Lille Charleroi D1 S32

1 Vegaus Dragon Belarus Bistouille Attack ! 5h19m11.3s 50 30000€
2 Limasson Nelson Spain nanakiteam 22.8s 45 25000€
3 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 22.8s 42 22000€
4 Fernandes Graciano Portugal Akumetsu 22.8s 40 20000€
5 Neal Gordon USA Big Boss 22.8s 38 18000€
6 Habeler Hunsy Austria mimi 22.8s 36 17000€
7 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan Mimi Team 32s 34 16000€
8 Shatskikh Ilyas Uzbekistan combslaville 32s 32 15000€
9 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam 32s 30 14000€
10 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 32s 28 13000€
11 Clooney George USA bubbagump 32s 26 12000€
12 Macgearailt Alan Eire mimi 42.5s 24 11500€
13 Abdiyev Iven Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 42.5s 22 11000€
14 Campbell Dillon Canada Guipy CC 42.5s 20 10500€
15 Pablo José Spain Guipy CC 42.5s 18 10000€
16 Sabonis Arvydas Lithuania nanakiteam 42.5s 16 9500€
17 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 42.5s 14 9000€
18 Allen Ray USA bubbagump 42.5s 13 8500€
19 Lalonde ConorCanada Canada Akumetsu 58.2s 12 8000€
20 Iliuţă Enache Romania Aguilar PS 1m3.56s 11 7500€
21 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 1m3.56s 10 7000€
22 Michelin Morgan France Akumetsu 1m3.56s 9 6500€
23 Froome Christopher United Kingdom Akumetsu 1m3.56s 8 6000€
24 Loup Alfredo Spain BMC 2 1m3.56s 7 5500€
25 Rus Rudolf Slovakia Don Carliteam 1m3.56s 6 5000€
26 Vrana AlbertCzech Republic Czech Republic Bistouille 1m3.56s 5 5000€
27 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 1m3.56s 4 5000€
28 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 1m3.56s 3 5000€
29 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler Attack ! 1m5.71s 2 5000€
30 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 1m24.51s 1 5000€
31 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 1m24.51s 0€
32 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 1m24.51s 0€
33 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 1m24.51s 0€
34 Enrique NickArgentina Argentina Big Boss 1m24.51s 0€
35 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 1m24.51s 0€
36 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 1m24.51s 0€
37 Repa Örs Hungary combslaville 1m24.51s 0€
38 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Don Carliteam 1m24.51s 0€
39 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 1m24.51s 0€
40 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 1m24.51s 0€
41 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 1m24.51s 0€
42 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 1m44.91s 0€
43 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 1m44.91s 0€
44 Bannister Wesley Australia Aguilar PS 1m44.91s 0€
45 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss Fall 1m44.91s 0€
46 Rodriguez Joaquim Spain BMC 2 1m44.91s 0€
47 Court BithOlympic Champion Eire Keyblade team 1m44.91s 0€
48 Mantilla Martin Colombia monfama 1m44.91s 0€
49 Neri Isacco Italy delapompe 1m44.91s 0€
50 Kahlmann Gerhard Germany delapompe 1m44.91s 0€
51 Sullivan Casey United Kingdom comorlé 2m12.61s 0€
52 Uesugi Mozuke Japan Akumetsu 2m12.61s 0€
53 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 2m12.61s 0€
54 Ţuţuian VadimRomania Romania Don Carliteam 2m12.61s 0€
55 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine Aguilar PS 2m12.61s 0€
56 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam 2m47.2s 0€
57 Vogels Agany Australia Don Carliteam 3m2.45s 0€
58 Porter OtoUSA USA Akumetsu 3m2.45s 0€
59 Siemerink Sven The Netherlands Mktteam 3m2.45s 0€
60 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu 3m2.45s 0€
61 Binet Maryan France bubbagump 3m2.45s 0€
62 Adamsson Lars-Göran Sweden Guipy CC 3m58.94s 0€
63 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 3m58.94s 0€
64 Gilbert Philippe Belgium Lindt-Cailler 4m27.2s 0€
65 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 4m27.2s 0€
66 Kaitainen Klaus Finland BMC 2 4m27.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
67 Sava Papadopol Romania Big Boss 4m27.2s 0€
68 Kohl Kiz Germany Don Carliteam 4m27.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
69 Szymkowicz Tomasz Poland bubbagump 4m27.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
70 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 4m27.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
71 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team Puncture 5m7.64s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
72 Bezjak Casimire Slovenia mimi 5m7.64s 0€
73 Hannula Pär Sweden mimi 5m7.64s 0€
74 Specht Paul Switzerland mimi 5m7.64s 0€
75 Van de kerckhove Per Belgium Akumetsu 5m7.64s 0€
76 Goss Daemon Australia BMC 2 5m7.64s 0€
77 Boutan Tristan France BMC 2 5m7.64s 0€
78 Nepomnyachshiy Eric Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 6m49.34s 0€
79 Beppu Seibei Japan BMC 2 6m49.34s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
80 Dostoïevski Fiodor Russia equipedefrance 6m49.34s 0€
81 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 6m49.34s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
82 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 6m49.34s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
83 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 6m49.34s 0€ U22
84 Clair François France Keyblade team 6m49.34s 0€ U22
85 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 6m49.34s 0€ U22
86 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 6m49.34s 0€ U22
87 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 6m49.34s 0€ U22
88 Kaupas Steponas Lithuania BMC 2 6m49.34s 0€
89 Rohregger Mathias Austria BMC 2 8m16.94s 0€
90 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia Aguilar PS 8m52.2s 0€
91 Oseko Yushiro Japan bubbagump 12m43.85s 0€ U22
92 Dunning Zachary New-Zealand Aguilar PS 16m24.04s 0€
93 Serafini Eriberto Italy Aguilar PS 17m52.55s 0€

nanakiteam : 161pts
Akumetsu : 69pts
Bistouille : 66pts
mimi : 60pts
bubbagump : 45pts
Mimi Team : 43pts
Big Boss : 38pts
Guipy CC : 38pts
Aguilar PS : 33pts
combslaville : 32pts
BMC 2 : 20pts
Lindt-Cailler : 20pts
Don Carliteam : 14pts
Keyblade team : 3pts
dodur : 3pts
comorlé : 0pts
pegoumas : 0pts
equipedefrance : 0pts
delapompe : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
monfama : 0pts
Mktteam : 0pts