Liege Roubaix D2 S22

1 Hushovd Ole heinar [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] ga92_team 4h58m47s 50 25500€
2 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 7.9s 45 21250€
3 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 7.9s 42 18700€
4 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 21.4s 40 17000€
5 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 21.4s 38 15300€
6 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 21.4s 36 14450€
7 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 21.4s 34 13600€
8 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 31.9s 32 12750€
9 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 31.9s 30 11900€
10 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 31.9s 28 11050€
11 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 31.9s 26 10200€
12 Stîngaciu Florian [Romania ] fedcom 31.9s 24 9775€
13 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 53.1s 22 9350€
14 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 53.1s 20 8925€
15 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 53.1s 18 (10) 8500€ (12750€) U22
16 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 53.1s 16 8075€
17 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 53.1s 14 7650€
18 Berry Lincoln [USA ] [USA ] team18 [Attack !] 59s 13 7225€
19 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m13.4s 12 6800€
20 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m22.2s 11 (8) 6375€ (11475€) U22
21 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m35.4s 10 5950€
22 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 1m35.4s 9 5525€
23 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 1m35.4s 8 5100€
24 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m50.8s 7 4675€
25 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m50.8s 6 4250€
26 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m50.8s 5 4250€
27 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m50.8s 4 (6) 4250€ (10200€) U22
28 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m50.8s 3 4250€
29 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m50.8s 2 (5) 4250€ (8925€) U22
30 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m24.5s 1 4250€
31 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 2m24.5s 0€
32 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m24.5s 0€
33 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m24.5s 0€
34 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m24.5s 0€
35 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 2m24.5s 0€
36 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 2m24.5s 0€
37 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 2m24.5s 0€
38 David Colin [France ] pepelito 3m7.5s 0€
39 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 3m7.5s 0€
40 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 3m7.5s 0€
41 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 3m7.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
42 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m7.5s 0€
43 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 3m7.5s 0€
44 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m7.5s 0€
45 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 3m7.5s 0€
46 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 3m7.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
47 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m7.5s 0€
48 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m7.5s 0€
49 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m7.5s 0€
50 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 4m10.4s 0€
51 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m10.4s 0€
52 Scully Dan [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 4m10.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
53 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 4m10.4s 0€
54 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 4m10.4s 0€
55 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 4m10.4s 0€
56 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 4m10.4s 0€
57 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 4m10.4s 0€
58 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 5m5.5s 0€
59 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 5m5.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
60 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 5m5.5s 0€
61 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team [Attack !] 5m17.6s 0€
62 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m38s 0€
63 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 5m38s 0€
64 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 5m38s 0€
65 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 5m38s 0€
66 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 5m38s 0€
67 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 5m38s 0€
68 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 5m38s 0€
69 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 5m38s 0€
70 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 5m38s 0€
71 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 5m38s 0€
72 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 5m38s 0€
73 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 5m38s 0€
74 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 5m38s 0€
75 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 5m38s 0€
76 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 5m38s 0€
77 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 9m31.6s 0€
78 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] bbox du 79 10m4.1s 0€
79 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m50.3s 0€
80 Fredheim Uwe [Norway ] ga92_team 17m7.7s 0€
81 Réveillère Kilian [France ] moustic 25m21.6s 0€ U22