 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 5m45.5s 0€
138 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 5m51.9s 0€
139 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 6m4.3s 0€
140 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 6m8.5s 0€
141 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 6m19.2s 0€

Etape 3

1 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 5h16m6.3s 50 30000€
2 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 0s 45 25000€
3 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 0s 42 22000€
4 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0s 40 20000€
5 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 0s 38 18000€
6 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 0s 36 17000€
7 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] lol 9.8s 34 16000€
8 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 9.8s 32 15000€
9 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 9.8s 30 14000€
10 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 9.8s 28 13000€
11 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 9.8s 26 12000€
12 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 9.8s 24 11500€
13 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 35.5s 22 11000€
14 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 51.4s 20 10500€
15 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m0.3s 18 10000€
16 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 1m4.7s 16 9500€
17 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 1m4.7s 14 9000€
18 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 1m4.7s 13 8500€
19 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 1m4.7s 12 8000€
20 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m4.7s 11 7500€
21 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m4.7s 10 7000€
22 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol 1m4.7s 9 6500€
23 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 1m4.7s 8 6000€
24 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 1m4.7s 7 5500€
25 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 1m4.7s 6 5000€
26 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 1m47.4s 5 5000€
27 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 2m13.2s 4 5000€
28 Bischofberger Guillaume [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] lemasson49 2m13.2s 3 5000€
29 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 2m13.2s 2 5000€
30 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m13.2s 1 5000€
31 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m13.2s 0€
32 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 2m13.2s 0€
33 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m13.2s 0€
34 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] [Spain ] combslaville 2m13.2s 0€
35 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 2m13.2s 0€
36 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 2m13.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
37 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 2m13.2s 0€
38 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 2m47.2s 0€
39 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 2m47.2s 0€
40 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 2m47.2s 0€
41 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 2m47.2s 0€
42 Halme Lasse [Winner of a Tour] [Finland ] Don Carliteam 2m47.2s 0€
43 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 2m47.2s 0€
44 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 2m47.2s 0€
45 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] combslaville 2m47.2s 0€
46 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m47.2s 0€
47 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 2m47.2s 0€
48 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 2m47.2s 0€
49 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] BVS 2m47.2s 0€
50 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m47.2s 0€
51 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 2m47.2s 0€
52 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 2m47.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
53 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 2m47.2s 0€
54 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 2m47.2s 0€
55 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 2m47.2s 0€
56 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 2m47.2s 0€
57 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m47.2s 0€
58 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme [Puncture] 2m47.2s 0€
59 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 2m47.2s 0€
60 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 2m47.2s 0€
61 Miller Abe [Australia ] BVS 2m47.2s 0€
62 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 3m28.8s 0€
63 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 3m28.8s 0€
64 Robert Etienne [France ] fedcom 3m28.8s 0€
65 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 3m28.8s 0€
66 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 3m28.8s 0€
67 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 3m28.8s 0€
68 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] [Sweden ] ctac 3m28.8s 0€
69 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 3m28.8s 0€
70 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 3m28.8s 0€
71 Madrid German [Argentina ] [Argentina ] combslaville 3m28.8s 0€
72 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 3m28.8s 0€
73 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 3m28.8s 0€
74 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu [Puncture] 3m28.8s 0€
75 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Akumetsu 3m28.8s 0€
76 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 3m28.8s 0€
77 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 3m28.8s 0€
78 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 3m28.8s 0€
79 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 3m28.8s 0€
80 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m28.8s 0€
81 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 3m28.8s 0€
82 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 3m28.8s 0€
83 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 3m28.8s 0€
84 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 4m11s 0€
85 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 4m11s 0€
86 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 4m11s 0€
87 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] Big Boss 4m11s 0€
88 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 4m11s 0€
89 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m11s 0€
90 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 4m11s 0€
91 Vik John [Norway ] loganteam 4m11s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
92 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] bubbagump 4m11s 0€
93 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 4m11s 0€
94 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 4m11s 0€
95 Kahma Antti [Finland ] batavard 4m11s 0€
96 Baxter Oskar [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [South Africa ] T-Mort 4m11s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
97 Näslund Bengt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m11s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
98 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 4m11s 0€
99 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 4m11s 0€
100 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m11s 0€
101 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 4m11s 0€
102 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 4m11s 0€
103 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard [Puncture] 4m11s 0€
104 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 4m11s 0€
105 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 5m10.5s 0€
106 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 5m10.5s 0€
107 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 5m10.5s 0€
108 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 5m10.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
109 Julius Julius [Under 23 leader] [Germany ] loganteam 5m10.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
110 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m10.5s 0€
111 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 5m10.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
112 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 5m10.5s 0€
113 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 5m10.5s 0€
114 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 5m10.5s 0€
115 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m10.5s 0€ U22
116 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m10.5s 0€ U22
117 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 6m11.6s 0€
118 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 6m11.6s 0€
119 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 6m11.6s 0€
120 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 6m11.6s 0€
121 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 6m11.6s 0€
122 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 6m11.6s 0€
123 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 6m11.6s 0€
124 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 6m11.6s 0€
125 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 6m11.6s 0€
126 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m11.6s 0€ U22
127 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 9m9.4s 0€
128 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team [Fall] 9m9.4s 0€
129 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 9m9.4s 0€
130 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 10m40.3s 0€
131 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 11m7.8s 0€
132 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 11m33.8s 0€
133 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 11m55.5s 0€
134 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 11m55.5s 0€
135 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 14m26.8s 0€
136 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 14m26.8s 0€
137 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 15m43.8s 0€
138 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 18m20.7s 0€
139 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 18m20.7s 0€
140 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 21m33.7s 0€

Etape 4

1 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Attack !] 1h50m8.9s 50 30000€
2 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 33.2s 45 25000€
3 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 33.2s 42 22000€
4 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 33.2s 40 20000€
5 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 33.2s 38 18000€
6 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 33.2s 36 17000€
7 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 33.2s 34 16000€
8 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] Big Boss 33.2s 32 15000€
9 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 33.2s 30 14000€
10 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 33.2s 28 13000€
11 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 33.2s 26 12000€
12 Bischofberger Guillaume [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] lemasson49 33.2s 24 11500€
13 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 33.2s 22 11000€
14 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 33.2s 20 10500€
15 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 33.2s 18 10000€
16 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 33.2s 16 9500€
17 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 33.2s 14 9000€
18 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] combslaville 33.2s 13 8500€
19 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 33.2s 12 8000€
20 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 33.2s 11 7500€
21 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 33.2s 10 7000€
22 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 33.2s 9 6500€
23 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 33.2s 8 6000€
24 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 33.2s 7 5500€
25 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 33.2s 6 5000€
26 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 33.2s 5 5000€
27 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 33.2s 4 5000€
28 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 33.2s 3 5000€
29 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 33.2s 2 5000€
30 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 33.2s 1 5000€
31 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 33.2s 0€
32 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 33.2s 0€
33 Angelsen Ole [Winner of a Tour] [Norway ] BVS 33.2s 0€
34 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] [Spain ] combslaville 33.2s 0€
35 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 33.2s 0€
36 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 33.2s 0€
37 Miller Abe [Australia ] BVS 33.2s 0€
38 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 1m3.9s 0€
39 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m3.9s 0€
40 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 1m3.9s 0€
41 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 1m3.9s 0€
42 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 1m3.9s 0€
43 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 1m3.9s 0€
44 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] [Sweden ] ctac 1m3.9s 0€
45 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 1m3.9s 0€
46 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 1m3.9s 0€
47 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m3.9s 0€
48 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m3.9s 0€
49 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m3.9s 0€
50 Robert Etienne [France ] fedcom 1m3.9s 0€
51 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 1m3.9s 0€
52 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m3.9s 0€
53 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m3.9s 0€
54 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m3.9s 0€
55 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m3.9s 0€
56 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m3.9s 0€
57 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] lol 1m3.9s 0€
58 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville [Puncture] 1m3.9s 0€
59 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m3.9s 0€
60 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 1m3.9s 0€
61 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 1m3.9s 0€
62 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 1m3.9s 0€
63 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m3.9s 0€
64 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 1m3.9s 0€
65 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 1m3.9s 0€
66 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m3.9s 0€
67 Vik John [Norway ] loganteam 1m3.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
68 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 1m3.9s 0€
69 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 1m3.9s 0€
70 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 1m3.9s 0€
71 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 1m3.9s 0€
72 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 1m3.9s 0€
73 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 1m3.9s 0€
74 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m3.9s 0€
75 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m3.9s 0€
76 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m3.9s 0€
77 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m3.9s 0€
78 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 1m3.9s 0€
79 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m3.9s 0€
80 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 1m3.9s 0€
81 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 1m3.9s 0€
82 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 1m3.9s 0€
83 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 1m3.9s 0€
84 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] bubbagump 1m3.9s 0€
85 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 1m3.9s 0€
86 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 1m3.9s 0€
87 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m3.9s 0€
88 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m3.9s 0€
89 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 1m3.9s 0€
90 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Akumetsu 1m3.9s 0€
91 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol [Puncture] 1m3.9s 0€
92 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 1m3.9s 0€
93 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 1m3.9s 0€
94 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 1m3.9s 0€
95 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 1m3.9s 0€
96 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 1m3.9s 0€
97 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m3.9s 0€
98 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 1m29.7s 0€
99 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav [Fall] 1m29.7s 0€
100 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 1m29.7s 0€
101 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m29.7s 0€
102 Madrid German [Argentina ] [Argentina ] combslaville [Fall] 1m29.7s 0€
103 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 1m29.7s 0€
104 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac [Fall] 1m29.7s 0€
105 Näslund Bengt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m29.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
106 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 1m29.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
107 Baxter Oskar [South Africa ] T-Mort 1m29.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
108 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m29.7s 0€
109 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 1m29.7s 0€
110 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 1m29.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
111 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 1m29.7s 0€
112 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Belgium ] batavard 1m29.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
113 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m29.7s 0€
114 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m29.7s 0€
115 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 1m29.7s 0€
116 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m29.7s 0€
117 Julius Julius [Under 23 leader] [Germany ] loganteam 1m29.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
118 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m29.7s 0€
119 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 1m29.7s 0€
120 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 1m29.7s 0€
121 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 1m29.7s 0€
122 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m29.7s 0€
123 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 1m29.7s 0€
124 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 1m29.7s 0€
125 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 1m29.7s 0€
126 Kahma Antti [Finland ] batavard 1m29.7s 0€
127 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 1m29.7s 0€
128 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 2m48.3s 0€
129 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 2m48.3s 0€
130 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m48.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
131 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m48.3s 0€ U22
132 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 3m12.8s 0€
133 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 3m12.8s 0€
134 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 3m12.8s 0€
135 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m12.8s 0€ U22
136 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 7m50.8s 0€
137 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 8m36.5s 0€
138 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 8m36.5s 0€
139 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 10m29.6s 0€

Général

1 Angelsen Ole [Leader du Tour] BVS [Norvège ] 30 12h42m21.6s 100 60000€
2 Cazorla Henrique [Espagne ] combslaville [Espagne ] 29 1.2s 90 50000€
3 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 30 5.2s 84 44000€
4 Halme Lasse Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 29 33.8s 80 40000€
5 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 31 42.9s 76 36000€
6 Wouterson Wouter loganteam [Pays Bas ] 28 44.5s 72 34000€
7 Sorsa Joona Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 30 47.3s 68 32000€
8 Kun Bolodenka [Slovénie ] combslaville [Slovénie ] 28 57.5s 64 30000€
9 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu [Afrique du Sud ] 27 1m19.1s 60 28000€
10 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu [Royaume Uni ] 28 1m24.5s 56 26000€
11 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne ] 29 1m26.9s 52 24000€
12 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 31 1m46.7s 48 23000€
13 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 29 1m46.9s 44 22000€
14 Lapshin Dobrawa fedcom [Biélorussie ] 28 1m50.1s 40 21000€
15 Sullanmaa Tyko lemasson49 [Finlande ] 27 1m54.1s 36 20000€
16 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS [Kazakhstan ] 29 1m54.4s 32 19000€
17 Mindaugas Rytis La vallée d'or [Lituanie ] 28 1m55.8s 28 18000€
18 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme [Kazakhstan ] 31 1m58.3s 26 17000€
19 Lendl Vilem ctac [République Tchèque ] 30 2m0.1s 24 16000€
20 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu [Lettonie ] 27 2m5s 22 15000€
21 Adenauer Konrad BVS [Allemagne ] 30 2m10.5s 20 14000€
22 Saarvala Artturi diadav [Finlande ] 30 2m10.6s 18 13000€
23 Švehla Dávid [Slovaquie ] Lexus Team [Slovaquie ] 26 2m13.1s 16 12000€
24 Acciaro Elvio Don Carliteam [Italie ] 29 2m13.3s 14 11000€
25 Eide Eskil ctac [Norvège ] 28 2m13.6s 12 10000€
26 MacRae William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 32 2m15.8s 10 10000€
27 Thörnblad Markus Akumetsu [Suède ] 27 2m23.4s 8 10000€
28 Becker Boris ctac [Suisse ] 28 2m24.5s 6 10000€
29 Delacroix Nils BVS [Belgique ] 28 2m25.7s 4 10000€
30 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 33 2m31.6s 2 10000€
31 Bischofberger Guillaume lemasson49 [Suisse ] 29 2m38.4s 0 0€
32 Davidsson Jeremias [Suède ] ctac [Suède ] 29 2m42.9s 0 0€
33 Mainhagu Daniel bloorek [Espagne ] 33 2m44.2s 0 0€
34 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 29 2m45.6s 0 0€
35 Bauer Jack T-Mort [Nouvelle Zélande ] 28 2m46.5s 0 0€
36 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 29 2m46.8s 0 0€
37 Fontaine Curt Team gragu [Canada ] 28 2m48.9s 0 0€
38 Valis Ivas Akumetsu [Ukraine ] 28 2m53.1s 0 0€
39 Strelnikov Igor [Russie ] bubbagump [Russie ] 29 3m3.1s 0 0€
40 Martínez Wilfred [Mexique ] Akumetsu [Mexique ] 27 3m5.2s 0 0€
41 Liikkanen Heikki BVS [Finlande ] 27 3m6.5s 0 0€
42 Höglund Calle Lexus Team [Suède ] 32 3m9.6s 0 0€
43 Madrid German [Argentine ] combslaville [Argentine ] 30 3m10.1s 0 0€
44 Stăvaru Cosmin loganteam [Roumanie ] 26 3m22.8s 0 0€
45 Paisan Gustavo La vallée d'or [Portugal ] 29 3m23.7s 0 0€
46 Benninger Remo ctac [Suisse ] 30 3m25.2s 0 0€
47 Abraham Demian La vallée d'or [Argentine ] 28 3m29.1s 0 0€
48 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 31 3m31.6s 0 0€
49 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or [Belgique ] 27 3m31.9s 0 0€
50 Juh Rok ctac [Slovénie ] 28 3m34s 0 0€
51 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 33 3m38.2s 0 0€
52 Agapov Barek ctac [Russie ] 28 3m40.6s 0 0€
53 Scully Dan lemasson49 [Nouvelle Zélande ] 25 3m42.3s 0 0€
54 Smuts Reyes loganteam [Pays Bas ] 28 3m43.4s 0 0€
55 Onizuka Eikichi Akumetsu [Japon ] 28 3m44.2s 0 0€
56 Morand Selim La St Pierraise [France ] 31 3m45.4s 0 0€
57 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle [Italie ] 28 3m48.5s 0 0€
58 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or [Australie ] 31 3m53.1s 0 0€
59 Millers Arnolds Lexus Team [Lettonie ] 27 3m53.5s 0 0€
60 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team [Suède ] 29 3m57.1s 0 0€
61 Pietropolli Feliciano [Champion du Monde] Don Carliteam [Italie ] 31 4m3.4s 0 0€
62 fon Freitāgs Hanss loganteam [Lettonie ] 26 4m7.3s 0 0€
63 Zaleski Lucjan loganteam [Pologne ] 26 4m10s 0 0€
64 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or [USA ] 28 4m13.7s 0 0€
65 Uccellotti Mariano [Italie ] Big Boss [Italie ] 29 4m20.5s 0 0€
66 Heinrich Edmond batavard [Belgique ] 24 4m26.8s 0 0€
67 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon La Route est Belle [Japon ] 26 4m27.4s 0 0€
68 Kearney Aban batavard [Irlande ] 32 4m30.3s 0 0€
69 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Meilleur Jeune] batavard [Belgique ] 22 4m34.9s 0 0€
70 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu [Colombie ] 28 4m36.9s 0 0€
71 Tabershofer Loris La St Pierraise [Suisse ] 31 4m37.4s 0 0€
72 Kahma Antti batavard [Finlande ] 32 4m39.7s 0 0€
73 Germishuis Jay bubbagump [Afrique du Sud ] 29 4m42.2s 0 0€
74 Headey Taylor lemasson49 [Royaume Uni ] 25 4m48.7s 0 0€
75 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or [Colombie ] 27 4m49.8s 0 0€
76 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suède ] 30 4m55.9s 0 0€
77 Mogensen Lars lol [Danemark ] 28 4m58.8s 0 0€
78 Dehaye Thomas Big Boss [Belgique ] 27 5m6.2s 0 0€
79 Van Springel Thibaud Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 27 5m6.5s 0 0€
80 Miller Abe BVS [Australie ] 24 5m6.7s 0 0€
81 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 31 5m14.3s 0 0€
82 Hannigan Darcy [Nouvelle Zélande ] Akumetsu [Nouvelle Zélande ] 28 5m19.3s 0 0€
83 Baxter Oskar T-Mort [Afrique du Sud ] 22 5m22.4s 0 0€
84 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 27 5m25.1s 0 0€
85 MacGearailt Elwyn Big Boss [Irlande ] 27 5m25.6s 0 0€
86 Vega Pedro La St Pierraise [Venezuela ] 28 5m34.2s 0 0€
87 Robert Etienne fedcom [France ] 31 5m35.9s 0 0€
88 Martinsen Ole heinar bubbagump [Norvège ] 27 5m52.7s 0 0€
89 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 32 6m0.2s 0 0€
90 Vik John loganteam [Norvège ] 22 6m4s 0 0€
91 Thompson Adrian batavard [USA ] 29 6m8.6s 0 0€
92 Fontaine Anthony BVS [Canada ] 29 6m13s 0 0€
93 Kosakowski Sava lol [Ukraine ] 28 6m14.1s 0 0€
94 Julius Julius loganteam [Allemagne ] 22 6m26.1s 0 0€
95 Ghiotto Adriano batavard [Italie ] 22 6m33.7s 0 0€
96 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette [Canada ] 30 6m35.3s 0 0€
97 Bäotner Robert lemasson49 [Allemagne ] 30 6m39.8s 0 0€
98 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 29 6m42.1s 0 0€
99 Normann Tomas La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 32 6m49.6s 0 0€
100 Rusinko Aleksander Kkclaquette [Ukraine ] 26 6m51.1s 0 0€
101 Heidegger Lars Mimi Team [Autriche ] 32 7m4.7s 0 0€
102 Gattuso Edmondo La St Pierraise [Italie ] 31 7m6.1s 0 0€
103 Loukachenko Vladimir Mimi Team [Biélorussie ] 29 7m14s 0 0€
104 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 30 7m16.6s 0 0€
105 Landry Maxim Kkclaquette [Canada ] 31 7m18.8s 0 0€
106 Ackerman Brad loganteam [Afrique du Sud ] 21 7m20.3s 0 0€
107 Crawford Jackson Kkclaquette [USA ] 31 7m21.8s 0 0€
108 Harvey Kian Kkclaquette [Australie ] 27 7m25.2s 0 0€
109 Näslund Bengt Lexus Team [Suède ] 22 7m25.3s 0 0€
110 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande ] 30 7m28.4s 0 0€
111 Fico Pravoslav batavard [Slovaquie ] 26 7m30.4s 0 0€
112 Kull Heiki Team gragu [Estonie ] 29 7m31.2s 0 0€
113 Rusinko Volodymir bubbagump [Ukraine ] 27 8m11.6s 0 0€
114 Mozart Konrad bloorek [Allemagne ] 25 8m17.1s 0 0€
115 Dolak Mikolas bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 8m58.9s 0 0€
116 Cerk Dima bigstrong [Slovénie ] 29 9m7s 0 0€
117 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 30 9m14.7s 0 0€
118 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette [France ] 30 9m31.5s 0 0€
119 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège ] ctac [Norvège ] 29 9m44.4s 0 0€
120 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 31 10m12.2s 0 0€
121 Frösén Klaus diadav [Finlande ] 33 11m16.8s 0 0€
122 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme [Suède ] 31 11m19.5s 0 0€
123 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA ] 34 11m29s 0 0€
124 Le Roux Francis diadav [France ] 34 11m30.5s 0 0€
125 Jirasek Julius bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 11m33.8s 0 0€
126 Arnoult Johann BVS [Allemagne ] 30 11m58.6s 0 0€
127 Minard Aymeric Kkclaquette [France ] 30 12m40.1s 0 0€
128 Mandelik Edvard bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 12m47.7s 0 0€
129 Bezjak Karol fedcom [Slovénie ] 32 13m37.6s 0 0€
130 Labrosse Adam Mimi Team [Luxembourg ] 23 13m42.5s 0 0€
131 Caska Vratislav bocacyclisme [République Tchèque ] 30 15m27.1s 0 0€
132 Frasier Max BVS [Nouvelle Zélande ] 26 17m15s 0 0€
133 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu [Ouzbékistan ] 28 17m42.1s 0 0€
134 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle [Belgique ] 30 19m7.2s 0 0€
135 Kull Jaan Team gragu [Estonie ] 29 24m54.6s 0 0€
136 le Roux Eugene bubbagump [Afrique du Sud ] 26 28m0.6s 0 0€
137 Lavenu Benjamin bigstrong [France ] 31 43m49.7s 0 0€
138 Ziegler Alexander bigstrong [Allemagne ] 32 45m17.6s 0 0€
139 Diesel Hugo bigstrong [Allemagne ] 33 48m24.6s 0 0€