Lescun Aucun D1 S25

1 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 6h25m31.2s 50 30000€
2 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS [Attack !] 15.9s 45 25000€
3 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise [Attack !] 15.9s 42 22000€
4 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 29.5s 40 20000€
5 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 29.5s 38 18000€
6 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 34.6s 36 17000€
7 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 34.6s 34 16000€
8 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 36.8s 32 15000€
9 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 36.8s 30 14000€
10 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 36.8s 28 13000€
11 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 36.8s 26 12000€
12 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Mimi Team 36.8s 24 11500€
13 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 36.8s 22 11000€
14 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 36.8s 20 10500€
15 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 36.8s 18 10000€
16 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 36.8s 16 9500€
17 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 36.8s 14 9000€
18 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 36.8s 13 8500€
19 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 36.8s 12 8000€
20 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 36.8s 11 7500€
21 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 45.8s 10 7000€
22 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 45.8s 9 6500€
23 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 45.8s 8 6000€
24 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 45.8s 7 5500€
25 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 45.8s 6 5000€
26 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 45.8s 5 5000€
27 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 56.5s 4 5000€
28 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 56.5s 3 5000€
29 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m1.1s 2 5000€
30 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m1.1s 1 5000€
31 Kahma Antti [Finland ] batavard 1m1.1s 0€
32 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m1.1s 0€
33 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 1m1.1s 0€
34 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m1.1s 0€
35 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 1m16.1s 0€
36 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m16.1s 0€
37 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m16.1s 0€
38 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 1m16.1s 0€
39 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 1m16.1s 0€
40 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 1m16.1s 0€
41 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] [South Africa ] Akumetsu 1m16.1s 0€
42 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek [Fall] 1m34.1s 0€
43 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 1m46.9s 0€
44 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 2m43.9s 0€
45 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 3m32.2s 0€
46 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 5m2.4s 0€
47 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] loganteam 5m23.5s 0€
48 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 6m22.8s 0€
49 Näslund Bengt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 7m45s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
50 Baxter Oskar [South Africa ] T-Mort 7m45s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
51 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 7m45s 0€
52 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 7m45s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
53 Julius Julius [Under 23 leader] [Germany ] loganteam 7m45s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
54 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 7m45s 0€
55 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 9m22.2s 0€
56 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] bigstrong 9m22.2s 0€
57 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 10m31.2s 0€
58 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 10m31.2s 0€
59 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 10m31.2s 0€
60 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 10m31.2s 0€
61 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 10m31.2s 0€
62 Terleckas Osvaldas [Lithuania ] lol 10m31.2s 0€
63 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 10m31.2s 0€
64 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 10m31.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
65 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 10m31.2s 0€
66 Metzler Logan [Austria ] bigstrong [Puncture] 12m29.8s 0€
67 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 13m54.6s 0€
68 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 13m54.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
69 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 13m54.6s 0€
70 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 14m50.8s 0€
71 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 15m45.9s 0€
72 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 16m26.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
73 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 16m26.2s 0€
74 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 21m14.5s 0€
75 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 26m20.4s 0€