Liege Bastogne Liege Div1 Saison 17

1 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 5h55m26.2s 50 30000€
2 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 0s 45 25000€
3 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 3.3s 42 22000€
4 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Big Boss 3.3s 40 20000€
5 Cardis Raphael [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] BMC 2 3.3s 38 18000€
6 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 3.3s 36 17000€
7 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 3.3s 34 16000€
8 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 10.5s 32 15000€
9 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 10.5s 30 14000€
10 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 10.5s 28 13000€
11 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 10.5s 26 12000€
12 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 10.5s 24 11500€
13 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 10.5s 22 11000€
14 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 10.5s 20 10500€
15 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 15.7s 18 10000€
16 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 15.7s 16 9500€
17 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 15.7s 14 9000€
18 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 18.4s 13 8500€
19 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 20.3s 12 8000€
20 Lubberts Joost [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Big Boss 20.3s 11 7500€
21 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 20.3s 10 7000€
22 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 20.3s 9 6500€
23 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 20.3s 8 6000€
24 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 20.3s 7 5500€
25 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 26s 6 5000€
26 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 26s 5 5000€
27 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 26s 4 5000€
28 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 29.6s 3 5000€
29 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 29.6s 2 5000€
30 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 29.6s 1 5000€
31 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 29.6s 0€
32 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 29.6s 0€
33 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi [Chute] 29.6s 0€
34 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 29.6s 0€
35 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam [Chute] 34.7s 0€
36 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 34.7s 0€
37 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 42.3s 0€
38 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 42.3s 0€
39 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 48.3s 0€
40 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 59.6s 0€
41 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m30.1s 0€
42 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m30.1s 0€
43 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m45.4s 0€
44 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m45.4s 0€
45 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m45.4s 0€
46 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m45.4s 0€
47 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m51.4s 0€
48 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 1m51.4s 0€
49 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m55.3s 0€
50 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m59.9s 0€
51 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m59.9s 0€
52 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m59.9s 0€
53 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m7.8s 0€
54 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 2m7.8s 0€
55 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 2m7.8s 0€
56 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m7.8s 0€
57 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 2m11.9s 0€
58 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m14.6s 0€
59 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m14.6s 0€
60 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m14.6s 0€
61 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 2m14.6s 0€
62 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m14.6s 0€
63 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 2m14.6s 0€
64 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m14.6s 0€
65 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 2m14.6s 0€
66 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 2m20.5s 0€
67 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m20.5s 0€
68 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m20.5s 0€
69 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 2m20.5s 0€
70 Hassett Kyte [Australie] BMC 2 2m20.5s 0€
71 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 2m20.5s 0€
72 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m24.6s 0€
73 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m24.6s 0€
74 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m24.6s 0€
75 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m24.6s 0€
76 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 2m29.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
77 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m29.4s 0€
78 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 2m29.4s 0€
79 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 2m29.4s 0€
80 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m29.4s 0€
81 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m33.5s 0€
82 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 2m33.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
83 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 2m38.4s 0€
84 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m38.4s 0€
85 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 2m46.5s 0€
86 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 3m13.1s 0€
87 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo 3m13.1s 0€
88 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 3m59.4s 0€
89 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 4m7.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
90 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m7.9s 0€
91 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 4m17.7s 0€
92 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m19.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
93 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 4m25.1s 0€
94 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 4m25.1s 0€
95 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m41.4s 0€
96 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 4m41.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
97 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 4m47.6s 0€
98 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo [Chute] 4m52s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
99 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m52s 0€
100 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 4m59.3s 0€
101 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 5m8.5s 0€
102 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 5m12.7s 0€
103 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 5m27.1s 0€