Limoges Cahors Div1 Saison 15

1 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 6h22m15.5s 50 30000€
2 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches [Attaque !] 0.9s 45 25000€
3 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 6.3s 42 22000€
4 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 6.3s 40 20000€
5 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 6.3s 38 18000€
6 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 6.3s 36 17000€
7 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 10.8s 34 16000€
8 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi [Attaque !] 10.8s 32 15000€
9 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 13.6s 30 14000€
10 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 13.6s 28 13000€
11 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 13.6s 26 12000€
12 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 13.6s 24 11500€
13 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi [Attaque !] 17.4s 22 11000€
14 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 23.8s 20 10500€
15 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 23.8s 18 10000€
16 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 23.8s 16 9500€
17 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 29.4s 14 9000€
18 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 29.4s 13 8500€
19 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 29.4s 12 8000€
20 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 29.4s 11 7500€
21 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 29.4s 10 7000€
22 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 33.5s 9 6500€
23 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville [Attaque !] 33.5s 8 6000€
24 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 33.5s 7 5500€
25 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 38.7s 6 5000€
26 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 38.7s 5 5000€
27 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 38.7s 4 5000€
28 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Russie] Forza17 44.2s 3 5000€
29 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 44.2s 2 5000€
30 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 44.2s 1 5000€
31 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 48s 0€
32 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 48s 0€
33 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi [Attaque !] 52.5s 0€
34 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 52.5s 0€
35 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 52.5s 0€
36 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 52.5s 0€
37 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 52.5s (10) 0€ (15000€)
38 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 57.5s 0€
39 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 1m0.6s 0€
40 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m0.6s 0€
41 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m5.5s 0€
42 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m10.7s 0€
43 Young Angus [Australie] Les Tchouvaches 1m10.7s (8) 0€ (13500€)
44 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1m18.5s 0€
45 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1m18.5s 0€
46 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m23.5s 0€
47 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m23.5s 0€
48 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m35.2s 0€
49 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 1m35.2s 0€
50 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 2m3s 0€
51 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m3s 0€
52 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] Les Tchouvaches 2m3s 0€
53 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m12.9s 0€
54 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 2m12.9s 0€
55 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m45.5s 0€
56 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 2m51.3s 0€
57 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m55.2s 0€
58 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m55.2s 0€
59 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 3m9.7s 0€
60 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 3m9.7s 0€
61 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m19.8s (6) 0€ (12000€)
62 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 3m19.8s 0€
63 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m31.2s 0€
64 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 3m48.1s 0€
65 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 3m48.1s 0€
66 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 3m48.1s 0€
67 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 3m55.6s 0€
68 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3m55.6s 0€
69 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 3m59.4s 0€
70 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 3m59.4s (5) 0€ (10500€)
71 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 3m59.4s (4) 0€ (9000€)
72 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 4m10.8s (3) 0€ (7500€)
73 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 4m10.8s 0€
74 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 4m10.8s (2) 0€ (6000€)
75 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 4m15.9s 0€
76 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m22.5s (1) 0€ (4000€)
77 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 4m36.1s 0€
78 Ostrovski Gregori [Russie] Big Boss 4m36.1s 0€
79 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège] AC_LUANT 4m36.1s 0€
80 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m22.9s 0€
81 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 5m22.9s 0€
82 Simpson Marshall [USA] Big Boss 5m35.7s 0€
83 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 6m34.7s 0€