Les Essarts Div2 Saison 14

Arrivée
TTT:
txingumama : 150pts
The Sons of Anarchy : 125pts
Les Petits Chats : 100pts
Red Bull : 75pts
team18 : 50pts
SECTEUR C TEAM : 40pts
phénix : 30pts
CC Les Loges : 20pts
Loquidy : 10pts
bubbagump : 6pts

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Kiuru Daavid [Champion National] [Finlande] txingumama 0h31m50.1s 50 24000€
2 Insua Juan Pablo [Champion National] [Argentine] txingumama 0s 45 20000€
3 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 0s 42 17600€
4 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 0s 40 16000€
5 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 3.2s 38 14400€
6 Harvey Jackson [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 3.2s 36 13600€
7 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 3.2s 34 12800€
8 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 4.1s 32 12000€
9 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 4.1s 30 11200€
10 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 4.1s 28 10400€
11 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 4.1s 26 9600€
12 Le Goff Benjamin [France] Les Petits Chats 4.1s 24 9200€
13 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 4.1s 22 8800€
14 Chambrier Gregory [Champion National] [Suisse] Red Bull 5.2s 20 8400€
15 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 5.2s 18 8000€
16 Podgorski Roman [Champion National] [Pologne] Red Bull 5.2s 16 7600€
17 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 7.6s 14 7200€
18 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 7.6s 13 6800€
19 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 7.6s 12 6400€
20 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 7.6s 11 6000€
21 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 7.6s 10 (10) 5600€ (12000€)
22 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 7.6s 9 (8) 5200€ (10800€)
23 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 7.6s 8 4800€
24 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 7.6s 7 (6) 4400€ (9600€)
25 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 8s 6 4000€
26 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 8s 5 4000€
27 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 8s 4 4000€
28 Zola Alessandro [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 8s 3 4000€
29 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 8s 2 4000€
30 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 8s 1 4000€
31 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 8s 0€
32 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 8s 0€
33 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 11.6s 0€
34 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 11.6s 0€
35 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 11.6s 0€
36 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 11.6s 0€
37 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 11.7s 0€
38 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 11.7s 0€
39 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 11.7s 0€
40 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 11.7s 0€
41 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 11.7s (5) 0€ (8400€)
42 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 11.7s 0€
43 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 14.3s 0€
44 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 14.3s 0€
45 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 14.3s 0€
46 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 14.3s 0€
47 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 14.3s 0€
48 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 15.3s 0€
49 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 15.3s (4) 0€ (7200€)
50 Banks Cody [USA] bubbagump 15.3s 0€
51 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 15.3s 0€
52 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] bubbagump 15.3s 0€
53 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 15.3s 0€
54 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 17.7s 0€
55 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 17.7s 0€
56 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 17.7s 0€
57 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 17.7s 0€
58 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 17.7s 0€
59 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 18.1s 0€
60 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 18.1s 0€
61 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 18.1s 0€
62 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 18.1s 0€
63 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] bestiesnegres 18.5s 0€
64 Arenas Jairo [Colombie] bestiesnegres 18.5s 0€
65 Martillo García [Espagne] bestiesnegres 18.5s 0€
66 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 21.9s 0€
67 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 21.9s 0€
68 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 21.9s 0€
69 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 22.5s 0€
70 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 22.5s 0€
71 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 22.5s 0€
72 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 22.5s 0€
73 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 22.6s 0€
74 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 22.6s 0€
75 Pöstinger Siegfried [Champion National] [Autriche] Totolulu 22.6s 0€
76 Nilsen Rurik [Norvège] Totolulu 22.6s 0€
77 Chauvin Dorian [France] Totolulu 22.6s 0€
78 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 22.6s 0€
79 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Chamois 22.7s 0€
80 Lavandt Cameron [Belgique] Chamois 22.7s 0€
81 Dugast Aurélien [France] Chamois 22.7s 0€
82 Bürger Rodolf [Allemagne] Chamois 22.7s 0€
83 Visconti Marcaurelio [Italie] Chamois 22.7s 0€
84 Laurie Douglas [Royaume Uni] Chamois 22.7s 0€
85 Tahirovic Sven-Âke [Suède] OCN 22.9s 0€
86 Murray Jay [USA] OCN 22.9s 0€
87 Bilos Julian [Argentine] OCN 22.9s 0€
88 Blaszak Alojzy [Pologne] OCN 22.9s 0€
89 Loob Henrik [Suède] OCN 22.9s 0€
90 Dominguez Andre [Argentine] OCN 22.9s 0€
91 Papa Paulo [Argentine] OCN 22.9s 0€
92 McEwen Robbie [Australie] Bartali 23.1s 0€
93 Carranza Jairo [Colombie] Bartali 23.1s 0€
94 Fjeld Bentje [Norvège] Bartali 23.1s 0€
95 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 23.1s 0€
96 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 23.1s 0€
97 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 23.1s 0€
98 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 25.1s 0€
99 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 25.1s 0€
100 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 25.1s 0€
101 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 25.1s 0€
102 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 25.1s 0€
103 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 26.3s 0€
104 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 26.3s 0€
105 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 26.3s 0€
106 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 26.3s 0€
107 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 27.6s 0€
108 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 27.6s 0€
109 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 27.6s 0€
110 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 27.6s 0€
111 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 27.6s 0€
112 Achard Michel [Suisse] Lexus Team 27.6s 0€
113 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 27.6s (3) 0€ (6000€)
114 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] bestiesnegres 30.8s 0€
115 Gaudin Anthony [France] bestiesnegres 30.8s 0€
116 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 35.2s 0€
117 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 35.2s 0€
118 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 35.2s 0€
119 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 48.4s 0€
120 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam [Crevaison] 48.4s 0€
121 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 48.4s 0€
122 Steffensen Lyjames [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 49.5s 0€
123 Van Dyck Owen [Belgique] The Sons of Anarchy 49.5s 0€
124 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 49.5s 0€
125 Barcelo Manuel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 52.4s 0€
126 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 52.4s (2) 0€ (4800€)
127 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 52.8s 0€
128 Tardif Tyler [Champion National] [Canada] lword 52.8s 0€
129 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] lword 52.8s (1) 0€ (3200€)
130 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 53.5s 0€
131 Firth Jordan [Royaume Uni] vvs 55.5s 0€
132 Andreas Berthold [Allemagne] vvs 55.5s 0€
133 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] vvs 55.5s 0€
134 Pouliquen Hervé [France] Totolulu 57.2s 0€
135 Bjorge Tomas [Norvège] Totolulu 57.2s 0€
136 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m7.5s 0€
137 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 1m8.6s 0€
138 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 1m15.2s 0€
139 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 1m18s 0€
140 Thijs Jeff [Belgique] lword 1m34.7s 0€
141 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 1m38.3s 0€
142 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 1m38.6s 0€
143 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Bartali 1m47.9s 0€
144 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m52.3s 0€
145 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 1m52.4s 0€
146 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m55.8s 0€
147 Joven Ambrosio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2m7s 0€
148 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m11.2s 0€
149 Bilos Santi [Argentine] OCN 2m15.4s 0€
150 Rast Louis [Suisse] CCEM 2m18.9s 0€
151 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 2m22.1s 0€
152 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 2m33.8s 0€