Liege Bastogne Liege D2 S28

1 Celcius Anders Sweden les petrolettes Attack ! 5h32m52.2s 50 25500€
2 Alexander JoshuaUSA USA equipedefrance 18.3s 45 21250€
3 Shumanov Timo Estonia Nizza cycling team 18.3s 42 18700€
4 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 18.3s 40 17000€
5 Lepage Olivier Canada Natural Weed 18.3s 38 15300€
6 Belanger Arnold France Cyco l'Arine 18.3s 36 14450€
7 Ricardo Martinho Portugal delapompe 18.3s 34 13600€
8 Oba Ukiyô Japan Lindt-Cailler 28s 32 12750€
9 Scott Mike Eire Ag2r La Dominante 28s 30 11900€
10 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 28s 28 11050€
11 Baillif Ief Belgium pegoumas 28s 26 10200€
12 Soufacho Esteban Spain UPEC 28s 24 9775€
13 Timmerman Nils Belgium Deux-Sèvres 28s 22 9350€
14 Barbosa Cayetano Argentina Clem's 28s 20 8925€
15 Begaliev Maruf Uzbekistan Lindt-Cailler 28s 18 8500€
16 Scott Adel Australia Lindt-Cailler 28s 16 8075€
17 Travis Colin New-Zealand equipedefrance 38s 14 7650€
18 Podhradská IvanSlovakia Slovakia Bushpro team 38s 13 7225€
19 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 38s 12 6800€
20 Moya Alexis Venezuela gutarrak 43.9s 11 6375€
21 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 43.9s 10 5950€
22 Mäoma Antti Estonia Sinalepa 43.9s 9 5525€
23 Bundgaard Steen Denmark Guipy CC Attack ! 47.9s 8 5100€
24 Van steenbergen Rik Belgium Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 51.6s 7 4675€
25 Hébert Mathew Canada Bushpro team 51.6s 6 4250€
26 Freud Sigmund Germany Bushpro team 51.6s 5 4250€
27 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 51.6s 4 4250€
28 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 51.6s 3 4250€
29 Fisher Paul Belgium Dubaï Palm Island 51.6s 2 4250€
30 Barkov Dari Russia dodur 51.6s 1 4250€
31 Machado Paulo Portugal les petrolettes 1m7.2s 0€
32 Zabala Xabier Venezuela gutarrak 1m7.2s 0€
33 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 Fall 1m7.2s 0€
34 Gallardo Horacio Argentina UPEC Puncture 1m7.2s 0€
35 Arbalez Fidel Colombia UPEC 1m7.2s 0€
36 Dobkevičius Jonušas Lithuania dodur 1m7.2s 0€
37 Sebastiani Norberto Italy alphadog 1m7.2s 0€
38 Zauner Matis Austria Natural Weed 1m34.6s 0€
39 Hernandez hernandez Antonio Venezuela gutarrak 1m34.6s 0€
40 Rementeria Emmanuel Venezuela gutarrak 1m34.6s 0€
41 Bailly Eddy Belgium BISCUIT173 1m34.6s 0€
42 Raid Darryl USA MG-Technogym 1m34.6s 0€
43 Beaulieu Jorden Canada Bushpro team 1m34.6s 0€
44 Valach Richard Czech Republic Clem's Fall 1m34.6s 0€
45 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 1m34.6s 0€
46 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 1m34.6s 0€
47 Panadero Gil Spain Bushpro team 1m34.6s 0€
48 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands Cyco l'Arine 2m16.4s 0€
49 Bartl Herbert Czech Republic ROCK WAVE 2m16.4s 0€
50 Fabrizio VascoItaly Italy BISCUIT173 2m36.4s 0€
51 Nagaï Hiromoto Japan les petrolettes 2m51.8s 0€
52 Teniste Oskari Estonia MG-Technogym 2m51.8s 0€
53 Woods Peter USA les petrolettes 3m27.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
54 Marquez Vicente Spain MG-Technogym 4m27.4s 0€
55 Zacharanka Zarkov Belarus BISCUIT173 5m27s 0€
56 Rementeria Xabier Venezuela gutarrak 5m27s 0€
57 Berthelot Charly France Cyco l'Arine 5m27s 0€
58 Andreiev Sacha Russia Natural Weed 5m27s 0€
59 Caroll Damian USA ROCK WAVE 5m27s 0€
60 Saidani Claude France Deux-Sèvres 5m27s 0€
61 Biselius HakanSweden Sweden Guipy CC 5m27s 0€
62 Caballero Chepe Colombia ROCK WAVE 5m27s 0€
63 Strelnikov Igor Russia Clem's 5m27s 0€
64 Coll Keith Eire ROCK WAVE 5m27s 0€
65 Kalinouskayov Casimir Belarus Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m27s 0€
66 Do marcolino Simone Italy ROCK WAVE 5m27s 0€
67 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 5m27s 0€
68 Tardy Léo France Deux-Sèvres 5m27s 0€
69 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m27s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
70 Daneels Frank Belgium Clem's 5m27s 0€
71 Connor Bill United Kingdom Natural Weed 5m27s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
72 Fontaine Anthony Canada Clem's 5m27s 0€
73 Gorenstein Abraham Romania AC_LUANT 5m27s 0€
74 Taskinen Leevi Finland BISCUIT173 5m27s 0€
75 Brown Justin New-Zealand MG-Technogym 5m27s 0€
76 Shatskimov Gueorgi Uzbekistan dodur 5m27s 0€
77 Martineau Aurélien France Deux-Sèvres 5m27s 0€
78 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Lindt-Cailler 5m27s 0€
79 Sirel Rene Estonia Sinalepa 5m27s 0€
80 Bencivengo Mirko Italy pegoumas 5m27s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
81 Bernoulli Noha Switzerland Dubaï Palm Island 5m27s 0€
82 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 5m27s 0€
83 Aartsen Pieter Belgium Dubaï Palm Island 5m27s 0€
84 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 7m23.3s 0€
85 Letrouit Claude France Dubaï Palm Island 7m23.3s 0€
86 Hervé Sebastien France Cyco l'Arine Attack ! 7m28.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
87 Erkinov Rahman Uzbekistan Guipy CC 7m52.5s 0€
88 Westerhof Jelmer The Netherlands equipedefrance 7m52.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
89 Staunton Uaine Eire MG-Technogym 7m52.5s 0€
90 Caravello Franco Italy MG-Technogym 7m52.5s 0€
91 Tachell Ahtayne Australia pegoumas 7m52.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
92 Bouet Kévin France Natural Weed 7m52.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
93 Fignon Vincent France Clem's 7m52.5s 0€ U22
94 Arlauskis Yemima Lithuania Clem's 7m52.5s 0€ U22
95 Anquetil Jean-Luc France Lindt-Cailler 7m52.5s 0€
96 Marquez Georgito Colombia MG-Technogym 7m52.5s 0€ U22
97 Bagni Nicola Italy ROCK WAVE 7m52.5s 0€
98 Van Cleef Dieuwert Belgium AC_LUANT 11m21.4s 0€
99 Karpovich Dimitar Kazakhstan Deux-Sèvres 11m21.4s 0€
100 Vanendert Jelle Belgium ROCK WAVE 13m13.2s 0€
101 Aepli Nicola Switzerland ROCK WAVE 14m20.8s 0€
102 Hagi Jr. Gerhard Romania Guipy CC 18m30.8s 0€
103 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 20m38.1s 0€