Liege Bastogne Liege D1 S21

1 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 6h47m39.4s 50 30000€
2 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 8.9s 45 25000€
3 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 8.9s 42 22000€
4 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 8.9s 40 20000€
5 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 8.9s 38 18000€
6 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 8.9s 36 17000€
7 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 8.9s 34 16000€
8 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 8.9s 32 15000€
9 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 8.9s 30 14000€
10 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 8.9s 28 13000€
11 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 24.9s 26 12000€
12 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 24.9s 24 11500€
13 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 24.9s 22 11000€
14 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 24.9s 20 10500€
15 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 36.5s 18 10000€
16 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 36.5s 16 9500€
17 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 36.5s 14 9000€
18 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 36.5s 13 8500€
19 Aiken Steven [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 54.3s 12 8000€
20 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] T-Mort 54.3s 11 7500€
21 Alexander Joshua [USA ] [USA ] ERG 54.3s 10 7000€
22 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 54.3s 9 6500€
23 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 54.3s 8 6000€
24 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 54.3s 7 5500€
25 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 54.3s 6 5000€
26 Marulanda Hilario [Olympic Champion] [Colombia ] ERG 1m10.4s 5 5000€
27 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 1m10.4s 4 5000€
28 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m10.4s 3 5000€
29 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m26.4s 2 5000€
30 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m26.4s 1 5000€
31 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 1m26.4s 0€
32 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m26.4s 0€
33 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 1m26.4s 0€
34 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m26.4s 0€
35 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix 1m26.4s 0€
36 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] ERG 1m26.4s 0€
37 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 1m26.4s 0€
38 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 1m26.4s 0€
39 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m26.4s 0€
40 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 1m26.4s 0€
41 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m26.4s 0€
42 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 2m0.8s 0€
43 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m0.8s 0€
44 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort [Puncture] 2m0.8s 0€
45 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 2m0.8s 0€
46 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 2m0.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
47 Celcius Anders [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 2m0.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
48 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix [Attack !] 2m4.5s 0€
49 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m34.9s 0€
50 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 2m34.9s 0€
51 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 2m34.9s 0€
52 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 2m34.9s 0€
53 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam [Puncture] [Attack !] 3m7.3s 0€
54 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 3m17.4s 0€
55 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m17.4s 0€
56 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 3m33.9s 0€
57 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m33.9s 0€
58 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 3m33.9s 0€
59 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 3m33.9s 0€
60 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 3m33.9s 0€
61 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 3m33.9s 0€
62 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 3m33.9s 0€
63 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 3m33.9s 0€
64 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m33.9s 0€
65 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 3m33.9s 0€
66 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 3m33.9s 0€
67 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m33.9s 0€
68 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 3m33.9s 0€
69 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 3m33.9s 0€
70 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m33.9s 0€
71 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 3m33.9s 0€
72 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m33.9s 0€
73 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 4m45.3s 0€
74 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 5m48s 0€
75 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 5m48s 0€
76 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 5m48s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
77 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 6m58.9s 0€
78 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 7m29.1s 0€
79 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 8m15.8s 0€
80 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 10m36.6s 0€
81 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 10m36.6s 0€
82 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 10m36.6s 0€
83 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 10m36.6s 0€
84 Kopp Luc [Switzerland ] bubbagump 10m36.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
85 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 10m36.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
86 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Phoenix 13m36.8s 0€
87 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 15m22.3s 0€
88 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 16m5.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
89 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 19m55s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22