Liege Bastogne Liege Div2 Saison 16

1 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 5h58m30.3s 50 25500€
2 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] Bartali 0s 45 21250€
3 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 0s 42 18700€
4 Aiken Steven [Champion National] [Irlande] Tycoonboys 6.6s 40 17000€
5 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 6.6s 38 15300€
6 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie [Attaque !] 7.9s 36 14450€
7 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 9.5s 34 13600€
8 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 9.5s 32 12750€
9 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 9.5s 30 11900€
10 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 9.5s 28 11050€
11 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] Tycoonboys 9.5s 26 10200€
12 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 14.6s 24 9775€
13 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 14.6s 22 9350€
14 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 14.6s 20 8925€
15 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali [Attaque !] 14.6s 18 8500€
16 Pictet Baptiste [Suisse] UC Ploug' [Attaque !] 21.1s 16 8075€
17 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 21.1s 14 7650€
18 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 23.8s 13 7225€
19 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 23.8s 12 6800€
20 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 23.8s 11 6375€
21 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 23.8s 10 5950€
22 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu [Attaque !] 23.8s 9 5525€
23 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix [Attaque !] 23.8s 8 5100€
24 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine [Attaque !] 23.8s 7 4675€
25 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 29.5s 6 4250€
26 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] Atod Team [Attaque !] 29.5s 5 4250€
27 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 29.5s 4 4250€
28 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 29.5s 3 4250€
29 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] bubbagump 36.7s 2 4250€
30 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 36.7s 1 4250€
31 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 36.7s 0€
32 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 36.7s 0€
33 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 42.1s 0€
34 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 42.1s 0€
35 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 42.1s 0€
36 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 42.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
37 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 47.4s 0€
38 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 47.4s 0€
39 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 47.4s 0€
40 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 47.4s 0€
41 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 47.4s 0€
42 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 47.4s 0€
43 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 53.6s 0€
44 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 53.6s 0€
45 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 53.6s 0€
46 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine] Tempo-Carolo 53.6s 0€
47 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 53.6s 0€
48 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 53.6s 0€
49 Paradis Antoine [Canada] Bartali 53.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
50 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 59.3s 0€
51 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 59.3s 0€
52 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 59.3s 0€
53 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 59.3s 0€
54 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM [Attaque !] 59.3s 0€
55 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 59.3s 0€
56 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m4.5s 0€
57 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m4.5s 0€
58 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m4.5s 0€
59 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 1m4.5s 0€
60 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m4.5s 0€
61 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam [Crevaison] 1m4.5s 0€
62 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m4.5s 0€
63 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 1m4.5s 0€
64 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] UC Ploug' 1m4.5s 0€
65 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 1m4.5s 0€
66 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 1m4.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
67 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m9.7s 0€
68 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m9.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
69 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 1m9.7s 0€
70 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 1m9.7s 0€
71 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 1m9.7s 0€
72 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 1m13.4s 0€
73 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 1m13.4s 0€
74 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 1m18.2s 0€
75 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 1m18.2s 0€
76 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m18.2s 0€
77 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m18.2s 0€
78 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 1m18.2s 0€
79 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m18.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
80 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 1m24.1s 0€
81 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 1m24.1s 0€
82 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 1m24.1s 0€
83 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m27.7s 0€
84 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m27.7s 0€
85 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 1m27.7s 0€
86 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 1m27.7s 0€
87 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM [Attaque !] 1m31.6s 0€
88 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m31.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
89 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 1m31.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
90 Briand Roger [France] ERG 1m38.9s 0€
91 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo [Chute] 1m44.2s 0€
92 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 1m44.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
93 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM [Attaque !] 1m44.2s 0€
94 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 1m44.2s 0€
95 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m44.2s 0€
96 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 1m51s 0€
97 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m33.2s 0€
98 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 2m33.2s 0€
99 Clarke Jeremy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 2m47.4s 0€
100 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 2m47.4s 0€ U22
101 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 2m55.6s 0€
102 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 3m4.6s 0€
103 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m9.7s 0€
104 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 3m9.7s 0€
105 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m9.7s 0€ U22
106 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 3m9.7s 0€
107 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 3m9.7s 0€
108 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 3m25.1s 0€
109 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 3m30.2s 0€
110 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] Tycoonboys 3m30.2s 0€
111 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 3m38.5s 0€
112 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 3m38.5s 0€
113 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 3m38.5s 0€ U22
114 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 3m49.6s 0€
115 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 3m49.6s 0€ U22
116 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 3m53.8s 0€
117 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 4m3.4s 0€
118 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 4m10.9s 0€
119 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 4m10.9s 0€ U22
120 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 4m10.9s 0€
121 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 4m17.1s 0€