Limoges Cahors Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Barro Claudio [Champion National] [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 5h34m46.8s 50 30000€
2 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 5.5s 45 25000€
3 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches [Attaque !] 5.5s 42 22000€
4 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 5.5s 40 20000€
5 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi [Attaque !] 5.5s 38 18000€
6 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches [Attaque !] 5.5s 36 17000€
7 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 12.3s 34 16000€
8 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi [Attaque !] 12.3s 32 15000€
9 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 12.3s 30 14000€
10 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 23.1s 28 13000€
11 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 23.1s 26 12000€
12 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 23.1s 24 11500€
13 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi 23.1s 22 11000€
14 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 27.1s 20 10500€
15 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches [Attaque !] 27.7s 18 10000€
16 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil [Attaque !] 27.7s 16 9500€
17 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 27.7s 14 9000€
18 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 32.4s 13 8500€
19 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 35.1s 12 8000€
20 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 35.1s 11 7500€
21 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 35.1s 10 7000€
22 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 40.3s 9 6500€
23 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 40.3s 8 6000€
24 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 40.3s 7 5500€
25 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 45.3s 6 5000€
26 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 45.3s 5 5000€
27 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 50s 4 5000€
28 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 57.2s 3 5000€
29 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 57.2s 2 5000€
30 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 57.2s 1 5000€
31 Gassmann Cédric [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 1m5.3s 0€
32 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 1m5.3s 0€
33 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1m5.3s 0€
34 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m5.3s 0€
35 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m8.7s 0€
36 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 1m8.7s 0€
37 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m8.7s 0€
38 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family 1m8.7s 0€
39 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m8.7s 0€
40 De Cruz Raúl [Leader - de 23 ans] [Espagne] AC_LUANT 1m13s (10) 0€ (15000€)
41 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m13s 0€
42 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m18s 0€
43 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m18s 0€
44 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m31.3s 0€
45 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m36.1s 0€
46 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m55.2s 0€
47 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 1m55.2s 0€
48 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m55.2s 0€
49 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m55.2s 0€
50 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m5.7s 0€
51 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 2m5.7s 0€
52 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock [Attaque !] 2m15.5s 0€
53 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 2m28.1s 0€
54 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 2m37s 0€
55 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss [Attaque !] 2m37s 0€
56 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 2m37s 0€
57 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 2m42.7s 0€
58 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 2m42.7s 0€
59 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 2m42.7s 0€
60 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 2m42.7s 0€
61 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m42.7s 0€
62 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m42.7s 0€
63 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 2m42.7s (8) 0€ (13500€)
64 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m4.3s 0€
65 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 3m4.3s (6) 0€ (12000€)
66 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 3m28.7s (5) 0€ (10500€)
67 Bouryakov Neelov [Champion National] [Russie] AC_LUANT 3m35.2s 0€
68 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 3m35.2s 0€
69 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 3m35.2s (4) 0€ (9000€)
70 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 3m41.9s 0€
71 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 3m41.9s 0€
72 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 3m46.2s (3) 0€ (7500€)
73 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 3m51.7s (2) 0€ (6000€)
74 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 4m11.5s 0€
75 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 6m1.9s (1) 0€ (4000€)
76 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 6m5.5s 0€