Liege Roubaix D1 S22

1 Normann Tomas [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] La vallée d'or 4h57m54.3s 50 30000€
2 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 3.4s 45 25000€
3 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 3.4s 42 22000€
4 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 3.4s 40 20000€
5 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 3.4s 38 18000€
6 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3.4s 36 17000€
7 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] [Belgium ] avsc 3.4s 34 16000€
8 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 3.4s 32 15000€
9 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 3.4s 30 14000€
10 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 3.4s 28 13000€
11 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 20s 26 12000€
12 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 20s 24 11500€
13 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock [Attack !] 28.2s 22 11000€
14 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Attack !] 28.2s 20 10500€
15 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 37.8s 18 10000€
16 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 37.8s 16 9500€
17 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 37.8s 14 9000€
18 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 51.1s 13 8500€
19 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 51.1s 12 8000€
20 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 1m1.2s 11 7500€
21 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle [Fall] 1m10.8s 10 7000€
22 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 1m34.3s 9 6500€
23 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m50.1s 8 6000€
24 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m5.5s 7 5500€
25 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 2m5.5s 6 5000€
26 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 2m5.5s 5 5000€
27 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 2m5.5s 4 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
28 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m5.5s 3 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
29 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 3m8.6s 2 5000€
30 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 3m43.8s 1 5000€
31 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 3m43.8s 0€
32 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 3m43.8s 0€
33 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] [Russia ] Nacateam 3m43.8s 0€
34 Veikkanen Veikka [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m43.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
35 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 3m43.8s 0€
36 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 3m43.8s 0€
37 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 5m34.7s 0€
38 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 5m34.7s 0€
39 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump [Attack !] 6m2.1s 0€
40 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 6m8.3s 0€
41 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 6m8.3s 0€
42 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 6m8.3s 0€
43 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 6m8.3s 0€
44 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 6m8.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
45 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 6m8.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
46 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 6m8.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
47 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 6m8.3s 0€
48 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 6m8.3s 0€
49 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 6m8.3s 0€
50 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 6m8.3s 0€
51 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or [Fall] 6m8.3s 0€
52 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 7m55.6s 0€
53 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 7m55.6s 0€
54 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 7m55.6s 0€
55 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 7m55.6s 0€
56 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 7m55.6s 0€
57 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 7m55.6s 0€
58 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 9m22.2s 0€
59 Hesjedal Ryder [Canada ] Don Carliteam 9m43.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
60 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 9m43.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
61 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 12m16.8s 0€
62 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 15m51.9s 0€ U22
63 Irons Zayn [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 15m51.9s 0€
64 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 19m31s 0€