Liverpool Hadrian Wall Div2 Saison 16

1 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle [Attaque !] 3h54m9.1s 50 25500€
2 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc [Attaque !] 0s 45 21250€
3 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Bartali [Attaque !] 0s 42 18700€
4 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle [Attaque !] 0s 40 17000€
5 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc [Attaque !] 0s 38 15300€
6 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Bartali [Attaque !] 8s 36 14450€
7 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 13.1s 34 13600€
8 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 14.4s 32 12750€
9 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 14.4s 30 11900€
10 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 18.4s 28 11050€
11 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 18.4s 26 10200€
12 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 18.4s 24 9775€
13 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 21.3s 22 9350€
14 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump 21.3s 20 8925€
15 Clarke Jeremy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 21.3s 18 8500€
16 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 21.3s 16 8075€
17 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 21.3s 14 7650€
18 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] Tycoonboys 21.3s 13 7225€
19 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 21.3s 12 6800€
20 Dumont Yann [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 26.7s 11 6375€
21 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 26.7s 10 5950€
22 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 26.7s 9 5525€
23 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 26.7s 8 5100€
24 Egan Haider [Australie] UC Ploug' [Attaque !] 34.3s 7 4675€
25 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 35.9s 6 4250€
26 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 35.9s 5 4250€
27 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 35.9s 4 4250€
28 Metzler Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 35.9s 3 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
29 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 38.9s 2 4250€
30 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 38.9s 1 4250€
31 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 38.9s 0€
32 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 38.9s 0€
33 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] bubbagump 38.9s 0€
34 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 38.9s 0€
35 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 38.9s 0€
36 Simpson Curtis [USA] Tempo-Carolo 38.9s 0€
37 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 45s 0€
38 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 45s 0€
39 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 45s 0€
40 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 45s 0€
41 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 45s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
42 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 45.8s 0€
43 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam [Attaque !] 45.8s 0€
44 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 48s 0€
45 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 48s 0€
46 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 48s 0€
47 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 48s 0€
48 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 48s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
49 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 48s 0€
50 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 48s 0€
51 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 48s 0€
52 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 48s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
53 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 48s 0€
54 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 48s 0€
55 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 52.5s 0€
56 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 52.5s 0€
57 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 52.5s 0€
58 Davidsen Haldor [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 52.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
59 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 52.5s 0€
60 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 52.5s 0€
61 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 52.5s 0€
62 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 52.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
63 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 58.4s 0€
64 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 58.4s 0€
65 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 58.4s 0€
66 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] UC Ploug' [Attaque !] 58.4s 0€
67 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 58.4s 0€
68 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 58.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
69 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 1m2.2s 0€
70 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m2.2s 0€
71 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 1m2.2s 0€
72 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica [Attaque !] 1m2.2s 0€
73 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 1m6.2s 0€
74 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 1m6.2s 0€
75 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m6.2s 0€
76 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m6.2s 0€
77 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 1m6.2s 0€
78 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 1m10.8s 0€
79 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m10.8s 0€
80 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 1m10.8s 0€
81 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 1m10.8s 0€
82 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix [Crevaison] 1m17.4s 0€
83 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam [Chute] 1m17.4s 0€
84 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m17.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
85 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m17.4s 0€
86 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m21.8s 0€
87 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m21.8s 0€
88 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali [Crevaison] 1m21.8s 0€
89 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m21.8s 0€
90 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m21.8s 0€
91 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] Atod Team 1m21.8s 0€
92 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 1m26.8s 0€
93 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 1m26.8s 0€
94 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 1m30.8s 0€
95 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 1m46.2s 0€
96 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 2m4s 0€
97 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 2m4s 0€
98 Henderson Tyler [USA] supertoto team 2m11.6s 0€
99 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix [Chute] 2m16.9s 0€
100 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m22.5s 0€
101 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m22.5s 0€
102 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m30.9s 0€ U22
103 Klaus Miloslav [République Tchèque] Tempo-Carolo 2m30.9s 0€
104 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m36.6s 0€
105 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 3m1.9s 0€