Les 4 Jours D2 S25

Etape 1

1 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 4h31m1.6s 50 25500€
2 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 17.3s 45 21250€
3 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] jeyson 17.3s 42 18700€
4 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 17.3s 40 17000€
5 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 23.8s 38 15300€
6 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] kebsvelo 23.8s 36 14450€
7 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Forza17 23.8s 34 13600€
8 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 29.5s 32 12750€
9 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 29.5s 30 11900€
10 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 29.5s 28 11050€
11 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 29.5s 26 10200€
12 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 39.4s 24 9775€
13 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 39.4s 22 9350€
14 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] [Romania ] BISCUIT173 39.4s 20 8925€
15 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 39.4s 18 8500€
16 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc [Fall] 39.4s 16 8075€
17 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 39.4s 14 7650€
18 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 39.4s 13 7225€
19 Alcén Ingmar [Sweden ] Nizza cycling team 56.8s 12 6800€
20 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 56.8s 11 6375€
21 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 56.8s 10 5950€
22 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 56.8s 9 5525€
23 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 56.8s 8 5100€
24 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] jeyson 56.8s 7 4675€
25 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 56.8s 6 4250€
26 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 56.8s 5 4250€
27 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m11s 4 4250€
28 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m23.8s 3 4250€
29 Ahnelöv Alex [Sweden ] jeyson 1m23.8s 2 4250€
30 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 1m23.8s 1 4250€
31 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m23.8s 0€
32 Solano José Manuel [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 1m23.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
33 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m23.8s 0€
34 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 1m23.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
35 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m42.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
36 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 1m52.3s 0€
37 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m52.3s 0€
38 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m52.3s 0€
39 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m52.3s 0€
40 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m52.3s 0€
41 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 1m52.3s 0€
42 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m52.3s 0€
43 Van garderen Tejay [USA ] comorlé 1m52.3s 0€
44 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 1m52.3s 0€
45 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m52.3s 0€
46 MacSechlainn Ryan [Eire ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m52.3s 0€
47 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 2m21.2s 0€
48 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 2m21.2s 0€
49 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m21.2s 0€
50 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 2m21.2s 0€
51 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 2m21.2s 0€
52 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 2m21.2s 0€
53 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m21.2s 0€
54 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 2m21.2s 0€
55 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m21.2s 0€
56 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 2m21.2s 0€
57 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 2m21.2s 0€
58 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m21.2s 0€
59 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] jeyson 2m21.2s 0€
60 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 2m21.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
61 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 2m53.3s 0€
62 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m53.3s 0€
63 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m53.3s 0€
64 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 2m53.3s 0€
65 Weber Emile [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 2m53.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
66 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 2m53.3s 0€
67 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m53.3s 0€
68 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 2m53.3s 0€
69 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 2m53.3s 0€
70 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 2m53.3s 0€
71 Mitnick Faddei [Ukraine ] les petrolettes 2m53.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
72 Desrochers Dylon [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m53.3s 0€
73 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 2m53.3s 0€
74 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] pegoumas 2m53.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
75 Suza Barnabé [Portugal ] Nizza cycling team 2m53.3s 0€
76 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m53.3s 0€
77 Baillif Ief [Belgium ] pegoumas 2m53.3s 0€
78 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 3m31s 0€
79 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 3m31s 0€
80 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 3m31s 0€
81 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 3m31s 0€
82 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 3m31s 0€
83 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 3m31s 0€
84 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 3m31s 0€
85 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 3m31s 0€
86 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 3m31s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
87 Lorenzo Gilberto [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m31s 0€
88 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] pegoumas 3m31s 0€
89 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m31s 0€
90 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 4m17s 0€
91 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4m17s 0€
92 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m17s 0€
93 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m17s 0€
94 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 4m17s 0€
95 Daneels Dimitri [Belgium ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4m17s 0€
96 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 4m17s 0€
97 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] CCEM 4m17s 0€
98 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 4m17s 0€
99 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 4m17s 0€
100 Charria Raul [Colombia ] CCEM 4m17s 0€ U22
101 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m17s 0€ U22
102 Van Der Capellen Urby [The Netherlands ] jeyson 4m17s 0€ U22
103 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 5m23.6s 0€
104 Tuulos Nils [Finland ] Kyry Alcudia Team 5m23.6s 0€
105 Briand Roger [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m23.6s 0€
106 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 5m58.8s 0€
107 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] mimi 5m58.8s 0€
108 Akopyants Asror [Uzbekistan ] Kyry Alcudia Team 5m58.8s 0€
109 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 5m58.8s 0€
110 Kalinouskayov Casimir [Belarus ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m58.8s 0€
111 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] mimi 5m58.8s 0€
112 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team [Fall] 5m58.8s 0€
113 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 7m17.8s 0€
114 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 7m17.8s 0€
115 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m17.8s 0€ U22
116 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 7m17.8s 0€

Etape 2

1 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 1h3m48.5s 50 25500€
2 Briand Roger [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2.1s 45 21250€
3 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 8.2s 42 18700€
4 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 10.1s 40 17000€
5 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 10.2s 38 15300€
6 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 12s 36 14450€
7 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] mimi 13.2s 34 13600€
8 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] mimi 13.4s 32 12750€
9 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 15.5s 30 11900€
10 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 20.8s 28 11050€
11 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 23.6s 26 10200€
12 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 24.5s 24 9775€
13 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 24.8s 22 9350€
14 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] CCEM 28.9s 20 8925€
15 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 33.7s 18 8500€
16 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 34.3s 16 8075€
17 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 35.7s 14 7650€
18 Daneels Dimitri [Belgium ] Kyry Alcudia Team 39.7s 13 7225€
19 Suza Barnabé [Portugal ] Nizza cycling team 41.9s 12 6800€
20 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 53.3s 11 6375€
21 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 54.8s 10 5950€
22 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m12.1s 9 5525€
23 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m13.5s 8 5100€
24 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m24.7s 7 4675€
25 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 1m27.9s 6 4250€
26 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 1m29.1s 5 4250€
27 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m31.2s 4 4250€
28 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 1m31.3s 3 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
29 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m36.6s 2 4250€
30 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m38.6s 1 4250€
31 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m39.9s 0€
32 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 1m40.6s 0€
33 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m44.8s 0€
34 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] jeyson 1m44.9s 0€
35 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m46.9s 0€
36 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 1m50s 0€
37 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m50.9s 0€
38 Van garderen Tejay [USA ] comorlé 1m52.1s 0€
39 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m53.8s 0€
40 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 1m54.5s 0€
41 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] kebsvelo 1m56.9s 0€
42 Filipic Ziven [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m57s 0€
43 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 2m0.4s 0€
44 MacSechlainn Ryan [Eire ] Kyry Alcudia Team 2m0.7s 0€
45 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] jeyson 2m1s 0€
46 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 2m1.5s 0€
47 Von trier Erland [Winner of a Tour] [Denmark ] avsc 2m4.9s 0€
48 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 2m5s 0€
49 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 2m6.7s 0€
50 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m7.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
51 Ahnelöv Alex [Sweden ] jeyson 2m7.8s 0€
52 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 2m8.2s 0€
53 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m8.3s 0€
54 Alcén Ingmar [Sweden ] Nizza cycling team 2m11s 0€
55 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] [Romania ] BISCUIT173 2m14.8s 0€
56 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m15s 0€
57 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 2m15.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
58 Solano José Manuel [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 2m19.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
59 Baillif Ief [Belgium ] pegoumas 2m21.9s 0€
60 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 2m24.2s 0€
61 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m24.4s 0€
62 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m25.6s 0€
63 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 2m32.7s 0€
64 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 2m33.5s 0€
65 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m33.6s 0€
66 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 2m34.7s 0€
67 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m37.5s 0€
68 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] pegoumas 2m37.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
69 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m38.2s 0€
70 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 2m38.7s 0€
71 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 2m39.3s 0€
72 Mitnick Faddei [Ukraine ] les petrolettes 2m39.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
73 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 2m39.6s 0€
74 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 2m42.7s 0€
75 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 2m43.1s 0€
76 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m43.9s 0€
77 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m46.1s 0€
78 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Forza17 2m46.4s 0€
79 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] jeyson 2m47.3s 0€
80 Van Der Capellen Urby [The Netherlands ] jeyson 2m48.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
81 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 2m49.7s 0€
82 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m51.2s 0€
83 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 2m52.9s 0€
84 Akopyants Asror [Uzbekistan ] Kyry Alcudia Team 2m57.6s 0€
85 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 3m0.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
86 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 3m2.5s 0€
87 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 3m4.5s 0€
88 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 3m4.5s 0€
89 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m9.4s 0€
90 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 3m11s 0€
91 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m13.7s 0€
92 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 3m13.8s 0€
93 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 3m14.8s 0€
94 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 3m15.5s 0€
95 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 3m15.5s 0€
96 Charria Raul [Colombia ] CCEM 3m18.2s 0€ U22
97 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 3m19.4s 0€
98 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m20.9s 0€
99 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m28.1s 0€
100 Tuulos Nils [Finland ] Kyry Alcudia Team 3m29.5s 0€
101 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 3m31.5s 0€
102 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m37.3s 0€
103 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m38.1s 0€
104 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m42.8s 0€
105 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 3m47.9s 0€ U22
106 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4m5.1s 0€
107 Weber Emile [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 4m7.5s 0€ U22
108 Lorenzo Gilberto [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m23s 0€
109 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4m29.5s 0€
110 Desrochers Dylon [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m36s 0€
111 Kalinouskayov Casimir [Belarus ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m36.1s 0€
112 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4m44.3s 0€
113 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4m45.1s 0€
114 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 4m55.5s 0€
115 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 4m55.8s 0€
116 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m20.7s 0€ U22

Etape 3

1 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 5h18m18.2s 50 25500€
2 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 12.2s 45 21250€
3 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 12.2s 42 18700€
4 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 25.8s 40 17000€
5 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] pegoumas 36.1s 38 15300€
6 Kalinouskayov Casimir [Belarus ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 44.3s 36 14450€
7 Filipic Ziven [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 44.3s 34 13600€
8 Tuulos Nils [Finland ] Kyry Alcudia Team 44.3s 32 12750€
9 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m0.5s 30 11900€
10 Akopyants Asror [Uzbekistan ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m0.5s 28 11050€
11 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 1m14.9s 26 10200€
12 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m14.9s 24 9775€
13 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 1m32.1s 22 9350€
14 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m32.1s 20 8925€
15 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 1m32.1s 18 8500€
16 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m53s 16 8075€
17 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m53s 14 7650€
18 Weber Emile [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 1m53s 13 (10) 7225€ (12750€) U22
19 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m53s 12 6800€
20 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m53s 11 6375€
21 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m53s 10 5950€
22 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m53s 9 5525€
23 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 1m53s 8 5100€
24 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Forza17 1m53s 7 4675€
25 Chargé Bryan [Winner of a Tour] [France ] comorlé 1m53s 6 4250€
26 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m53s 5 4250€
27 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 2m23.5s 4 4250€
28 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m23.5s 3 4250€
29 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m23.5s 2 4250€
30 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m23.5s 1 4250€
31 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 2m23.5s 0€
32 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 2m23.5s 0€
33 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m23.5s 0€
34 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m23.5s 0€
35 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m23.5s 0€
36 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 2m23.5s 0€
37 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 2m23.5s 0€
38 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m23.5s 0€
39 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m23.5s 0€
40 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 2m23.5s 0€
41 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 2m23.5s 0€
42 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 2m23.5s 0€
43 Mitnick Faddei [Ukraine ] les petrolettes 2m23.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
44 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 2m23.5s 0€
45 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 2m23.5s 0€
46 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m23.5s 0€
47 Solano José Manuel [Under 23 leader] [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 2m23.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
48 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] [Romania ] BISCUIT173 2m23.5s 0€
49 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 2m23.5s 0€
50 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m23.5s 0€
51 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 2m23.5s 0€
52 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m23.5s 0€
53 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m23.5s 0€
54 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m23.5s 0€
55 Van garderen Tejay [USA ] comorlé 2m23.5s 0€
56 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] kebsvelo 2m23.5s 0€
57 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 2m23.5s 0€
58 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 2m23.5s 0€
59 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 3m10.7s 0€
60 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 3m10.7s 0€
61 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 3m10.7s 0€
62 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 3m10.7s 0€
63 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 3m10.7s 0€
64 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 3m10.7s 0€
65 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 3m10.7s 0€
66 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m10.7s 0€
67 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 3m10.7s 0€
68 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 3m10.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
69 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] CCEM 3m10.7s 0€
70 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] jeyson 3m10.7s 0€
71 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 3m10.7s 0€
72 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 3m10.7s 0€
73 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 3m10.7s 0€
74 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m10.7s 0€
75 Alcén Ingmar [Sweden ] Nizza cycling team 3m10.7s 0€
76 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m10.7s 0€
77 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] pegoumas 3m10.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
78 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 3m10.7s 0€
79 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 3m10.7s 0€
80 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 3m10.7s 0€
81 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 3m10.7s 0€
82 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 3m10.7s 0€
83 MacSechlainn Ryan [Eire ] Kyry Alcudia Team 3m10.7s 0€
84 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 3m10.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
85 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m10.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
86 Baillif Ief [Belgium ] pegoumas 3m10.7s 0€
87 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] jeyson 3m10.7s 0€
88 Charria Raul [Colombia ] CCEM 3m10.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
89 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] jeyson 3m10.7s 0€
90 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC [Fall] 4m32s 0€
91 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 4m32s 0€
92 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 4m32s 0€
93 Daneels Dimitri [Belgium ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4m32s 0€
94 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] mimi 4m32s 0€
95 Schermerhorn Justin [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 4m32s 0€ U22
96 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] mimi 4m32s 0€
97 Suza Barnabé [Portugal ] Nizza cycling team 4m32s 0€
98 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4m32s 0€
99 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 5m41.7s 0€
100 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 5m41.7s 0€
101 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 5m41.7s 0€
102 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 5m41.7s 0€
103 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m41.7s 0€ U22
104 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 5m41.7s 0€
105 Van Der Capellen Urby [The Netherlands ] jeyson 5m41.7s 0€ U22
106 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 5m41.7s 0€
107 Ahnelöv Alex [Sweden ] jeyson 7m13s 0€
108 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 7m13s 0€ U22
109 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 8m14.2s 0€
110 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 8m14.2s 0€
111 Briand Roger [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 8m59.7s 0€
112 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island [Fall] 12m7.7s 0€
113 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 12m39.9s 0€
114 Desrochers Dylon [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 16m0.8s 0€
115 Lorenzo Gilberto [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 19m0.8s 0€
116 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki Abandon 0€

Etape 4

1 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 1h52m4.5s 50 25500€
2 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 0s 45 21250€
3 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 42 18700€
4 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 0s 40 17000€
5 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 0s 38 15300€
6 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 0s 36 14450€
7 Weber Emile [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 0s 34 (10) 13600€ (12750€) U22
8 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 32 12750€
9 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 0s 30 11900€
10 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 28 11050€
11 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 0s 26 10200€
12 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 0s 24 9775€
13 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 0s 22 9350€
14 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 0s 20 8925€
15 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 18 8500€
16 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Forza17 0s 16 8075€
17 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc [Fall] 31.2s 14 7650€
18 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Puncture] 31.2s 13 7225€
19 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 31.2s 12 6800€
20 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 31.2s 11 6375€
21 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 31.2s 10 5950€
22 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 31.2s 9 5525€
23 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] [Romania ] BISCUIT173 31.2s 8 5100€
24 Desrochers Dylon [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 31.2s 7 4675€
25 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 31.2s 6 4250€
26 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 31.2s 5 4250€
27 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 31.2s 4 4250€
28 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 31.2s 3 4250€
29 Briand Roger [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 31.2s 2 4250€
30 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 31.2s 1 4250€
31 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 31.2s 0€
32 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 31.2s 0€
33 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 31.2s 0€
34 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] jeyson 31.2s 0€
35 Chargé Bryan [Winner of a Tour] [France ] comorlé 31.2s 0€
36 Van garderen Tejay [USA ] comorlé 31.2s 0€
37 Filipic Ziven [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 31.2s 0€
38 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 31.2s 0€
39 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 55.1s 0€
40 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 55.1s 0€
41 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Puncture] 55.1s 0€
42 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 55.1s 0€
43 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 55.1s 0€
44 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 55.1s 0€
45 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 55.1s 0€
46 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] pegoumas 55.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
47 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 55.1s 0€
48 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 55.1s 0€
49 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 55.1s 0€
50 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 55.1s 0€
51 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 55.1s 0€
52 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 55.1s 0€
53 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 55.1s 0€
54 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 55.1s 0€
55 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 55.1s 0€
56 Akopyants Asror [Uzbekistan ] Kyry Alcudia Team 55.1s 0€
57 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 55.1s 0€
58 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 55.1s 0€
59 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 55.1s 0€
60 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 55.1s 0€
61 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] pegoumas 55.1s 0€
62 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] mimi 55.1s 0€
63 Daneels Dimitri [Belgium ] Kyry Alcudia Team 55.1s 0€
64 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 55.1s 0€
65 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 55.1s 0€
66 Alcén Ingmar [Sweden ] Nizza cycling team 55.1s 0€
67 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 55.1s 0€
68 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 55.1s 0€
69 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 55.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
70 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 55.1s 0€
71 Baillif Ief [Belgium ] pegoumas 55.1s 0€
72 MacSechlainn Ryan [Eire ] Kyry Alcudia Team 55.1s 0€
73 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 55.1s 0€
74 Kalinouskayov Casimir [Belarus ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Fall] 55.1s 0€
75 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 55.1s 0€
76 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 55.1s 0€
77 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 55.1s 0€
78 Tuulos Nils [Finland ] Kyry Alcudia Team 55.1s 0€
79 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] kebsvelo 55.1s 0€
80 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 55.1s 0€
81 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 55.1s 0€
82 Suza Barnabé [Portugal ] Nizza cycling team 55.1s 0€
83 Mitnick Faddei [Ukraine ] les petrolettes 55.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
84 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 55.1s 0€
85 Solano José Manuel [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 55.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
86 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 55.1s 0€
87 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] jeyson 55.1s 0€
88 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 55.1s 0€
89 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 55.1s 0€
90 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 55.1s 0€
91 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 55.1s 0€
92 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 2m1s 0€
93 Ahnelöv Alex [Sweden ] jeyson 2m1s 0€
94 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m1s 0€
95 Lorenzo Gilberto [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m1s 0€
96 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m1s 0€
97 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] CCEM 2m1s 0€
98 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m1s 0€
99 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m1s 0€
100 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m1s 0€
101 Van Der Capellen Urby [The Netherlands ] jeyson 2m1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
102 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 2m1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
103 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 2m1s 0€
104 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
105 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 2m1s 0€
106 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 2m1s 0€
107 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] mimi 2m1s 0€
108 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] jeyson 2m1s 0€
109 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 3m26.7s 0€ U22
110 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m26.7s 0€
111 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 3m26.7s 0€ U22
112 Charria Raul [Colombia ] CCEM 3m26.7s 0€ U22
113 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m26.7s 0€ U22

Général

1 Chargé Bryan [Leader du Tour] comorlé [France ] 30 12h49m22.2s 100 51000€
2 Bachan Miloslav Forza17 [République Tchèque ] 27 25.4s 90 42500€
3 Filipic Ziven comorlé [Slovénie ] 30 26.9s 84 37400€
4 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 30 40.4s 80 34000€
5 Mihaljevic Hrvoje Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Croatie ] 31 50.2s 76 30600€
6 Heidegger Maximilian mimi [Autriche ] 31 52.5s 72 28900€
7 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 [Portugal ] 30 53.8s 68 27200€
8 Villeneuve Alexander Dubaï Palm Island [Canada ] 29 55.7s 64 25500€
9 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 30 59.7s 60 23800€
10 Smith Karl Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 25 1m4.8s 56 22100€
11 Von trier Erland avsc [Danemark ] 29 1m14.1s 52 20400€
12 Boyle Max Jaux bar team [Irlande ] 27 1m15.4s 48 19550€
13 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 26 1m28.8s 44 18700€
14 Fritz Marcel kebsvelo [Autriche ] 31 1m29.9s 40 17850€
15 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 29 1m32.4s 36 17000€
16 Jacobsen Ole heinar jeyson [Norvège ] 31 1m34.7s 32 16150€
17 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Roumanie ] BISCUIT173 [Roumanie ] 31 1m39.5s 28 15300€
18 Manninen Martti kebsvelo [Estonie ] 26 1m40.5s 26 14450€
19 Ivanc Damjan mimi [Slovénie ] 29 1m46.9s 24 13600€
20 Bertelsen Marius avsc [Danemark ] 26 1m54s 22 12750€
21 Celcius Anders les petrolettes [Suède ] 26 2m2.3s 20 11900€
22 Besson Roger kebsvelo [France ] 30 2m2.5s 18 11050€
23 Davidsen Haldor CCEM [Danemark ] 31 2m14.1s 16 10200€
24 du Plessis Steven Nizza cycling team [Afrique du Sud ] 28 2m15.5s 14 9350€
25 Zubrus Regimantas Jaux bar team [Lituanie ] 28 2m27.3s 12 8500€
26 Van garderen Tejay comorlé [USA ] 26 2m29.7s 10 8500€
27 Christoffersen Kaj avsc [Danemark ] 29 2m31.7s 8 8500€
28 Drucker Michel Jaux bar team [France ] 30 2m35.3s 6 8500€
29 Moya Alexis gutarrak [Venezuela ] 25 2m46s 4 8500€
30 Nagoshi Rosanjin les petrolettes [Japon ] 26 2m51.3s 2 8500€
31 Fisher Paul Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 28 2m51.9s 0 0€
32 Solano José Manuel [Meilleur Jeune] Cyco l'Arine [Venezuela ] 22 2m52.7s 0 0€
33 Coloma Xaver jeyson [Espagne ] 30 2m54.2s 0 0€
34 Golic Stanzel Forza17 [Slovénie ] 23 2m55.9s 0 0€
35 Boban Zvonimir [Croatie ] kebsvelo [Croatie ] 26 2m57.9s 0 0€
36 Lamontagne Félix pegoumas [Canada ] 30 2m59.5s 0 0€
37 Bernoulli Ruben [Suisse ] Nizza cycling team [Suisse ] 27 2m59.9s 0 0€
38 Alcén Ingmar Nizza cycling team [Suède ] 24 3m4.2s 0 0€
39 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 31 3m5.7s 0 0€
40 Batur Vitaly Jaux bar team [Ouzbékistan ] 29 3m8.5s 0 0€
41 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 25 3m10s 0 0€
42 Birsa Valter Nizza cycling team [Slovénie ] 25 3m14.2s 0 0€
43 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche ] 32 3m16.4s 0 0€
44 Bundgaard Steen avsc [Danemark ] 27 3m17.9s 0 0€
45 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 27 3m25.5s 0 0€
46 Christoffersen Kristen avsc [Danemark ] 26 3m29.3s 0 0€
47 Durrer Heddy Nizza cycling team [Suisse ] 25 3m36.4s 0 0€
48 Jannin Jean-René Jaux bar team [France ] 33 3m42.9s 0 0€
49 Fragua Adelmo pegoumas [Colombie ] 29 3m44.1s 0 0€
50 MacSechlainn Ryan Kyry Alcudia Team [Irlande ] 33 3m49.4s 0 0€
51 Andrascik Vladimir Kyry Alcudia Team [République Tchèque ] 29 3m54s 0 0€
52 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 34 4m8.8s 0 0€
53 Biselius Hakan Guipy CC [Suède ] 29 4m9.4s 0 0€
54 Rajnik Taras kebsvelo [Kazakhstan ] 27 4m10s 0 0€
55 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 33 4m10.9s 0 0€
56 Dobkevičius Romualdas Nizza cycling team [Lituanie ] 24 4m33.5s 0 0€
57 Whelan Jayden Jaux bar team [Irlande ] 22 4m40s 0 0€
58 Mitnick Faddei les petrolettes [Ukraine ] 22 4m42s 0 0€
59 Weber Emile Jaux bar team [Luxembourg ] 22 4m44.4s 0 0€
60 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark ] pegoumas [Danemark ] 30 4m49.8s 0 0€
61 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 28 4m49.9s 0 0€
62 Suza Barnabé Nizza cycling team [Portugal ] 23 4m53s 0 0€
63 Marco Santiago gutarrak [Venezuela ] 29 5m2.8s 0 0€
64 Štefan Slavomír Cyco l'Arine [Slovaquie ] 25 5m7.6s 0 0€
65 Baillif Ief pegoumas [Belgique ] 25 5m11.6s 0 0€
66 Tauber Marvin Dubaï Palm Island [Autriche ] 25 5m13.5s 0 0€
67 Ammann Noe Guipy CC [Suisse ] 30 5m13.6s 0 0€
68 Amirov Aljan Nizza cycling team [Ouzbékistan ] 30 5m16.6s 0 0€
69 Le Goff Corentin Kyry Alcudia Team [France ] 27 5m20.9s 0 0€
70 Hernandez Casimiro pegoumas [Portugal ] 22 5m27.2s 0 0€
71 Rementeria Xabier gutarrak [Venezuela ] 27 5m31s 0 0€
72 Rossini Tiziano BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 31 5m44.2s 0 0€
73 Zatopek Bretislav CCEM [République Tchèque ] 30 5m48.2s 0 0€
74 Velez Xabier gutarrak [Venezuela ] 28 5m51.6s 0 0€
75 Tsurikov Zarkov avsc [Biélorussie ] 28 5m57.3s 0 0€
76 Debnár Bartolomej les petrolettes [Slovaquie ] 22 6m4.6s 0 0€
77 Serpionov Karei jeyson [Russie ] 33 6m10.8s 0 0€
78 Daneels Dimitri Kyry Alcudia Team [Belgique ] 29 6m14.5s 0 0€
79 Erkinov Rahman Guipy CC [Ouzbékistan ] 29 6m18.5s 0 0€
80 Tuulos Nils Kyry Alcudia Team [Finlande ] 32 6m23.1s 0 0€
81 Cepeda Araujo BISCUIT173 [Colombie ] 31 6m28.2s 0 0€
82 Niederkofler Fabian Forza17 [Autriche ] 29 6m28.8s 0 0€
83 Lepage Olivier Guipy CC [Canada ] 28 6m31.9s 0 0€
84 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 33 6m33.1s 0 0€
85 Akopyants Asror Kyry Alcudia Team [Ouzbékistan ] 26 6m42.7s 0 0€
86 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron gutarrak [Venezuela ] 29 6m46.8s 0 0€
87 Lança Vincente Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Portugal ] 29 6m51.1s 0 0€
88 Viken Ole heinar Jaux bar team [Norvège ] 32 7m14.5s 0 0€
89 Laplante Zachary Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 21 7m27s 0 0€
90 Schermerhorn Justin Cyco l'Arine [Pays Bas ] 22 7m28.7s 0 0€
91 Taskinen Leevi BISCUIT173 [Finlande ] 29 7m29.9s 0 0€
92 Kashechkin Andrei mimi [Kazakhstan ] 34 7m30s 0 0€
93 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island [Biélorussie ] 29 7m53.9s 0 0€
94 Armandi Pierluigi avsc [Italie ] 28 7m58.3s 0 0€
95 Kalinouskayov Casimir Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Biélorussie ] 27 8m4.9s 0 0€
96 Simpanen Rauno mimi [Finlande ] 33 8m35.6s 0 0€
97 Ahnelöv Alex jeyson [Suède ] 25 8m36.2s 0 0€
98 Amel Pierre-etienne Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Belgique ] 33 9m5s 0 0€
99 Rementeria Emmanuel gutarrak [Venezuela ] 28 9m8.4s 0 0€
100 Hertz Rozle Kyry Alcudia Team [Slovénie ] 29 9m31.5s 0 0€
101 Andersen Lars mimi [Danemark ] 34 9m47.6s 0 0€
102 Charria Raul CCEM [Colombie ] 22 10m3.2s 0 0€
103 Newcombe Alfred Dubaï Palm Island [Australie ] 24 10m28.4s 0 0€
104 Daniels Christopher Dubaï Palm Island [USA ] 25 10m35.1s 0 0€
105 Van Der Capellen Urby jeyson [Pays Bas ] 20 10m38.8s 0 0€
106 Briand Roger Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [France ] 33 10m47.2s 0 0€
107 Barrera Roberto CCEM [Colombie ] 22 12m39.4s 0 0€
108 Bernoulli Noha Dubaï Palm Island [Suisse ] 24 13m14.1s 0 0€
109 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 32 13m47.3s 0 0€
110 Letrouit Claude Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 34 14m17.6s 0 0€
111 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Venezuela ] 22 18m37.5s 0 0€
112 Desrochers Dylon Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 27 19m51.9s 0 0€
113 Lorenzo Gilberto Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Espagne ] 30 24m46.4s 0 0€