Liege Roubaix Div1 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 5h6m15.9s 50 30000€
2 Masson Fabrice [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 45 25000€
3 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 12.9s 42 22000€
4 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech [Attaque !] 12.9s 40 20000€
5 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi [Attaque !] 24.1s 38 18000€
6 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 25.8s 36 17000€
7 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 29.1s 34 16000€
8 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 33.9s 32 15000€
9 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 36.9s 30 14000€
10 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 36.9s 28 13000€
11 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 41.8s 26 12000€
12 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 41.8s 24 11500€
13 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 41.8s 22 11000€
14 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock [Attaque !] 41.8s 20 10500€
15 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 43.5s 18 10000€
16 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 47.4s 16 9500€
17 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 51s 14 9000€
18 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 52.4s 13 8500€
19 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 56.1s 12 8000€
20 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 58.8s 11 7500€
21 Pulido Urbelino [Colombie] UPEC 58.8s 10 7000€
22 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank 58.8s 9 6500€
23 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 58.8s 8 6000€
24 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m3.1s 7 5500€
25 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family 1m3.1s 6 5000€
26 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 1m5.4s 5 5000€
27 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 1m5.4s 4 (10) 5000€ (15000€)
28 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m18.1s 3 5000€
29 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 1m25.9s 2 5000€
30 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m25.9s 1 5000€
31 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m25.9s 0€
32 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m25.9s 0€
33 Heidegger Ludwig [Autriche] EVAD 1m25.9s 0€
34 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m32.9s 0€
35 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1m32.9s 0€
36 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m32.9s 0€
37 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville [Chute] 1m32.9s 0€
38 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m32.9s 0€
39 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC [Attaque !] 1m32.9s 0€
40 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m38.7s 0€
41 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m38.7s 0€
42 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1m38.7s 0€
43 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m38.7s 0€
44 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 1m38.7s 0€
45 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m38.7s 0€
46 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m43.8s 0€
47 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m50s 0€
48 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] EVAD 1m54.9s 0€
49 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam [Attaque !] 1m54.9s 0€
50 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m54.9s 0€
51 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m59.2s 0€
52 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m59.2s 0€
53 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 1m59.2s 0€
54 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m6.4s 0€
55 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 2m15.5s 0€
56 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 2m21.9s 0€
57 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2m21.9s (8) 0€ (13500€)
58 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 2m21.9s 0€
59 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 2m27s 0€
60 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 2m27s 0€
61 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 2m27s 0€
62 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m27s 0€
63 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m27s 0€
64 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 2m27s (6) 0€ (12000€)
65 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 2m32.1s 0€
66 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 2m32.1s 0€
67 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m36.3s 0€
68 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 2m36.3s 0€
69 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m42.8s 0€
70 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 2m54.8s 0€
71 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m54.8s 0€
72 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 2m54.8s 0€
73 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 3m0.7s 0€
74 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 3m0.7s (5) 0€ (10500€)
75 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 3m5.6s 0€
76 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 3m5.6s 0€
77 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 3m5.6s 0€
78 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 3m5.6s 0€
79 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 3m5.6s 0€
80 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 3m10.1s 0€
81 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 3m10.1s (4) 0€ (9000€)
82 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 3m15.4s 0€
83 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m15.4s 0€
84 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 3m19s 0€
85 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 3m19s (3) 0€ (7500€)
86 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 3m24.1s 0€
87 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m24.1s 0€
88 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 3m28.4s 0€
89 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 3m32.4s 0€
90 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m32.4s 0€
91 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 3m38.6s 0€
92 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 3m38.6s (2) 0€ (6000€)
93 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 3m44.5s 0€
94 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m44.5s (1) 0€ (4000€)
95 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m50.9s 0€
96 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 4m1.7s 0€
97 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 4m4.8s 0€
98 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 4m4.8s 0€
99 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 4m11.8s 0€
100 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 4m22.6s 0€
101 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 4m46.9s 0€