Liverpool Hadrian Wall Div1 Saison 16

1 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 3h53m48.5s 50 30000€
2 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 0s 45 25000€
3 Bergkamp Jan [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 6.1s 42 22000€
4 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 6.1s 40 20000€
5 Daneels Fabien [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 9.3s 38 18000€
6 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 9.3s 36 17000€
7 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 14.3s 34 16000€
8 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 18.1s 32 15000€
9 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 18.1s 30 14000€
10 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 18.1s 28 13000€
11 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 18.1s 26 12000€
12 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 18.1s 24 11500€
13 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 18.1s 22 11000€
14 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] monfama 18.1s 20 10500€
15 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 28.9s 18 10000€
16 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock [Attaque !] 28.9s 16 9500€
17 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 30.7s 14 9000€
18 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or [Crevaison] 30.7s 13 8500€
19 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family [Attaque !] 35.7s 12 8000€
20 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 [Attaque !] 35.7s 11 7500€
21 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 35.7s 10 7000€
22 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 42.1s 9 6500€
23 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 42.1s 8 6000€
24 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 42.1s 7 5500€
25 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 42.1s 6 5000€
26 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 42.1s 5 5000€
27 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 42.1s 4 5000€
28 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 42.1s 3 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
29 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 42.1s 2 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
30 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 48.6s 1 5000€
31 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 48.6s 0€
32 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 48.6s 0€
33 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Russie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 53.9s 0€
34 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 53.9s 0€
35 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 58.1s 0€
36 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 58.1s 0€
37 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 58.1s 0€
38 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 58.1s 0€
39 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 58.1s 0€
40 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 58.1s 0€
41 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 58.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
42 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m3.1s 0€
43 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m3.1s 0€
44 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m3.1s 0€
45 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 1m3.1s 0€
46 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m3.1s 0€
47 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m3.1s 0€
48 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 1m3.1s 0€
49 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m3.1s 0€
50 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7.9s 0€
51 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m7.9s 0€
52 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 1m7.9s 0€
53 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m7.9s 0€
54 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m7.9s 0€
55 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m7.9s 0€
56 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m7.9s 0€
57 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m7.9s 0€
58 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7.9s 0€
59 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m7.9s 0€
60 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 1m7.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
61 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m14.5s 0€
62 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m14.5s 0€
63 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 1m14.5s 0€
64 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1m14.5s 0€
65 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 1m18.3s 0€
66 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 1m18.3s 0€
67 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 1m26.1s 0€
68 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 1m26.1s 0€
69 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 1m26.1s 0€
70 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 1m26.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
71 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 1m32.5s 0€
72 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m32.5s 0€
73 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m32.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
74 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m41.3s 0€
75 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m41.3s 0€
76 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 2m40s 0€
77 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 3m13.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
78 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 3m20.2s 0€
79 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 3m20.2s 0€
80 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 3m35.3s 0€